50 beste i VM Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 13.april 2024
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 579 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 19.feb.24 Ekeberg OKTS
2 578 Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK 14.okt.23 Skurve Stavanger PK
3 578 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   03.sep.23   Digreneset Florø PK
4 577 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv Jr 21.sep.23 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
5 576 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 09.feb.24 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
6 576 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   11.nov.23   Buran Trondhjems PK
7 576 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 28.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
8 576 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 12.jun.23 Maridalen OKTS
9 575 Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS   10.des.23   Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
10 575 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 08.nov.23 Falken Finnsnes PK
11 575 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK 28.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
12 575 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS Kv 14.jun.23 mil LK Thun CISM Suisse
13 574 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 12.apr.24 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
14 574 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 07.apr.24 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
15 574 Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS   05.mar.24   Blinken Ørland SS
16 574 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 29.jan.24 Ekeberg OKTS
17 574 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 26.jun.23 Maridalen OKTS
18 574 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS V55 24.jun.23   Skatval Stjørdal SSK
19 573 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK Kv 21.okt.23 Narvik Narvik PK
20 573 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 20.aug.23 Mjøen Årdal SSL
21 573 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK   13.aug.23   Flakkeloner Birkenes & Lillesan SSL
22 573 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK 28.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
22 573 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 28.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
24 573 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   30.apr.23   Sankthansholet Ørland SS
25 572 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 28.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
25 572 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 28.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
27 572 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 08.jul.23   Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
27 572 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 08.jul.23 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
29 571 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK 21.okt.23 Narvik Narvik PK
30 571 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   20.jul.23   Florø Florø PK
31 570 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 11.apr.24 Buran Trondhjems PK
32 570 Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS 18.nov.23 Hitrahallen Hitra SS
33 570 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK Kv 08.nov.23   Falken Finnsnes PK
34 570 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 07.nov.23 Ekeberg Oslo PK
35 570 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK Kv 28.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
36 569 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK   30.jan.24   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
37 569 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 22.okt.23 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
38 569 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 28.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
38 569 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   28.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
40 569 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv Jr 06.jun.23 WCj Suhl ISSF
41 568 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK Kv 01.nov.23 Falken Finnsnes PK
42 568 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv 28.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
43 568 Stian Flotvik Lauvrak, Grimstad SS 23.jul.23 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
44 568 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS Kv 13.jun.23 mil LK Thun CISM Suisse
45 568 Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK   11.jun.23   Blikshavn Kopervik PK
46 568 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 06.jun.23 WCj Suhl ISSF
47 568 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 04.jun.23 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
48 567 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   11.feb.24   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
49 567 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 28.des.23 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
50 567 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 26.okt.23 Buran Trondhjems PK
51 567 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv Jr 20.aug.23 VM Baku ISSF
52 567 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK 28.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
52 567 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 28.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS