Ti på topp 2022 oppdat. 09. aug 22
Norsk bestenotering for hver øvelse er ført opp bak klassenavnet.
Fripistol - Menn
543 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Maridalen 13.06
536 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 27.06
530 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 27.06
519 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
513 Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen  Løvenskiold 09.06
507 Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 07.03
504 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 27.06
504 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK NM Løvenskiold 27.06
498 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK  Lillegårdsseter 18.06
498 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
498 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK  Kuleisen 13.05
Fripistol - Junior
434 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 27.06
415 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK NM Løvenskiold 27.06
414 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL NM Løvenskiold 27.06
Fripistol - U16
196 Aleksander Hoff, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 07.03
Fripistol - V55
533 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 27.06
516 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V-nord Katinkuru 08.07
508 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 27.06
507 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
498 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Myråsen 11.06
495 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK  Jonahola 11.06
492 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 01.04
486 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 07.03
484 Sigurd Nes, Åsane PK  Jonahola 11.06
467 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK  Brevik 22.05
Fripistol - V65
495 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 19.05
487 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK  Jonahola 11.06
471 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK NM Løvenskiold 27.06
465 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen NM Løvenskiold 27.06
465 Helge Olden, Ørland SS V-nord Katinkuru 08.07
462 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK NM Løvenskiold 27.06
462 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
457 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 13.05
437 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
416 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik  Lillegårdsseter 18.06
Fripistol - V73
487 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik  Lillegårdsseter 18.06
Fripistol B - Menn
552 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Ringerikshallen 13.03
516 Audun Kvandal, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 28.03
516 Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 25.05
516 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Buran 02.02
515 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK  Brevik 11.02
500 Petter Gulliksen, Porsgrunn PK  Brevik 11.02
496 Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS  Sankthansholet 07.06
495 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 04.04
486 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK  Ura skytebane 03.04
485 Bjørn Markset, Porsgrunn PK  Brevik 11.03
Fripistol B - V55
528 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Aronsløkka 25.05
511 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK  Brosebanen 17.06
507 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK  Ringerikshallen 13.03
500 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK  Brevik 11.03
496 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS  Buran 02.02
490 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik  Brevik 11.03
484 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Ringerikshallen 13.03
481 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 25.05
479 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK  Hunstad 27.03
460 Knut Andreas Jørgensen, Porsgrunn PK  Brevik 11.03
Fripistol B - V65
513 Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 23.04
501 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK  Kulås 20.03
497 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 04.04
492 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 25.05
491 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK  Hunstad 27.03
484 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 23.04
479 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK  Bestemorenga 22.05
475 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 02.02
472 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK  Tåsen 17.01
466 Odd Willy Aas, Halden PK  Kulås 20.03
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
587 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK WC Baku 29.05
578 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Sola Skytehall 12.02
574 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 18.04
571 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Kolsås 05.02
569 Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.03
565 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Kattem skytebane 07.06
562 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK  Kolsås 15.01
562 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK  Røti 27.02
560 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Levangerhallen 22.04
559 Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK  Støren skytesenter 07.03
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
564 Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL  Levangerhallen 22.04
560 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK  Sola Skytehall 12.02
557 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK  Mellomvegen 05.03
557 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL WC Rio de Janeiro 12.04
546 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK  Sagbakken Pistolbane 09.03
545 Bodil Renate Tørresdal, Sola PK  Sola skytehall 12.03
544 Kari Johanne Andersen, Ringerike PK  Ringerikshallen 23.02
543 Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL  Kolsås 23.01
540 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK  Sagbakken Pistolbane 09.03
539 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik  Brevik 24.04
Luftpistol 60 - Menn Jr
568 Erik Eknes, Numedal SS EM Hamar 20.03
562 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Brannhaugen skytterhus 27.03
560 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 30.04
559 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 12.02
553 Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn  Kolsås 26.02
550 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 12.02
548 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Skudeneshavn 26.03
546 Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 30.04
529 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
523 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS  Melhushallen 02.03
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner Jr
559 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK EM Hamar 20.03
556 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Sola skytehall 12.03
544 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 30.04
530 Christine Wilhelmsen Enebakk, Tromsø PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
473 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS  Kattem skytebane 12.02
459 Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 01.06
445 Maya Isabel Nordby-Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 15.04
371 Oliwia Walasinska, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.03
Luftpistol 60 - U16
562 Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL Nord Kouvola 04.08
555 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 06.02
513 Malin Vik, Ørland SS WCj Suhl 11.05
499 Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 12.02
455 Hannah Christensen, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 10.05
404 Aleksander Johan Olufsen, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 05.03
Luftpistol 60 - V55
575 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 06.01
567 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen  Kolsås 26.02
567 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Kolsås 27.03
566 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Ringerikshallen 12.01
564 Vivi-Ann Evasdatter Vestmo, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 05.03
563 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK  Kolsås 05.02
554 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola skytehall 12.03
553 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL  Levangerhallen 11.03
551 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen  Drammenshallen 02.05
550 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.03
Luftpistol 60 - V65
536 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK  Rolvsøyhallen 14.03
536 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 01.06
535 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen  Kolsås 13.02
522 Berit Neumann Frydenlund, Ull SS  Rolvsøyhallen 14.03
510 Kjell Arne Kalland, Førde PK  Ura skytebane 06.03
509 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Kolsås 22.05
505 Odd Willy Aas, Halden PK  Kulås 22.01
500 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS  Melhushallen 02.03
492 Eli Håkenåsen Enerstvedt, Numedal SS NM Alfhallen 18.02
487 Jan Petter Wiger, Bærum PK  Kolsås 10.07
Luftpistol 60 - V73
525 Arvid Lande, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 09.02
503 Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Hurum SSK  Kolsås 29.05
Luftpistol 40 - Kvinner
372 Kari Johanne Andersen, Ringerike PK  Ringerikshallen 23.02
356 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik  Brevik 06.02
353 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik  Brevik 23.01
337 Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL  Alfhallen 12.02
325 Nasantas Felecio, Bærum PK  Kolsås 26.02
317 Kjersti Fredriksen, Ringerike PK  Ringerikshallen 30.01
262 Tiril-Marie Torgunrud, Bærum PK  Kolsås 22.05
Luftpistol 40 - Kvinner Jr
371 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK YL Tallinn 23.04
369 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK  Brevik 06.02
Luftpistol 40 - U16
369 Sarina Vestnes, Farris SS - Larvik  Bommestad 13.02
368 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 12.02
367 Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL  Rolvsøyhallen 14.02
341 Malin Sagmyr, Ørland SS NM Alfhallen 18.02
341 Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK  Oppdal 22.03
341 Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
341 Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK  Kolsås 22.05
340 Adam Grotterød, Sarpsborg PK  Kulås 12.02
340 Magnus Ersvik, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 30.04
338 Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK  Sola skytehall 12.03
Luftpistol 40 - V55
383 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 10.07
376 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Ringerikshallen 24.04
374 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
368 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik  Brevik 06.02
367 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen  Kolsås 10.04
366 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK  Ringerikshallen 24.04
363 Ole Johan Kjeserud, Sarpsborg PK  Hunstad 27.04
362 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.02
361 Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen  Kolsås 10.04
360 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen  Kolsås 30.01
Luftpistol 40 - V65
366 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen  Drammenshallen 04.04
365 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK  Hunstad 13.04
365 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 23.02
363 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK  Kolsås 20.03
362 Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 11.03
362 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK  Hunstad 22.06
358 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Kolsås 27.03
357 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK  Kulås 19.03
357 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 11.02
354 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V-nord Katinkuru 07.07
Luftpistol 40 - V73
365 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik  Brevik 23.01
357 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 11.02
351 Arvid Lande, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 11.05
347 Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK  Kolsås 13.03
338 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK  Kattem skytebane 12.02
336 Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Hurum SSK  Kolsås 13.03
335 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Kattem skytebane 12.02
335 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Levangerhallen 22.04
335 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Levangerhallen 11.03
317 Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 16.02
Luft 40 1-håndsst. - U14
382 Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 07.06
378 Henrik Gudmundsen Johannessen, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 10.05
368 Isabella Grøthe, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 10.05
359 Milo Bergvin Lerang, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 11.03
358 Sander Husby Løvseth, Støren SSK  Støren skytesenter 07.03
357 Leo Grønbech Bjerkadal, Mo PK  Sagbakken Pistolbane 05.04
355 Hanna Benedikte Berg Haugdal, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 05.02
354 Martin Hansen, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 07.06
346 Simen Finsrud, Mysen PL  Rolvsøyhallen 14.02
346 Olav Røstad, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg 11.03
Luft 40 2-håndsst. - U12
386 Aleksander Tømmerås, Trondheim SS  Kattem skytebane 13.02
385 Bjørn Daniel Langmo, Sarpsborg PK  Kulås 19.03
376 Jostein Ljøkelsøy Hoel, Trondheim SS  Kattem skytebane 07.06
367 Selma Vaardal-Lunde, Bergen PK  Jonahola 19.03
361 Isabella Finnestad Brandsø, Stavanger PK  Sola skytehall 12.03
360 Victoria Sandvik Andersen, Trondheim SS  Kattem skytebane 13.02
359 Cathrine Hella, Ringerike PK  Ringerikshallen 11.05
357 Julian Steinbakk Frostad, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 10.05
351 Aleksander Grape Kristiansen, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 10.05
351 Håkon Hågensen, Mo PK  Sagbakken Pistolbane 05.04
Luft-Sprint - Menn
299 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 17.04
298 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
298 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 15.04
298 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Kolsås 12.02
294 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK  Kolsås 13.02
