50 beste i Hurtig Grov kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 12.juli 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 585 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 20.okt.19 MVM Wuhan CISM
1 585 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 21.sep.19 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
3 584 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   21.sep.19   Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
3 584 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 06.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 581 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 15.jun.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
6 580 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   06.jun.20   Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
6 580 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 19.okt.19 MVM Wuhan CISM
6 580 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 16.nov.19 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
9 579 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen   06.jun.20   Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
10 577 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 06.jun.20 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
10 577 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 14.sep.19 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
12 576 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   14.sep.19   Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
12 576 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 18.jan.20 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
14 573 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 20.okt.19 MVM Wuhan CISM
15 572 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   08.des.19   Geiteryggen Grenland PK
15 572 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 06.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
15 572 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 17.nov.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
15 572 Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK   10.aug.19   Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
19 571 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 31.aug.19 Åres Farris SS - Larvik
19 571 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 22.aug.19 Flannum Modum PK
21 569 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   11.aug.19   Haraland Skurve Stavanger PK
21 569 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 19.okt.19 MVM Wuhan CISM
23 568 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 18.feb.20 ODDA Odda PK
24 567 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   19.okt.19 MVM Wuhan CISM
24 567 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 04.aug.19 Utvorda Sitter IL PK
24 567 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 04.aug.19 Brosebanen Tromsø PK
27 565 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   14.nov.19   Brekstad Ørland PK
27 565 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 15.sep.19 Voss NOP/Voss
29 564 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 16.feb.20 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
29 564 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   11.aug.19   Haraland Skurve Stavanger PK
31 563 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V55 30.nov.19 Odda Odda PK
31 563 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK 30.nov.19 Odda Odda PK
33 562 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   21.mai.20   Smiholen Namnå PK
33 562 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 09.mar.20 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
35 561 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 30.nov.19 Odda Odda PK
35 561 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V55 20.jan.20   Ankerskogen Hamar SSK
35 561 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 04.aug.19 Utvorda Sitter IL PK
35 561 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK 23.feb.20 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
39 560 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 21.sep.19   Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
40 559 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 20.jan.20 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
40 559 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 26.des.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
42 558 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   20.okt.19   Hamar Hamar SSK
42 558 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 17.sep.19 Dalaråa Sunndal PK
44 557 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 04.aug.19 Utvorda Sitter IL PK
44 557 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V55 09.mar.20   Kopervik Kopervik PK
44 557 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 03.nov.19 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
44 557 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 16.nov.19 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
48 556 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   16.nov.19   Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
48 556 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 04.aug.19 Utvorda Sitter IL PK
48 556 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 17.nov.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
48 556 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK   20.jan.20   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
48 556 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 08.des.19 Geiteryggen Grenland PK