50 beste i Std kl. Åpen Junior/Ungdom siste 365 dager per 25.september 2021
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 532 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 03.okt.20 Florø Florø PK
2 517 Svein Gunnar Myhren, Svalbard Turn Pgr 10.nov.20 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
3 511 Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 18.okt.20   Narvik PK Narvik PK
3 511 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn U16 12.sep.21 Sankthansholet Ørland SS
3 511 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK Menn Jr 12.jun.21 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
6 496 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn U16 03.jun.21   Tromsdal skytebane Verdal SSL
7 489 Bård Helge Strand, Svalbard Turn Pgr 10.nov.20 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
8 478 Kenneth Jonassen, Svalbard Turn Pgr 10.nov.20 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
9 475 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK Menn U16 12.jun.21   Blikshavn Kopervik PK
10 464 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 18.okt.20 Narvik PK Narvik PK
11 454 Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK Kv U14 12.jun.21 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
12 451 William Berg, Vadsø SSK Menn U16 12.sep.21   Miljøbygget Skytebane Vadsø SSK
13 442 Winjar Skjelten, Svalbard Turn Pgr 10.nov.20 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
14 421 Odd Rune Noor, Svalbard Turn Pgr 10.nov.20 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
14 421 Jan-Erik Kristiansen, Svalbard Turn Pgr   10.nov.20   Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
16 420 Audun Gjerland, Svalbard Turn Pgr 10.nov.20 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
17 415 Mateusz Sobolak, Aron SK Drammen Menn U16 05.sep.21 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
18 414 Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 18.okt.20   Narvik PK Narvik PK
19 402 Trond Strugstad, Svalbard Turn Pgr 10.nov.20 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
20 400 Tom André Skigelstrand, Kopervik PK Menn Jr 12.jun.21 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
21 399 Sondre Aasheim, Mo PK Menn U16 07.okt.20   MO I RANA Mo PK
22 398 Odd Jostein Sylte, Svalbard Turn Pgr 10.nov.20 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
23 362 Adrian Kristoffersen, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 18.okt.20 Narvik PK Narvik PK
24 358 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK Kv Jr 18.okt.20   Narvik PK Narvik PK
25 334 Karianne Jensen, Svalbard Turn Pgr Kv 10.nov.20 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
26 332 Jarl Masterbakk, Svalbard Turn Pgr 10.nov.20 Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
27 315 Mateusz Sobolak, Aron SK Drammen Menn U16 04.jul.21   Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
28 266 Håvard Høviskeland, Tysnes SSK Menn U16 10.jun.21 Vevatne Tysnes SSK
29 255 Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK Menn U14 12.jun.21 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
30 250 Fredrik Johan Moen Ingebrigtsen, Ørland SS   10.nov.20   Svalbardhallen Svalbard Turn Pgr
31 236 Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK Kv Jr 26.aug.21 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
32 188 Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK Kv Jr 29.apr.21 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
33 111 Leon Johnsen, Haugesund PK Menn U14 29.apr.21   Kuleisen Haugesund PK