294 Evert André Jonassen, Fredrikstad SS  Rolvsøyhallen 14.03
293 Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.03
293 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK  Giske Idrettshall 25.04
292 Marius Ugge Eliassen, Fredrikstad SS  Rolvsøyhallen 14.03
292 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
292 Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK  Røti 27.02
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner
293 Kari Johanne Andersen, Ringerike PK  Kolsås 29.01
289 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK  Sagbakken Pistolbane 27.04
288 Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL  Kolsås 05.02
287 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK  Polleidet stadion 12.03
287 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
285 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS NM Alfhallen 18.02
284 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL NM Alfhallen 18.02
283 Siri Samstad-Evjen, Melhus SS  Melhushallen 02.02
283 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK  Sagbakken Pistolbane 27.04
283 Line Nor, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
Luft-Sprint - Menn Jr
295 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 30.04
294 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
290 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Skudeneshavn 26.03
288 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS  Melhushallen 02.02
286 Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
286 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL NM Alfhallen 18.02
284 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
282 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
276 Andreas Haavik, Sola PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
239 Rasmus Gillund-Paulsen, Sarpsborg PK  Kulås 19.03
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner Jr
294 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
282 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 30.04
266 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS NM Alfhallen 18.02
258 Christine Wilhelmsen Enebakk, Tromsø PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
250 Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
Luft-Sprint - U16
294 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 22.01
290 Helene Hella, Ringerike PK  Ringerikshallen 19.01
288 Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL NM Alfhallen 18.02
282 Malin Vik, Ørland SS NM Alfhallen 18.02
278 Adam Grotterød, Sarpsborg PK  Kulås 19.03
276 Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
271 Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK  Kolsås 13.03
269 Oscar Milde Leirvik, Ørland SS NM Alfhallen 18.02
268 Malin Sagmyr, Ørland SS NM Alfhallen 18.02
266 Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
Luft-Sprint - U14
295 Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 30.04
283 Nemi Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK  Røti 27.02
283 Miriam Johnsen, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 05.03
274 Isabella Grøthe, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 05.03
270 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 16.03
268 Henrik Gudmundsen Johannessen, Tromsø PK  Mellomvegen 05.03
247 Peter Holmen Henriksen, Sarpsborg PK  Kulås 19.03
Luft-Sprint - V55
298 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 18.04
296 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Kolsås 29.05
295 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
294 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen  Kolsås 10.04
294 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Ringerikshallen 24.04
292 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen  Kolsås 03.04
290 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
290 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK  Ringerikshallen 11.05
290 Sigurd Nes, Åsane PK  Prestegardsskogen 30.01
289 Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK  Kulås 19.03
Luft-Sprint - V65
289 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Kolsås 27.03
289 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK  Kulås 19.03
289 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 02.03
288 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK  Hunstad 25.05
288 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK  Hunstad 13.04
287 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK  Kolsås 05.02
286 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen NM Alfhallen 18.02
283 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Kolsås 13.04
283 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK  Hunstad 27.04
281 Leif Øverland, Stavanger PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
Luft-Sprint - V73
284 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
281 Arvid Lande, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 30.01
281 Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Hurum SSK  Kolsås 13.03
281 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik NM Alfhallen 18.02
275 Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK  Kolsås 27.03
271 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK  Kattem skytebane 11.02
267 Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 09.02
262 Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS NM Alfhallen 18.02
246 Harald Løffler, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 19.01
Luft-Standard 40 - Menn
352 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Kolsås 23.01
328 Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen EM Hamar 18.03
321 Sun Bore, Sola PK EM Hamar 18.03
Luft-Standard 40 - V55
354 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 23.01
Luft-Standard 40 - V65
339 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Levangerhallen 22.04
Luft-Standard 40 - V73
288 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Levangerhallen 22.04
Silhuett - Menn
574 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK WC Baku 04.06
573 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK  Åenget 16.06
572 Christoffer Robin Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.05
563 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 28.01
561 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.05
561 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola skytehall 06.05
560 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.05
558 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 11.06
556 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.05
554 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Skatval 21.05
Silhuett - Junior
550 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola skytehall 06.05
549 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK NM Løvenskiold 01.07
540 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Sola skytehall 08.04
539 Erik Eknes, Numedal SS WC Baku 04.06
535 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 01.07
519 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS  Jonsvatnet 28.05
517 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL NM Løvenskiold 01.07
511 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 01.07
496 Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL NM Løvenskiold 01.07
456 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK NM Løvenskiold 01.07
Silhuett - V55
582 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.05
555 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Jonsvatnet 28.05
