50 beste i Luft 40 kl. Kvinner siste 365 dager per 13.juni 2021
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 373 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv U16 19.okt.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
2 364 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv U16 05.des.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
3 361 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv U16 15.okt.20   Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
4 355 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv Jr 18.okt.20 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
5 349 Jenny Sola, Sola PK Kv U16 05.des.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
5 349 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 18.okt.20   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
7 339 Jenny Sola, Sola PK Kv U16 19.okt.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
8 338 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 27.sep.20 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
9 336 Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK Kv U16 19.okt.20   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
10 332 Jenny Sola, Sola PK Kv U16 30.okt.20 Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
11 327 Jenny Sola, Sola PK Kv U16 15.okt.20 Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
12 324 Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK Kv V55 27.sep.20   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
13 323 Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK Kv U16 12.nov.20 Kattem Skytebane Trondheim SS
13 323 Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK Kv U16 15.okt.20 Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
15 322 Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK Kv U16 31.jan.21   Kolsås Bærum PK
16 321 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS Kv U16 27.apr.21 Kattem Skytebane Trondheim SS
17 319 Sofie Lauvvik, Sola PK Kv U16 05.des.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
18 318 Malin Vik, Ørland SS Kv U16 04.okt.20   Brekstad Ørland SS
19 317 Malin Vik, Ørland SS Kv U16 03.okt.20 Brekstad Ørland SS
20 315 Malin Vik, Ørland SS Kv U16 06.nov.20 Brekstad Ørland SS
20 315 Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK Kv U16 23.jan.21   Kolsås Bærum PK
22 314 Maria Therese Fernander Smit, Bærum PK Kv 21.feb.21 Kolsås Luftbane Bærum PK
23 311 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS Kv U16 24.okt.20 Kattem Skytebane Trondheim SS
24 310 Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK Kv U16 17.okt.20   Kolsås Bærum PK
25 306 Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK Kv U16 06.des.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
25 306 Malin Vik, Ørland SS Kv U16 02.okt.20 Brekstad Ørland SS
27 305 Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK Kv V55 18.okt.20   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
28 301 Malin Vik, Ørland SS Kv U16 22.sep.20 Brekstad Ørland SS
29 298 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS Kv U16 03.nov.20 Kattem Skytebane Trondheim SS
30 296 Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK Kv U16 05.des.20   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
31 291 Kristin Øglænd Håheim, Stavanger PK Kv Jr 28.des.20 Blåsenborg Stavanger PK
32 278 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS Kv U16 19.sep.20 Kattem Skytebane Trondheim SS
33 277 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS Kv U16 08.sep.20   Kattem Skytebane Trondheim SS
34 275 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS Kv U16 27.sep.20 Kattem Skytebane Trondheim SS
35 273 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS Kv U16 11.aug.20 Kattem Skytebane Trondheim SS
36 271 Maria Therese Fernander Smit, Bærum PK Kv 07.feb.21   Kolsås Luftbane Bærum PK
37 270 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS Kv U16 18.aug.20 Kattem Skytebane Trondheim SS
38 260 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS Kv U16 03.sep.20 Kattem Skytebane Trondheim SS
39 257 Anna Linnea Westerlund Nilsen, Trondheim SS Kv U16 27.sep.20   Kattem Skytebane Trondheim SS
40 244 Melina Christin Guttormsen, Mo PK Kv U16 24.feb.21 Sagbakken pistolbane Mo PK
41 241 Maria Therese Fernander Smit, Bærum PK Kv 23.jan.21 Kolsås Bærum PK
42 233 Melina Christin Guttormsen, Mo PK Kv U16 24.mar.21   Sagbakken pistolbane Mo PK
43 201 Marita Aske, Trondhjems PK Kv U16 20.sep.20 Kolstad Trondhjems PK