50 beste i VM Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 1.mars 2021
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 590 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 19.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 588 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 05.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
3 582 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   08.aug.20   Bodø Bodø SSK
3 582 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 06.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
5 579 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 19.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
6 577 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   16.aug.20   Øvre Årdal Årdal SSL
6 577 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 13.des.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
8 576 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 26.okt.20 Ekeberg OKTS
8 576 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK   03.des.20   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
8 576 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 06.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
11 575 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 23.sep.20 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
11 575 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   08.jul.20   Maridalen OKTS
11 575 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
11 575 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
15 574 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   24.okt.20   Skytesenteret Stavanger PK
15 574 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 25.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
15 574 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
15 574 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK   17.okt.20   Narvik Pistolklubb Narvik PK
15 574 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
15 574 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 29.aug.20 Åres Farris SS - Larvik
21 573 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   12.mai.20   Sankthansholet Ørland PK
21 573 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 23.mai.20 Florø Florø PK
21 573 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 05.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
21 573 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
21 573 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 15.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
26 572 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 26.mai.20 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
26 572 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   19.jul.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
28 571 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
28 571 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 29.aug.20 Åres Farris SS - Larvik
28 571 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
28 571 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 18.mai.20 Maridalen OKTS
28 571 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
28 571 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   05.sep.20   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
28 571 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 15.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
28 571 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 08.mar.20 Førde Førde PK
36 570 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   10.aug.20   Maridalen OKTS
36 570 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
36 570 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V55 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
36 570 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   05.sep.20   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
36 570 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
41 569 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 13.des.20 Trondheim Trondhjems PK
41 569 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   06.sep.20   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
43 568 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
43 568 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK 01.des.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
43 568 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
43 568 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 30.aug.20 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
43 568 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK 06.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
43 568 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   06.sep.20   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
43 568 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 06.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
50 567 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
50 567 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   07.mar.20   Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
50 567 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 06.sep.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
50 567 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
50 567 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 13.sep.20 NM Løvenskiold Bærum PK
50 567 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 30.aug.20 Brevik Porsgrunn PK