536 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK NM Løvenskiold 01.07
535 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik NM Løvenskiold 01.07
530 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 01.07
528 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 28.01
527 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS  Skatval 21.05
527 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 28.01
524 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Sandnessjøen PK  Åenget 16.06
519 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK  Sagbakken Pistolbane 30.03
Silhuett - V65
535 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK NM Løvenskiold 01.07
533 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 11.06
528 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK NM Løvenskiold 01.07
517 Helge Olden, Ørland SS NM Løvenskiold 01.07
514 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen  Brevik 23.01
510 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK  Bestemorenga 22.05
504 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK NM Løvenskiold 01.07
500 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Løvenskiold 13.05
499 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Skatval 21.05
495 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 01.07
Silhuett - V73
539 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik  Brevik 23.01
520 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS  Skatval 21.05
421 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 28.05
Standard - Menn
566 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Buran 27.04
562 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Aronsløkka 26.06
560 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 27.05
559 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Aronsløkka 26.06
559 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Maridalen 23.05
552 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK Nord Kouvola 05.08
549 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
548 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted 26.01
548 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK  Brosebanen 17.06
548 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK  Skjerve 15.06
Standard - Kvinner
546 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK  Brosebanen 17.06
543 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
541 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
537 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK  Sagbakken Pistolbane 02.03
531 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL  Aronsløkka 22.06
525 Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL  Skatval 30.04
521 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik  Brevik 06.03
516 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
516 Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
515 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
Standard - Menn Jr
558 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
538 Erik Eknes, Numedal SS Nord Kouvola 05.08
524 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Tromsdal 02.06
522 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
512 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
501 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
404 Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK  Brosebanen 17.06
Standard - Kvinner Jr
542 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
540 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
499 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK  Brosebanen 17.06
346 Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 31.03
Standard - U16
517 Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL NM Løvenskiold 28.06
461 Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
457 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
449 Malin Vik, Ørland SS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
408 Daniel Sommervold, Ørland SS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
406 Aleksander Hoff, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 11.06
399 Christoforos Samouilidis Madsen, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 18.06
357 Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
Standard - U14
460 Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 23.01
459 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 11.06
407 Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK  Brosebanen 17.06
324 Viktoria G. Turek, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 18.06
263 Michael Glancy, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 18.06
Standard - V55
570 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Aronsløkka 26.06
545 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 11.06
541 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen  Maridalen 23.05
539 Tore Stensby, Løiten SS  Bangshallen 21.05
539 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
538 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
537 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Løvenskiold 27.05
537 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 27.05
537 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK  Brosebanen 17.06
536 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
Standard - V65
542 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 22.06
536 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK  Prestegardsskogen 13.02
522 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 27.04
522 Rune Finstad, OKTS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
521 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
516 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
513 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK  Hunstad 04.04
511 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK  Skytesenteret 18.06
509 Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Brumunddal PK  Bangshallen 21.05
506 Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
Standard - V73
525 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik  Bommestad 13.02
508 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
488 Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Hurum SSK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
477 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 25.04
470 Arvid Lande, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 13.02
463 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 27.04
453 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK  Buran 27.04
449 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Tromsdal 02.06
442 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Skatval 30.04
433 Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK  Brosebanen 17.06
Finpistol - Menn
581 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
580 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Maridalen 30.05
580 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 22.04
577 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
575 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
574 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola skytehall 22.04
571 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.06
570 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
569 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 22.02
569 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Skatval 30.04
Finpistol - Kvinner
570 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK  Narvik 26.03
