50 beste i Fri-B kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 18.september 2018
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 551 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 08.jan.18 Ekeberg OKTS
2 547 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 18.des.17 Ekeberg OKTS
3 542 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   29.jan.18   Ekeberg OKTS
4 538 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 16.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
5 534 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 16.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
6 533 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 15.apr.18   Selbuhallen Selbu PK
7 532 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 16.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
7 532 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 16.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
9 531 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 24.jan.18   Buran Trondhjems PK
9 531 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 16.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
9 531 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 15.jun.18 Brosebanen Lyngsalpene PK
12 530 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V50 18.nov.17   Kulås Sarpsborg PK
13 529 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv V50 28.apr.18 Kulås Sarpsborg PK
13 529 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 24.feb.18 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
15 528 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS   16.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
15 528 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 16.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
15 528 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 06.nov.17 Ekeberg OKTS
15 528 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 03.mai.18   Trondheim Trondhjems PK
15 528 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 06.sep.18 Buran Trondhjems PK
20 527 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 05.feb.18 Ekeberg OKTS
21 526 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   19.nov.17   Buran Trondhjems PK
21 526 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 04.des.17 Ekeberg OKTS
23 524 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK Menn Jr 09.jul.18 Skurve Stavanger PK
24 523 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   01.okt.17   Buran Trondhjems PK
25 519 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 16.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
26 517 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 11.feb.18 Bodø Bodø SSK
26 517 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 24.jan.18   Buran Trondhjems PK
28 516 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 16.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
29 515 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 15.apr.18 Selbuhallen Selbu PK
29 515 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 16.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
31 512 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK V70 16.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
31 512 Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK 11.feb.18 Bodø Bodø SSK
31 512 Arne Olav Halle, Stavanger PK V50 28.mai.18   Skurve Stavanger PK
34 511 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 04.des.17 Ekeberg OKTS
34 511 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 02.jul.18 Skurve Stavanger PK
36 509 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 19.nov.17   Buran Trondhjems PK
36 509 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 06.sep.18 Buran Trondhjems PK
36 509 Eivind Minge, Moss PK 23.sep.17 Kulås Sarpsborg PK
36 509 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 08.jan.18   Ekeberg OKTS
40 507 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 01.okt.17 Buran Trondhjems PK
40 507 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 23.feb.18 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
42 506 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   24.mai.18   Sankthansholet Ørland PK
42 506 Eivind Minge, Moss PK 08.jan.18 Ekeberg OKTS
42 506 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK V50 12.nov.17 Hunstad Barneskole Bodø SSK
42 506 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   16.aug.18 NM Haraland Rogaland sk.kr.
42 506 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK V50 07.des.17 Leirfjordhallen Sandnessjøen PK
47 505 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK V50 08.des.17 Brevik Porsgrunn PK
47 505 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 06.sep.18   Buran Trondhjems PK
49 504 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK V60 02.jul.18 Skurve Stavanger PK
50 503 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 19.nov.17 Buran Trondhjems PK
50 503 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 25.nov.17   Stavangergata 5 Haugesund PK
50 503 Eivind Minge, Moss PK 28.okt.17 Kulås Sarpsborg PK