50 beste i Luft 40 kl. Kvinner siste 365 dager per 19.juni 2019
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 375 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 22.mar.19 EM Osijek ESC
2 374 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 27.jan.19 int München DSB
3 372 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 15.des.18 int Strassen FLTAS
3 372 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 02.sep.18 VM Changwon ISSF
5 371 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv 04.aug.18 LK Öckerö Öckerö SKF
6 370 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 09.mai.19 int ISCH Hannover NSSV
6 370 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv 04.aug.18 LK Öckerö Öckerö SKF
8 369 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
9 368 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 15.des.18 int Strassen FLTAS
10 367 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
10 367 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 18.mar.19 EM Osijek ESC
12 366 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 04.aug.18 LK Öckerö Öckerö SKF
13 365 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
14 364 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
14 364 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
16 362 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 03.feb.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
17 361 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 12.mai.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
18 360 Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK Kv 24.mar.19   Brekstad Ørland PK
18 360 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 24.mar.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
20 359 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 26.okt.18 Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
21 357 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 24.mar.19   Geiteryggen Grenland PK
21 357 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
23 356 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 24.mar.19 Geiteryggen Grenland PK
23 356 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 09.mai.19 int ISCH Hannover NSSV
23 356 Elin Veronika Aune, Mysen PL Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
26 355 Isabel Anita Sørensen, Salangen PK Kv 23.mar.19 Salangen Salangen PK
26 355 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
28 353 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 12.jan.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
28 353 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 28.sep.18 Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
30 352 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 10.feb.19   Brekstad Ørland PK
30 352 Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
32 351 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 06.apr.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
32 351 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 10.mar.19   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
34 350 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 02.mar.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
35 349 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 13.mai.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
36 348 Line Nor, Bærum PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
36 348 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 16.nov.18 Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
36 348 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 07.mar.19 Melhus Melhus PK
39 346 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 11.feb.19   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
40 345 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
41 344 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
41 344 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 12.jan.19   Alfhallen Kisen MSL
41 344 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 09.feb.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
44 342 Maja Hansen, Tromsø PK Kv U16 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
44 342 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
46 341 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
46 341 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP Kv 09.mai.19 int ISCH Hannover NSSV
48 340 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 06.jan.19   Gamle Meierikjelleren Sunndal PK
48 340 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 02.feb.19 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
50 338 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 22.des.18 Egge fellesbane Steinkjer PK
50 338 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK
50 338 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 29.mar.19 NM Selbu Selbu PK