567 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS mil LK Gøteborg 09.08
565 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS mil LK Gøteborg 09.08
564 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL WC Baku 02.06
560 Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL NM Løvenskiold 29.06
560 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK  Sagbakken Pistolbane 23.02
558 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
550 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
545 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 23.04
542 Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS NM Løvenskiold 29.06
542 Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 23.04
Finpistol - Menn Jr
575 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
566 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL NM Løvenskiold 29.06
560 Erik Eknes, Numedal SS Nord Kouvola 06.08
556 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
545 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK WCj Suhl 15.05
521 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
493 Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK  Narvik 26.03
487 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS  Skatval 07.04
Finpistol - Kvinner Jr
570 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
564 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
540 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
365 Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 18.05
Finpistol - U16
534 Johan André Rånås Jakobsen, Mysen PL NM Løvenskiold 29.06
530 Malin Vik, Ørland SS NM Løvenskiold 29.06
519 Daniel Sommervold, Ørland SS  Sankthansholet 22.04
480 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
475 Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
467 Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal PK  Bjørnehaugen 05.03
452 Aleksander Hoff, Haugesund PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
452 Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
Finpistol - U14
518 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 12.06
490 Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 03.04
418 Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK  Brosebanen 18.06
343 Petter Emil Helland, Egersund PK  Fotland 21.04
331 Mattias Larsen-Holstad, Stavanger PK  Bjergsted 06.02
305 Oscar Svanheim Kristiansen, Mo PK  Sagbakken Pistolbane 20.04
Finpistol - V55
585 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.06
573 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Karmøyhallen 12.02
566 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
564 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
562 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
562 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss  Skjerve 06.07
561 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
561 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Stueneshallen 09.05
561 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP  Løvenskiold 12.06
560 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Løvenskiold 12.06
Finpistol - V65
555 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 03.03
554 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 26.06
554 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
552 Oddvar Uddu, Trondhjems PK  Buran 06.04
551 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK  Regimentsmyra 07.05
550 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK  Skatval 30.04
549 Helge Olden, Ørland SS  Skatval 30.04
546 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
546 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK  Regimentsmyra 07.05
543 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
Finpistol - V73
569 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 23.04
556 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS  Skatval 10.07
524 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Skatval 07.04
523 Arvid Lande, Stord PK  Vevatne 12.06
517 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Skatval 30.04
512 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 06.04
512 Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Hurum SSK  Regimentsmyra 07.05
500 Peter Hirth, Nedre Eiker PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
488 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK  Skatval 07.04
481 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 28.02
481 Arne Einar Strand, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 13.02
481 Heine Gulliksen, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 13.02
Grovpistol - Menn
578 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
576 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 22.04
576 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 24.01
575 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Svartemyr 26.04
575 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.06
575 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK mil LK Thun 14.06
570 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS NM Løvenskiold 03.07
570 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
566 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK Nord Kouvola 04.08
564 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
Grovpistol - Junior
569 Erik Eknes, Numedal SS NM Løvenskiold 03.07
536 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
516 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
512 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
381 Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK  Brosebanen 18.06
Grovpistol - V55
579 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.06
563 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
562 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
560 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Karmøyhallen 12.02
558 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
556 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP  Løvenskiold 12.06
555 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Skatval 07.04
551 Tore Stensby, Løiten SS NM Løvenskiold 03.07
548 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS NM Løvenskiold 03.07
548 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK  Vevatne 12.06
Grovpistol - V65
555 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 22.02
546 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen NM Løvenskiold 03.07
543 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 12.06
540 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
540 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Aronsløkka 20.04
535 Helge Olden, Ørland SS V-nord Katinkuru 10.07
530 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
522 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.06
520 Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK  Skatval 07.04
520 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
Grovpistol - V73
557 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 23.04
543 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS NM Løvenskiold 03.07
529 Arvid Lande, Stord PK  Vevatne 12.06
522 Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Hurum SSK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
504 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Skatval 10.07
473 Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL  Regimentsmyra 07.05
401 Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
Hurtig Fin - Menn
587 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
587 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 06.05
584 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.03
584 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Skatval 29.05
584 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 11.06
583 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 28.05
583 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 15.02
581 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Kvinesdalhallen 05.06
580 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 11.06
578 Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS  Brekstad 17.03
578 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
578 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Skatval 29.05
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
569 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
568 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SS NM Løvenskiold 02.07
567 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 28.05
565 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
559 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 11.06
559 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK  Sagbakken Pistolbane 16.02
552 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK  Narvik 17.03
550 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
549 Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.06
548 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL NM Løvenskiold 02.07
Hurtig Fin - Menn Jr
579 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Skatval 31.07
573 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 27.04
568 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK  Brosebanen 19.06
565 Erik Eknes, Numedal SS NM Løvenskiold 02.07
565 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
551 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS  Støren skytesenter 07.03
548 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
479 Arvid-André Marthinussen, Narvik PK  Narvik 17.01
449 Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK  Narvik 27.03
413 Thomas Tørum, Selbu SS  Selbuhallen 14.02
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner Jr
555 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
521 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
Hurtig Fin - U16
510 Malin Vik, Ørland SS NM Løvenskiold 02.07
508 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
497 Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
490 Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 20.01
485 Daniel Sommervold, Ørland SS NM Løvenskiold 02.07
477 William Berg, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 06.03
472 Aleksander Hoff, Haugesund PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
469 Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
403 Melvin Benkestok Vesterhus, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
343 Susann Andersen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
Hurtig Fin - U14
529 Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 17.03
477 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 11.06
396 Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK  Narvik 27.03
285 Oliver Ronge Andersen, Hokksund PK  Myhrespiten 18.06
240 Chris Leon Amundsen Strømme, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 09.07
Hurtig Fin - V55
590 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 06.05
582 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Løvenskiold 28.05
579 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss  Skjerve 08.05
578 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Bjergsted 23.01
575 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Stemtjønn 07.05
573 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS NM Løvenskiold 02.07
566 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK  Brosebanen 19.06
565 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 28.05
564 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 28.05
562 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 11.06
562 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 14.05
562 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
Hurtig Fin - V65
569 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK  Blikshavn 18.06
566 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Aronsløkka 30.03
566 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.06
563 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen  Maridalen 25.07
557 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 11.06
556 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK  Hunstad 22.04
555 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
553 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 16.03
549 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK  Bjørndal 28.05
547 Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Brumunddal PK  Banghallen 13.02
Hurtig Fin - V73
561 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS  Skatval 15.05
560 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 28.05
544 Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL  Jonahola 20.03
539 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 14.03
539 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Skatval 15.06
528 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Skatval 15.06
509 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 20.01
497 Arvid Lande, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 13.02
493 Steinar Djønne, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 18.01
491 Arne Nilsen, Sandefjord PK  Bjørndalen 19.03
Hurtig Grov - Menn
581 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK mil LK Thun 16.06
581 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 28.05
580 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 14.05
580 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
578 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Jonsvatnet 28.05
577 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Blikshavn 11.06
571 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 27.04
570 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
569 Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS  Blinken 23.01
567 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK  Karmøyhallen 11.02
Hurtig Grov - Junior
556 Erik Eknes, Numedal SS NM Løvenskiold 02.07
546 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
537 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
502 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
Hurtig Grov - V55
591 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 11.06
575 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss  Skjerve 08.05
574 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
570 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Skatval 15.05
566 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK  Brosebanen 19.06
555 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS  Skatval 29.05
555 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Blikshavn 11.06
553 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik NM Løvenskiold 02.07
549 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Karmøyhallen 11.02
544 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland SS NM Løvenskiold 02.07
544 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
Hurtig Grov - V65
557 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen  Løvenskiold 14.05
556 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 08.03
