50 beste i VM Grov kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 19.juni 2019
Vurderingskrav :578 Norsk bestenotering: 596 Pål Hembre
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 584 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 29.jun.18 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 575 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 01.apr.19 Ekeberg OKTS
2 575 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   19.aug.18   Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
4 574 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
5 573 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 29.jun.18 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
6 572 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   16.nov.18   Ekeberg OKTS
6 572 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 26.jun.18 MNM Säkylä CISM Finland
6 572 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
9 571 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   16.nov.18   Ekeberg OKTS
9 571 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
9 571 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 04.nov.18 Bangshallen Brumunddal PK
9 571 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
9 571 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 26.jun.18 MNM Säkylä CISM Finland
14 570 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 08.jun.19 E-cup Århus Dansk Sk.Union
14 570 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 03.aug.18   Sitter Grendehus Sitter IL PK
14 570 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
14 570 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
18 569 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   11.feb.19   Hamar Hamar SSK
18 569 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 26.jun.18 MNM Säkylä CISM Finland
18 569 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
18 569 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 04.aug.18   Bestemorenga Bodø SSK
18 569 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK 10.jan.19 Evje Evje PK
23 568 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
23 568 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   24.nov.18   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
23 568 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 24.aug.18 Nord Løvenskiold NSF
26 567 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 10.nov.18 Brekstad Ørland PK
26 567 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
28 566 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
28 566 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 23.mai.19 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
28 566 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   26.jun.18 MNM Säkylä CISM Finland
28 566 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 16.nov.18 Ekeberg OKTS
28 566 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
28 566 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 23.feb.19   Kopervik Kopervik PK
34 565 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 16.jun.19 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
34 565 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 25.feb.19 Ekeberg OKTS
34 565 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 23.sep.18   Blikshavn Kopervik PK
34 565 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
38 564 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 16.jun.19 Myråsen Selbu PK
38 564 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 26.feb.19   Ekeberg Oslo PK
38 564 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
41 563 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 30.jun.18 E-cup Lahti ESC
41 563 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   16.jun.19   Myråsen Selbu PK
41 563 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 07.apr.19 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
41 563 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 16.jun.19 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
41 563 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
41 563 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv 18.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
41 563 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 16.jun.19 Myråsen Selbu PK
48 562 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 10.feb.19   Odda Odda PK
48 562 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 07.jul.18 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
50 561 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 16.jun.19 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
50 561 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 16.jun.19   Dalaråa Sunndal PK
50 561 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv 16.jun.19 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
50 561 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 28.apr.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
50 561 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   05.mai.19 int Plzen SSK Plzen Slovany
50 561 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 26.jun.18 MNM Säkylä CISM Finland
50 561 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 21.jul.18 V-nord Aarhus Aarhus SKF