50 beste i Fri kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 31.juli 2021
Vurderingskrav :558 Norsk bestenotering: 571 John Rødseth
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 546 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 20.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
2 540 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 27.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
3 538 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 12.jul.21   Maridalen OKTS
4 536 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 31.mai.21 Maridalen OKTS
5 530 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 27.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
6 529 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen   20.aug.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
7 526 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 31.mai.21 Maridalen OKTS
7 526 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 31.aug.20 Maridalen 50 meter OKTS
9 525 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   12.jul.21   Maridalen OKTS
10 522 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 20.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
10 522 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 13.aug.20 Løvenskiold 50m Bærum PK
12 515 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V55 27.aug.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
13 512 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 27.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
14 510 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 13.aug.20 Løvenskiold 50m Bærum PK
15 509 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 17.jun.21   Torsbustaden Levanger SSL
15 509 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 13.aug.20 Løvenskiold 50m Bærum PK
17 508 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V65 20.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
17 508 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK V65 25.okt.20   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
19 507 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 20.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
20 506 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 13.aug.20 Løvenskiold 50m Bærum PK
20 506 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 27.aug.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
22 503 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK 20.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
23 502 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 25.okt.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
24 500 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK V55 08.aug.20   Jonahola Åsane PK
25 499 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK V55 13.jun.21 Jonahola Åsane PK
26 498 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 01.nov.20 Florø Florø PK
27 497 Dag Arild Hansen, Bergen PK   13.jun.21   Jonahola Åsane PK
28 496 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V55 25.okt.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
28 496 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V65 27.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
30 494 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V55 25.okt.20   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
31 493 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V55 08.aug.20 Jonahola Åsane PK
32 490 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 22.aug.20 Lillegårdseter Porsgrunn PK
33 489 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 08.aug.20   Jonahola Åsane PK
33 489 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK V55 09.aug.20 Fjæreheia Grimstad SS
35 488 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK V65 25.okt.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
36 484 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 27.aug.20   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
37 480 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 25.okt.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
38 478 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V65 27.aug.20 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
39 475 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK   25.okt.20   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
40 473 Dag Arild Hansen, Bergen PK 08.aug.20 Jonahola Åsane PK
40 473 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK Menn Jr 25.okt.20 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
40 473 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 08.sep.20   Åres Farris SS - Larvik
40 473 Dag Arild Hansen, Bergen PK 18.aug.20 Laksevåg Bergen PK
44 472 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK V55 18.aug.20 Laksevåg Bergen PK
45 468 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK   31.aug.20   Maridalen 50 meter OKTS
46 467 Frank Henning Lillebuen, Bergen PK 08.aug.20 Jonahola Åsane PK
46 467 Frank Henning Lillebuen, Bergen PK 18.aug.20 Laksevåg Bergen PK
48 463 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V73 17.jun.21   Torsbustaden Levanger SSL
49 461 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V65 17.jun.21 Torsbustaden Levanger SSL
50 460 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss V55 08.aug.20 Jonahola Åsane PK