50 beste i Luft-Sprint kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 23.juni 2024
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 299 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 20.mai.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
2 298 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 26.des.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
3 298 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   01.okt.23   Kolsås Bærum PK
4 298 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 12.aug.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
5 297 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 20.mai.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
6 297 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 21.jan.24   Kolsås Bærum PK
7 297 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 30.des.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
8 297 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 28.des.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
9 297 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 28.okt.23   Kolsås Bærum PK
10 297 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 13.okt.23 NM Melhushallen Melhus SS
11 297 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn Jr 08.okt.23 Brekstad Ørland SS
11 297 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   08.okt.23   Brekstad Ørland SS
13 297 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 06.okt.23 Brekstad Ørland SS
14 297 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V65 20.aug.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
15 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 26.mai.24   Kolsås Bærum PK
16 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 12.mai.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
17 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 01.apr.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
18 296 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   15.mar.24 NM Alfhallen Kisen MSL
19 296 Erik Eknes, Numedal SS 11.feb.24 Drammenshallen Aron SK Drammen
20 296 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V55 26.des.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
21 296 Stein Sem-jacobsen, Ringerike PK   22.des.23   Ringerikshallen Ringerike PK
22 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 28.okt.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
23 296 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 13.okt.23 NM Melhushallen Melhus SS
24 296 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 01.okt.23   Kolsås Bærum PK
25 296 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 03.sep.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
26 296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 06.aug.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
26 296 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK   06.aug.23   Kolsås Bærum PK
26 296 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V65 06.aug.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
29 295 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 28.apr.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
30 295 Erik Eknes, Numedal SS   21.apr.24   Kolsås Bærum PK
31 295 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 15.mar.24 NM Alfhallen Kisen MSL
31 295 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 15.mar.24 NM Alfhallen Kisen MSL
33 295 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V55 10.mar.24   Kolsås Bærum PK
34 295 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 03.mar.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
35 295 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 10.feb.24 Kattem Trondheim SS
36 295 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 04.feb.24   Kolsås Bærum PK
36 295 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V55 04.feb.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
38 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 01.jan.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
39 295 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 23.des.23   Kolsås Bærum PK
40 295 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V55 19.nov.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
41 295 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 22.okt.23 Ura pistolbane Sandane PK
42 295 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V65 08.okt.23   Kolsås Bærum PK
43 295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 17.sep.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
44 295 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK 12.aug.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
45 295 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK   06.aug.23   Kolsås Bærum PK
46 294 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 23.jun.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
47 294 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V55 02.jun.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
48 294 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 26.mai.24   Kolsås Bærum PK
49 294 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 13.mai.24 Giske idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
50 294 Artem Yastrebov, Hafrsfjord PK 01.mai.24 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
51 294 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 24.mar.24   Kolsås Bærum PK
52 294 Belinda Rostad, Råde SSK Kv 04.mar.24 Rolvsøyhallen Fredrikstad SS
53 294 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 11.feb.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
53 294 Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS Kv V55 11.feb.24   Kattem Trondheim SS
53 294 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 11.feb.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
56 294 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 21.jan.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
57 294 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 07.jan.24   Kolsås Bærum PK
58 294 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 01.jan.24 Kolsås Bærum PK
59 294 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 28.des.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
60 294 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 23.des.23   Kolsås Bærum PK
61 294 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V55 09.des.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
61 294 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 09.des.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
63 294 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 19.nov.23   Kolsås Bærum PK
64 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 06.nov.23 Rolvsøyhallen Fredrikstad SS
65 294 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 05.nov.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
66 294 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv 04.nov.23   Kulås Sarpsborg PK
67 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 13.okt.23 NM Melhushallen Melhus SS
67 294 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK Kv 13.okt.23 NM Melhushallen Melhus SS
69 294 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK   08.okt.23   Kolsås Bærum PK
70 294 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 07.okt.23 Brekstad Ørland SS
71 294 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 03.sep.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
71 294 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 03.sep.23   Kolsås Bærum PK
73 294 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 20.aug.23 Kolsås Bærum PK
74 294 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 06.aug.23 Kolsås Bærum PK