551 Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Brumunddal PK  Banghallen 13.02
546 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
537 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK  Skurve Pistolbane 21.05
536 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 06.05
518 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Løvenskiold 03.06
517 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
508 Helge Olden, Ørland SS NM Løvenskiold 02.07
505 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK  Bjørndal 28.05
Hurtig Grov - V73
558 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik  Brevik 24.04
542 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS NM Løvenskiold 02.07
487 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 23.06
486 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Skatval 31.07
481 Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 11.06
430 Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
384 Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK  Brosebanen 19.06
341 Bjørn Sigurd Brekmo, Tromsø PK  Brosebanen 19.06
Hurtig Militær - Menn
582 Gisle Enge, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 27.01
572 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK  Ragdehallen 27.01
567 Martin Bjerke, Fredrikstad SS  Bjørndal 28.05
563 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 27.01
559 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 14.04
556 Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog, Bergen PK  Vevatne 24.04
548 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken og Hurum SL  Løvenskiold 28.05
547 Knut Egil Bakke, Brumunddal PK  Bangshallen 21.05
544 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.03
542 Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK  Bangshallen 21.05
Hurtig Militær - V55
567 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Blikshavn 09.04
558 Karl Egil Hanevik, Rena PK  Bangshallen 21.05
557 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss  Vevatne 24.04
551 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Løvenskiold 02.04
542 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
538 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 26.04
538 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 21.01
532 Ole Johan Kjeserud, Sarpsborg PK  Bjørndal 28.05
522 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK  Bangshallen 21.05
522 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 05.06
Hurtig Militær - V65
557 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 02.04
554 Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Brumunddal PK  Bangshallen 21.05
537 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Fotland 31.03
532 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 27.01
520 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK  Bangshallen 21.05
520 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK  Bestemorenga 16.05
520 Gisle Huge, Bodø SSK  Bestemorenga 17.06
510 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Løvenskiold 14.05
504 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 17.02
504 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK  Regimentsmyra 05.03
Hurtig Militær - V73
457 Kåre Haugen, Sandefjord PK  Bjørndalen 19.03
457 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 28.05
441 Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
413 Ove Evald Kristiansen, Nordhordland PK  Skjerve 08.05
399 Kjell Holestøl, NOP  Løvenskiold 28.05
353 Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK  Bangshallen 21.05
290 Jan Korsgaard, Fredrikstad PK  Bjørndal 28.05
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
573 Gisle Enge, Odda PK  Blikshavn 09.04
573 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Ragdehallen 15.01
573 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Fotland 31.03
570 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK  Vevatne 24.04
567 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 14.05
567 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 04.03
565 Simon Øyvind Sørfosbog, Bergen PK  Vevatne 24.04
562 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
559 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Fotland 31.03
559 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK  Ragdehallen 27.01
Hurtig Revolver - V55
575 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Løvenskiold 12.03
563 Karl Egil Hanevik, Rena PK  Bangshallen 21.05
562 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 04.03
561 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 28.05
554 Arne Granerud, Rena PK  Bangshallen 21.05
551 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 26.04
550 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 28.05
549 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK  Bangshallen 21.05
549 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 17.02
548 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss  Vevatne 24.04
548 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 27.01
Hurtig Revolver - V65
561 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK  Bestemorenga 16.05
552 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Fotland 31.03
546 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 19.03
546 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 28.05
543 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK  Vevatne 24.04
536 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK  Regimentsmyra 05.03
531 Odd Willy Aas, Halden PK  Bjørndal 28.05
531 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK  Kuleisen 14.04
530 Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Brumunddal PK  Bangshallen 21.05
524 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
Hurtig Revolver - V73
534 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik  Bjørndalen 19.03
490 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.03
474 Ove Evald Kristiansen, Nordhordland PK  Vevatne 24.04
472 Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL  Regimentsmyra 05.03
344 Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK  Bangshallen 21.05
Hurtig Revolver - U16
109 Melvin Benkestok Vesterhus, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
94 Susann Andersen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
586 Gisle Enge, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 15.01
576 Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK  Løvenskiold 19.03
575 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken og Hurum SL  Løvenskiold 28.05
574 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 12.06
572 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 25.06
564 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 04.03
563 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Fevikhallen 19.02
562 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Skatval 29.05
560 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK  Løvenskiold 28.05
558 Morten Svanes, Egersund PK  Fotland 31.03
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
573 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Blikshavn 09.04
569 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Stemtjønn 07.05
565 Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS  Løvenskiold 02.04
561 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Løvenskiold 02.04
558 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 28.05
555 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 04.03
