50 beste i Fri kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 14.juli 2024
Vurderingskrav :558 Norsk bestenotering: 571 John Rødseth
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 535 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 02.jul.24 Maridalen OKTS
2 532 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 11.jul.24 V-nord Elva Estonian Sh.Fed.
3 532 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   06.jun.24   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
4 532 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 09.sep.23 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
5 532 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 14.aug.23 Maridalen OKTS
6 530 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   25.aug.23 VM Baku ISSF
7 529 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK 07.jul.24 NM Kuleisen Rogaland SK
8 528 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 09.sep.23 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
9 526 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 09.sep.23   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
10 525 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 07.jul.24 NM Kuleisen Rogaland SK
11 524 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK 07.jul.24 NM Kuleisen Rogaland SK
11 524 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   07.jul.24 NM Kuleisen Rogaland SK
13 523 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 06.jun.24 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
14 520 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 07.jul.24 NM Kuleisen Rogaland SK
15 517 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   21.jul.23 Nord Öckerö Öckerö SF
16 514 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS V55 15.jun.24 Myråsen Selbu SS
17 513 Ann-Elin Bjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK Kv 07.jul.24 NM Kuleisen Rogaland SK
18 513 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   06.jun.24   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
19 513 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 24.aug.23 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
20 512 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK V55 24.aug.23 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
21 511 Erik Eknes, Numedal SS   07.jul.24 NM Kuleisen Rogaland SK
22 511 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 29.okt.23 Florø Florø PK
23 510 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 24.aug.23 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
24 510 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 14.aug.23   Maridalen OKTS
25 510 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK V55 13.aug.23 Jonahola Åsane PK
26 509 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V65 09.sep.23 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
27 508 Carlos Daniel Osorio Melendez, Stavanger PK   15.jun.24   Blikshavn Skudenes PK
28 508 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK 06.jun.24 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
29 506 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 08.okt.23 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
30 505 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 06.jun.24   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
31 504 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 07.jul.24 NM Kuleisen Rogaland SK
32 504 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 06.jul.24 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
33 504 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK   15.jun.24   Lillegårdseter Porsgrunn PK
34 502 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS V55 07.jul.24 NM Kuleisen Rogaland SK
35 502 Pål Kristoffer Sørvoll, Tønsberg O. PK V55 06.jun.24 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
36 502 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS V55 29.apr.24   Skatval Stjørdal SSK
37 502 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V65 24.aug.23 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
38 501 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 07.jul.24 NM Kuleisen Rogaland SK
39 501 Frank Lien, Bærum PK V55 06.jun.24   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
40 501 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK V55 09.sep.23 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
41 500 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V55 07.jul.24 NM Kuleisen Rogaland SK
42 500 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 06.jun.24   Løvenskiold Bærum PK
43 498 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 07.jul.24 NM Kuleisen Rogaland SK
44 498 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V55 06.jul.24 Kuleisen Haugesund PK
44 498 Ann-Elin Bjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK Kv 06.jul.24   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
46 498 Olve Marvik, Stord PK 29.okt.23 Florø Florø PK
47 497 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK V65 24.aug.23 Løvenskiold Bærum PK
48 496 Olve Marvik, Stord PK   01.apr.24   Kuleisen Haugesund PK
49 496 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 06.aug.23 Lillegårdseter Porsgrunn PK
50 494 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS V55 03.sep.23 Skatval Stjørdal SSK