50 beste i VM Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 6.juli 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 588 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 10.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 583 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 20.jan.20 Ekeberg OKTS
3 579 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   09.des.19   Ekeberg OKTS
4 578 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 17.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
4 578 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 29.sep.19 Florø Florø PK
6 576 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   10.okt.19   Buran Trondhjems PK
7 575 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 09.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
7 575 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 03.des.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
7 575 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.jul.19 WC Suhl ISSF
10 574 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 15.sep.19 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
10 574 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 29.aug.19 WC Rio de Janeiro ISSF
10 574 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 10.aug.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
10 574 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
10 574 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 09.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
15 573 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   23.mai.20   Florø Florø PK
15 573 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 25.nov.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
15 573 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
15 573 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   24.nov.19   Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
15 573 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 12.mai.20 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
20 572 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 26.mai.20 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
20 572 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 29.sep.19   "Kuleisen" Haugesund PK
20 572 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 23.sep.19 Ekeberg OKTS
23 571 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 08.mar.20 Førde Førde PK
23 571 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 21.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
23 571 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 18.mai.20 Maridalen OKTS
23 571 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 02.feb.20 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
23 571 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 10.aug.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
23 571 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 24.nov.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
29 570 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 08.sep.19 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
29 570 Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL   25.feb.20   Øvre Årdal Årdal SSL
29 570 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 11.aug.19 Mjøen Årdal SSL
32 569 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 07.des.19 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
32 569 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 21.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
32 569 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
35 568 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 24.nov.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
35 568 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   11.jul.19   Sankthansholet Ørland PK
35 568 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 03.aug.19 Brosebanen Tromsø PK
35 568 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 25.nov.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
35 568 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 10.aug.19   Lerkehaug Steinkjer PK
35 568 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 15.sep.19 Svartemyr NOP/Vatne
41 567 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 07.mar.20 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
41 567 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   28.nov.19   Buran Trondhjems PK
41 567 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 22.okt.19 Vinne Verdal SSL
41 567 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 13.okt.19 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
45 566 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   27.jun.20   STJØRDAL Stjørdal PK
45 566 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 07.mar.20 Bommestadhallen Farris SS - Larvik
47 565 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv 21.okt.19 MVM Wuhan CISM
47 565 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   07.okt.19   Ekeberg OKTS
47 565 Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK 19.okt.19 NARVIK Narvik PK
47 565 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 13.okt.19 Bømlohallen Bremnes PK
47 565 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 17.aug.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK