50 beste i Std kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 1.juli 2020
Vurderingskrav :565 Norsk bestenotering: 586 Pål Hembre
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 567 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 16.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 561 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 01.mar.20 Vestnes Vestnes PK
3 560 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 15.jun.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
3 560 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 09.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 559 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 15.jun.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 559 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.aug.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 559 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK 23.feb.20 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
8 557 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 17.nov.19 Vestneshallen Vestnes PK
9 556 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   17.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
10 555 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 23.feb.20 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
10 555 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 24.nov.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
10 555 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   29.sep.19   Florø Florø PK
13 554 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 08.mar.20 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
13 554 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 17.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
15 553 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   02.okt.19   Solør Skytterhall Namnå PK
16 552 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 09.mar.20 Ekeberg OKTS
16 552 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 02.jan.20 Brekstad Ørland PK
16 552 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 17.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
19 551 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 05.okt.19 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
19 551 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 18.mai.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
21 550 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   11.jul.19   Sankthansholet Ørland PK
21 550 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 02.aug.19 Brosebanen Tromsø PK
21 550 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 17.nov.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
21 550 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   21.okt.19   Hønefoss Ringerike PK
25 549 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 24.nov.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
25 549 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
25 549 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 21.jan.20   ODDA Odda PK
28 548 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 06.sep.19 Jonsvannet Trondhjems PK
28 548 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 26.aug.19 Maridalen OKTS
28 548 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   12.jan.20   Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
31 547 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 17.feb.20 Ankerskogen Hamar SSK
31 547 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK 08.okt.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
31 547 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK   26.aug.19   Maridalen OKTS
31 547 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
31 547 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK 30.jan.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
31 547 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   08.mar.20   Førde Førde PK
31 547 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 11.jul.19 Sankthansholet Ørland PK
31 547 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 21.okt.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
39 546 Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK   08.mar.20   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
39 546 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 08.okt.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
39 546 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK 20.okt.19 NARVIK Narvik PK
42 545 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 13.jul.19 WC Suhl ISSF
42 545 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 17.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
44 544 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK 03.mar.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
44 544 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   16.sep.19   Ekeberg OKTS
44 544 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK 09.feb.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
44 544 Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK 17.jan.20 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
48 543 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK   16.jan.20   Otrahallen Evje PK
48 543 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK 08.mar.20 Prestegardsskogen Stord PK
48 543 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 09.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
48 543 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V55 21.okt.19   Hønefoss Ringerike PK
48 543 Morten Støen, Bærum PK V55 09.mar.20 Ekeberg OKTS