50 beste i Hurtig Grov kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 1.mars 2021
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 584 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 06.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 583 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 20.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 583 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   25.jul.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
4 581 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 15.jun.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 580 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 17.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 580 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   06.jun.20   Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
5 580 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 25.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
8 579 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 03.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
8 579 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen   06.jun.20   Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
10 577 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 06.jun.20 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
11 573 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 03.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
11 573 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   16.aug.20   Haraland/Skurve Stavanger PK
13 572 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 06.jul.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
13 572 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 10.okt.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
15 568 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK   10.okt.20   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
16 566 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 15.okt.20 Brekstad Ørland PK
17 565 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK 10.okt.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
17 565 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   01.nov.20   Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
19 563 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK 28.jun.20 Oppdal Oppdal PK
20 562 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 09.mar.20 Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
20 562 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 11.jul.20   Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
20 562 Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK V65 13.sep.20 Voss NOP/Voss
20 562 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 21.mai.20 Smiholen Namnå PK
24 561 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   14.sep.20   Ekeberg OKTS
25 560 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 11.jul.20 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
25 560 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK 15.nov.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
27 559 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK V55 30.aug.20   Fjæreheia Grimstad SS
27 559 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 10.okt.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
29 558 Gisle Enge, Etne PK 18.okt.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
29 558 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK   15.okt.20   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
31 557 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK 08.aug.20 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
31 557 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V55 24.okt.20 Åres Farris SS - Larvik
31 557 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V55 09.mar.20   Kopervik Kopervik PK
34 556 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 10.okt.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
34 556 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 10.okt.20 Jonsvatnet Trondhjems PK
36 555 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS   05.okt.20   Ekeberg OKTS
37 554 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V55 02.mar.20 Ankerskogen Hamar SSK
37 554 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 17.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
37 554 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 13.jun.20   Åres Farris SS - Larvik
37 554 Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK 08.aug.20 Brumunddal Brumunddal PK
37 554 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 01.nov.20 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
37 554 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   19.okt.20   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
43 552 Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL V65 13.sep.20 Voss NOP/Voss
43 552 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 02.mar.20 Ankerskogen Hamar SSK
43 552 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 10.okt.20   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
46 551 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK 18.okt.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
46 551 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK 10.okt.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
46 551 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   15.nov.20   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
49 550 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V55 16.okt.20 Kopervik Kopervik PK
49 550 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK 18.okt.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
49 550 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V55 08.aug.20   Brumunddal Brumunddal PK