50 beste i Std kl. Åpen Junior/Ungdom siste 365 dager per 6.desember 2023
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 553 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 22.jul.23 VM Changwon ISSF
2 544 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn Jr 28.des.22 Vinne skole Verdal SSL
3 533 Erik Haglund, Grimstad SS Menn Jr 12.nov.23   Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
4 528 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv Jr 07.mai.23 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
5 527 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv Jr 22.jul.23 VM Changwon ISSF
6 525 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
7 523 Erik Haglund, Grimstad SS Menn Jr 12.nov.23 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
8 523 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK Menn Jr 20.apr.23 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
9 522 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK Menn Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
10 518 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn Jr 16.jul.23 Skatval Stjørdal SSK
11 517 Erik Haglund, Grimstad SS Menn Jr 23.jul.23 Fevikhallen Grimstad SS
12 510 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn Jr 17.jun.23   Myråsen Selbu SS
13 502 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
13 502 Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL Menn U16 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
15 500 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK Menn Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
16 499 Malin Vik, Ørland SS Kv Jr 16.jul.23 Skatval Stjørdal SSK
17 489 Malin Vik, Ørland SS Kv Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
18 485 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK Menn Jr 05.nov.23   Bjergsted Hafrsfjord PK
19 481 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn Jr 01.jun.23 Tromsdal Verdal SSL
20 463 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK Kv Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
21 453 Adrian Lakshol Solbakken, Sandnessjøen PK Menn U14 26.jan.23   Leirfjordhallen Sandnessjøen PK
22 426 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK Kv U14 10.jun.23 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
23 424 Tollef Fagerli, Sola PK Menn Jr 20.apr.23 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
24 420 Arian Bauer-Nilsen, Marnar PL Menn U16 26.mar.23   Vigeland Marnar PL
25 418 Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK Kv U16 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
26 401 Eivind Faa, Sola PK Menn Jr 08.jun.23 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
27 397 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK Kv U14 31.aug.23   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
28 391 Daniel Sommervold, Ørland SS Menn Jr 05.jan.23 Brekstad Ørland SS
29 366 Hannah Elisabeth Tombre Christensen, Tromsø PK Kv Jr 26.jul.23 NM Sankthansholet Ørland SS
30 355 Henrik Gudmundsen Johannessen, Tromsø PK Menn U14 22.okt.23   Narvik Narvik PK
31 339 Tara Lundell Grande, Narvik PK Kv Jr 19.mar.23 Narvik Narvik PK
32 310 Alexsandra Pitpan Gomez, Hitra SS Kv U14 18.nov.23 Hitrahallen Hitra SS
33 306 Melvin Benkestok Vesterhus, Kvinesdal PK Menn Jr 14.mai.23   Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
34 301 Nicklas Dreyer Braham, Tromsø PK Menn U14 22.okt.23 Narvik Narvik PK
35 259 Melvin Benkestok Vesterhus, Kvinesdal PK Menn Jr 08.jan.23 Kvinesdalhallen Kvinesdal PK
36 216 Theo Dahl-røed, Haugesund PK Menn U12 26.jan.23   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
37 209 Brage Benjamin Andersen, Tromsø PK Menn U14 22.okt.23 Narvik Narvik PK
38 208 Frida Hatlestad, Haugesund PK Kv Jr 31.aug.23 Kuleisen Haugesund PK