50 beste i Hurtig Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 21.januar 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 588 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 04.aug.19 Florø Florø PK
1 588 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 14.jun.19 Blikshavn Kopervik PK
3 587 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 11.aug.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
3 587 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 30.mai.19 Smiholen Namnå PK
3 587 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 18.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
6 586 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK   06.apr.19   Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
7 585 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 25.mai.19 Myhrespiten Hokksund PK
7 585 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
9 584 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   18.mai.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
9 584 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 18.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
9 584 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 14.feb.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
12 583 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 18.mai.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
12 583 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 16.feb.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
12 583 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 14.jun.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
15 582 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
15 582 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 14.feb.19 Hønefoss Ringerike PK
15 582 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
15 582 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   15.jun.19   Myråsen Selbu PK
19 581 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 12.feb.19 Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
19 581 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
19 581 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   11.feb.19   Støren Skytesenter Støren SSK
19 581 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
19 581 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 13.jan.20 Ekeberg OKTS
24 580 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   13.feb.19   Solør skytterhall Namnå PK
24 580 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 18.mai.19 Sola Sola PK
24 580 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 16.mar.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
24 580 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK   17.nov.19   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
24 580 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 11.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
24 580 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 12.mai.19 Florø Florø PK
30 579 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 13.jun.19   Skatval Stjørdal PK
30 579 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 17.jun.19 Aronsløkka Aron SK Drammen
30 579 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 07.jul.19 Oppdal Oppdal PK
30 579 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   07.apr.19   Florø Florø PK
30 579 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets
35 578 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 18.mai.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
35 578 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   15.feb.19   Sola Skytehall Sola PK
35 578 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 15.feb.19 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
35 578 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 08.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
35 578 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   11.nov.19   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
35 578 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 21.sep.19 Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
35 578 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 17.mar.19 Bremnes Bremnes PK
42 577 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   14.okt.19   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
42 577 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 19.okt.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
42 577 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 11.nov.19 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
42 577 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK   08.des.19   Buran Trondhjems PK
42 577 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 15.sep.19 Voss NOP/Voss
42 577 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 15.nov.19 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
42 577 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 14.feb.19   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
42 577 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 16.nov.19 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
42 577 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 15.jun.19 Mo i Rana Mo PK
42 577 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   12.mar.19   Buran Trondhjems PK
42 577 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 13.jan.20 Ekeberg OKTS
42 577 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 04.aug.19 Utvorda Sitter IL PK
42 577 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   16.okt.19   Solør Skytterhall Namnå PK
42 577 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 28.jun.19 NM Skurve Rogaland Sk.krets