50 beste i VM Fin kl. Menn Junior/Ungdom siste 365 dager per 25.april 2019
Vurderingskrav :573 Norsk bestenotering: 586 Jan Erik Eknes
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 570 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 29.jun.18 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 562 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 15.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
3 551 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 29.jun.18   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
4 538 Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Menn Jr 10.feb.19 Geiteryggen Grenland PK
5 535 Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Menn Jr 08.mar.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
6 531 Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Menn Jr 07.apr.19   Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
7 530 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 15.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
8 525 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK Menn U16 24.feb.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
9 510 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK Menn U16 03.jun.18   Dalaråa Sunndal PK
10 502 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 24.feb.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
11 493 Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Menn Jr 09.nov.18 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
12 477 Marius Strøm, Sitter IL PK Menn Jr 29.apr.18   Sankthansholet Ørland PK
13 472 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK Menn Jr 29.apr.18 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
14 466 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK Menn Jr 07.jul.18 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
15 453 Thomas Ollestad Blitzner, Egersund PK Menn Jr 15.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
16 439 Glenn Arne Garmo, Porsgrunn PK Menn Jr 09.nov.18 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
17 437 Jøran Thomsen, Kopervik PK Menn Jr 20.okt.18 Kopervik Kopervik PK
18 430 Jøran Thomsen, Kopervik PK Menn Jr 23.sep.18   Blikshavn Kopervik PK
19 422 Olav Kroknes Pedersen, Molde PK Menn Jr 26.mai.18 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
20 419 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn U14 10.apr.19 Sannan skytesenter Steinkjer PK
21 412 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK Menn U16 03.jun.18   Dalaråa Sunndal PK
22 377 Vemund Seim, Egersund PK Menn U16 15.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
23 340 Tobias Langåker, Kopervik PK Menn U14 23.sep.18 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
24 313 Adrian Skjelbred, Egersund PK Menn U16 15.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
25 303 Oscar Fabian Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK Menn U16 12.jan.19 Kulås Sarpsborg PK
26 265 Janis Lapickis-Canders, Molde PK Menn Jr 03.feb.19 Ørsta samfunnshus Ørsta/Volda PK
27 258 Alexander Westad, Molde PK Menn Jr 03.feb.19   Ørsta samfunnshus Ørsta/Volda PK
28 228 Kevin Bob Claassen, Namdal SSL Menn U16 10.apr.19 Sannan skytesenter Steinkjer PK
29 47 Jens Herland Kristiansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK Menn U14 24.mar.19 KRISTIANSAND S Kr.sand Garnison PK