50 beste i NAIS Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 3.mars 2024
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 297 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK 26.mar.23 Vigeland Marnar PL
2 296 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK 29.feb.24 Vigeland Skytebane Marnar PL
3 296 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK   30.sep.23   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
4 295 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK 30.sep.23 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
5 295 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 26.jul.23 Sankthansholet Ørland SS
6 295 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK   04.mar.23   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
7 294 Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK V55 17.feb.24 Hula Tønsberg O. PK
8 294 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK 16.des.23 Vigeland Marnar PL
9 294 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   11.des.23   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
10 294 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK 11.nov.23 Vigeland Marnar PL
11 294 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK 26.jul.23 Sankthansholet Ørland SS
12 294 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK   09.jun.23   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
13 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 03.apr.23 Ekeberg OKTS
14 294 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK 04.mar.23 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
15 293 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK   16.des.23   Vigeland Marnar PL
16 293 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 12.nov.23 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
17 293 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK 11.nov.23 Vigeland Marnar PL
17 293 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   11.nov.23   Vigeland Marnar PL
19 293 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 24.aug.23 Maridalen OKTS
20 293 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 26.jul.23 Sankthansholet Ørland SS
21 293 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen   07.jun.23   Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
22 293 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK 18.mar.23 Narvik Narvik PK
23 293 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK 04.mar.23 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
24 292 Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK   27.feb.24   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
25 292 Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK V55 17.feb.24 Hula Tønsberg O. PK
26 292 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 21.jan.24 Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
27 292 Gisle Enge, Odda PK   17.des.23   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
28 292 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK 16.des.23 Vigeland Marnar PL
29 292 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK 30.sep.23 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
30 292 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   26.jul.23   Sankthansholet Ørland SS
30 292 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv 26.jul.23 Sankthansholet Ørland SS
30 292 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS Kv 26.jul.23 Sankthansholet Ørland SS
33 292 Frank Lien, Bærum PK V55 25.jun.23   Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
34 292 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 04.apr.23 Vinne Skole Verdal SSL
35 292 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK 26.mar.23 Vigeland Marnar PL
36 291 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK Kv V55 02.mar.24   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
36 291 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK Kv V55 02.mar.24 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
38 291 Marius Ugge Eliassen, Fredrikstad SS 23.feb.24 Kulås Sarpsborg PK
39 291 Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK   05.feb.24   Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
40 291 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK Kv V55 16.des.23 Vigeland Marnar PL
40 291 Berner Helland, Marnar PL 16.des.23 Vigeland Marnar PL
42 291 Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK   21.okt.23   Narvik Narvik PK
43 291 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 15.okt.23 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
44 291 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK Kv V55 30.sep.23 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
45 291 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   01.sep.23   Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
46 291 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V55 26.jul.23 Sankthansholet Ørland SS
46 291 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK Kv 26.jul.23 Sankthansholet Ørland SS
48 291 Frank Lien, Bærum PK V55 06.apr.23   Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
49 291 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK V55 04.mar.23 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
49 291 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK 04.mar.23 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK