50 beste i Hurtig Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 1.juli 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 596 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 28.jun.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 590 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 15.jun.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
3 589 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   28.jun.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
4 588 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 04.aug.19 Florø Florø PK
5 587 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 18.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 587 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 11.aug.19   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
7 586 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 21.mai.20 Smiholen Namnå PK
8 585 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 23.mai.20 Grovastøylen Florø PK
9 584 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   28.jun.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
9 584 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 18.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
11 583 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 10.feb.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
12 581 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   13.jan.20   Ekeberg OKTS
12 581 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 09.mar.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
12 581 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 23.feb.20 Kvinesdal Kvinesdal PK
15 580 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK   17.nov.19   Brevik Porsgrunn PK
15 580 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 11.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
15 580 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 09.mar.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
15 580 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   18.jan.20   Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
19 579 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 13.jan.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
19 579 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 28.jun.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
19 579 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 28.jun.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
19 579 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 14.feb.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
19 579 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 09.mar.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
19 579 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   10.feb.20   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
19 579 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 07.jul.19 Oppdal Oppdal PK
26 578 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 11.nov.19 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
26 578 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   21.sep.19   Regimentsmyra Fredrikstad SS
26 578 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 08.nov.19 Brekstad Ørland PK
29 577 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 19.okt.19 Bråstein Sandnes PK
29 577 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK   11.mar.20   Solør skytterhall Namnå PK
29 577 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 16.nov.19 Bommestad Farris SS - Larvik
29 577 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK 16.feb.20 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
29 577 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   04.aug.19   Utvorda Sitter IL PK
29 577 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 08.des.19 Buran Trondhjems PK
29 577 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 16.okt.19 Solør Skytterhall Namnå PK
29 577 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK   09.mar.20   Ekeberg OKTS
29 577 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 15.sep.19 Voss NOP/Voss
29 577 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 15.nov.19 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
29 577 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 10.mar.20   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
29 577 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 13.jan.20 Ekeberg OKTS
29 577 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 22.jun.20 MO I RANA Mo PK
29 577 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   14.okt.19   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
29 577 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 11.nov.19 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
44 576 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 21.mai.20 Smiholen Namnå PK
44 576 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 09.mar.20   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
44 576 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 16.feb.20 Bjergsted Pistolbane Hafrsfjord PK
44 576 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 13.jan.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
44 576 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   26.des.19   Brekstad Ørland PK
44 576 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 17.jan.20 Sola Skytehall Sola PK
50 575 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 11.aug.19 Mjøen Årdal SSL
50 575 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 17.okt.19   Nodelandshallen Greipstad PK
50 575 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 13.feb.20 Brekstad Ørland PK
50 575 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 10.feb.20 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
50 575 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK   10.feb.20   Ekeberg OKTS
50 575 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 18.aug.19 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
50 575 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 17.nov.19 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
50 575 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 18.feb.20   ODDA Odda PK
50 575 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 11.nov.19 Selbuhallen Selbu PK