50 beste i NAIS Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 22.januar 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 296 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 04.feb.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
1 296 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 28.jan.19 Ekeberg OKTS
3 295 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 04.feb.19   Hønefoss Ringerike PK
3 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 11.mar.19 Ekeberg OKTS
3 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 11.nov.19 Ekeberg OKTS
3 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   28.jan.19   Ekeberg OKTS
7 294 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 17.sep.19 Vinne Verdal SSL
7 294 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 17.sep.19 Vinne Verdal SSL
7 294 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   07.apr.19   Florø Florø PK
7 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 19.aug.19 Maridalen OKTS
7 294 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 11.mar.19 Hamar Hamar SSK
7 294 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 08.apr.19   Hønefoss Ringerike PK
7 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 02.sep.19 Maridalen OKTS
7 294 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 08.apr.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
15 293 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK   26.okt.19   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
15 293 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 14.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
15 293 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 28.jan.19 Ekeberg OKTS
15 293 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 09.mar.19   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
15 293 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 11.feb.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
20 292 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK 14.mar.19 Geiteryggen Grenland PK
20 292 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK   05.okt.19   Hå pistolklubb Hå PK
20 292 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 11.mar.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
20 292 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 28.jan.19 Ekeberg OKTS
20 292 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK   13.mai.19   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
25 291 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 09.mar.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
25 291 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 19.aug.19 Maridalen OKTS
25 291 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   18.jan.20   Brekstad Ørland PK
25 291 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 28.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
25 291 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 02.sep.19 Maridalen OKTS
25 291 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK   09.mar.19   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
25 291 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 02.mai.19 "Kuleisen" Haugesund PK
25 291 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 29.jan.19 Vinne Verdal SSL
33 290 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 14.jun.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
33 290 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 06.aug.19 Stjørdal Stjørdal PK
33 290 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 11.feb.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
33 290 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK   11.jun.19   Vinterveiskaret Kirkenes PK
33 290 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V65 14.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
33 290 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 16.mar.19 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
33 290 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   14.okt.19   Ekeberg OKTS
33 290 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK 01.des.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
33 290 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 17.des.19 Odda Odda PK
33 290 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 26.okt.19   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
33 290 Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK 01.des.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
33 290 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 14.okt.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
33 290 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   09.mar.19   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
33 290 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 13.mai.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
33 290 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK V55 11.mar.19 Hamar Hamar SSK
33 290 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   28.mai.19   Tromsdal Verdal SSL
33 290 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 30.mai.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
50 289 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK 05.nov.19 Hula Horten O. PK
50 289 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 18.mai.19   Buttentjern Ringerike PK
50 289 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 30.mai.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
50 289 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 11.mar.19 Ekeberg OKTS
50 289 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 14.okt.19   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
50 289 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 05.des.19 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
50 289 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 07.feb.19 Tunellen Haugesund PK
50 289 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK   04.nov.19   Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
50 289 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 29.aug.19 Flannum Modum PK
50 289 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK 05.des.19 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
50 289 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   28.jan.19   Ekeberg OKTS
50 289 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 06.jan.20 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
50 289 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 14.okt.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
50 289 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   27.nov.19   Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
50 289 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V65 26.mar.19 Vinne Verdal SSL