50 beste i Luft-Sprint kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 16.desember 2017
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 300 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 18.mar.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
2 298 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 10.mai.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
3 297 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   17.feb.17   Ekeberg OKTS
3 297 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 03.mar.17 Ekeberg OKTS
3 297 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 08.mar.17 Melhushallen Melhus PK
3 297 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   15.nov.17   Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 19.feb.17 Kulås Sarpsborg PK
7 296 Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen 29.apr.17 Skedsmo Lillestrøm OP
7 296 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Ringerike PK V50 18.mar.17   Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 18.jan.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 19.apr.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   30.des.16   Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 08.feb.17 Melhushallen Melhus PK
7 296 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 18.okt.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   03.mar.17   Ekeberg OKTS
7 296 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 08.mar.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
7 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 18.mar.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   18.jan.17   Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 16.sep.17 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
18 295 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 18.okt.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Ringerike PK V50 19.apr.17   Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 11.mar.17 Støren skytesenter Støren SSK
18 295 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 06.sep.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK   08.jan.17   Jonahola Åsane PK
18 295 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 18.mar.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 30.des.16 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   28.des.16   Kolsås Bærum PK
18 295 Asle Frantzen, Åsane PK 08.jun.17 Laksevåg Bergen PK
18 295 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Ringerike PK V50 18.mar.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
30 294 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Ringerike PK V50 18.mar.17   Kolsås Bærum PK
30 294 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 29.okt.17 Skudenes havn Skudenes PK
30 294 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 10.feb.17 Brekstad Ørland PK
30 294 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Ringerike PK V50 08.mar.17   Kolsås Bærum PK
30 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 06.sep.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
30 294 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Ringerike PK V50 03.mar.17 Ekeberg OKTS
30 294 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK   08.feb.17   Melhushallen Melhus PK
30 294 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 29.apr.17 Skedsmo Lillestrøm OP
30 294 Asle Frantzen, Åsane PK 14.mar.17 Laksevåg Bergen PK
30 294 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Ringerike PK V50 03.mar.17   Ekeberg OKTS
30 294 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 18.jan.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
30 294 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 17.feb.17 Ekeberg OKTS
30 294 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 24.apr.17   Drammenshallen Aron SK Drammen
30 294 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 28.des.16 Kolsås Bærum PK
30 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 18.okt.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
45 293 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 10.nov.17   Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
45 293 Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen V50 27.sep.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
45 293 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 02.des.17 Polleidet Lyngsalpene PK
45 293 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK   29.apr.17   Brekstad Ørland PK
45 293 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 10.mai.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
45 293 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 03.mar.17 Ekeberg OKTS
45 293 Asle Frantzen, Åsane PK   16.nov.17   Laksevåg Bergen PK
45 293 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V50 07.jan.17 Kristiansand Kristiansand PK
45 293 Ole-Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK 27.sep.17 Kolsås Bærum PK
45 293 Ronnie Arne Bjørgo, Kristiansand PK V50 25.feb.17   Evjemoen Evje PK
45 293 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 29.apr.17 Brekstad Ørland PK
45 293 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 19.feb.17 Gamle meierikjelleren Sunndal PK