555 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland SS  Skatval 15.06
552 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 28.05
550 Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS  Stemtjønn 07.05
543 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 09.04
Hurtig S-Pistol - V65
584 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 15.01
551 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 23.06
539 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK  Bjørndal 28.05
538 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK  Bestemorenga 17.06
532 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen  Regimentsmyra 05.03
531 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.03
501 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK  Ekeberg 21.02
499 Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK  Bjørndal 28.05
496 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 28.05
481 Per Lund, Marnar PL  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
Hurtig S-Pistol - V73
500 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS  Skatval 13.07
494 Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 28.05
481 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 02.04
473 Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL  Bjørndal 28.05
428 Kjell Holestøl, NOP  Løvenskiold 28.05
417 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Skatval 13.07
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
577 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.03
567 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 18.06
567 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Stemtjønn 07.05
566 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Skatval 13.07
565 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Fevikhallen 19.02
563 Gisle Enge, Odda PK  Prestegardsskogen 26.04
563 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Fotland 31.03
561 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken og Hurum SL  Løvenskiold 28.05
560 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK  Kuleisen 21.01
559 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 14.05
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
560 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 15.03
559 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Blikshavn 09.04
556 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Myhrespiten 18.06
552 Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS  Stemtjønn 07.05
540 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 21.01
539 Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL  Tromsdalen 12.05
523 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 14.04
522 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 26.04
516 John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK  Fotland 31.03
506 Jarle Bjørknes, Sandnes PK  Blikshavn 09.04
Hurtig S-Revolver - V65
554 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK  Bestemorenga 16.05
529 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.03
519 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK  Bjørndal 28.05
516 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK  Ragdehallen 15.01
395 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus SS  Skatval 29.05
Hurtig S-Revolver - V73
525 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS  Skatval 13.07
467 Jan Erik Brandbu, Mysen PL  Regimentsmyra 05.03
NAIS Fin - Menn
295 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
294 Gisle Enge, Odda PK  Prestegardsskogen 10.05
294 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 10.06
293 Håvard Hoff, Ørland SS  Blinken 23.01
292 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK  Prestegardsskogen 14.06
292 Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS  Blinken 23.01
292 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 21.02
292 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 10.06
292 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
291 Jostein Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 07.04
NAIS Fin - Kvinner
291 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK  Blinken 23.01
290 Mariell Olsen Vestnes, Finnsnes PK  Narvik 26.03
284 Sonja Lillesand, Trondhjems PK  Skatval 15.06
275 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK  Fotland 07.05
271 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK  Åenget 20.06
271 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 28.01
271 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 23.04
268 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK  Åenget 20.06
260 Line Anita Andreassen, Mo PK  Åenget 20.06
254 Anita Øvrebø, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.05
NAIS Fin - Menn Jr
285 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 25.05
282 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Vinne skole 18.01
275 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus SS  Støren skytesenter 07.03
267 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK  Eide og Fræna 07.03
235 Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK  Narvik 26.03
217 Preben Gjerdet, Skjåk PK  Skjåk 12.03
NAIS Fin - Kvinner Jr
257 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK  Narvik 26.03
229 Marjell Hartmann, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
175 Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.05
NAIS Fin - U16
243 Malin Vik, Ørland SS  Brekstad 24.02
237 Aleksander Hoff, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.06
231 William Berg, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 06.03
204 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK  Eide og Fræna 07.03
200 Adrian Kristjansson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.03
200 Susann Andersen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
188 Leon Johnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 07.04
NAIS Fin - U14
260 Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 23.01
245 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.05
213 Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK  Narvik 26.03
196 Matteo Knut Winther, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 04.05
174 Benjamin Thomassen Pettersen, Tromsø PK  Narvik 26.03
167 Øyvind Nielsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
NAIS Fin - V55
294 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 10.06
292 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Kuleisen 08.04
292 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Ringerikshallen 10.03
289 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 12.03
288 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.04
286 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 18.02
285 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
285 Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS  Løvenskiold 10.06
285 Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK  Vevatne 21.04
285 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK  Fotland 07.05
NAIS Fin - V65
285 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 14.03
285 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 01.02
283 Helge Olden, Ørland SS  Brekstad 24.02
282 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen  Myhrespiten 07.05
279 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 14.03
278 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 18.01
277 Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 21.02
276 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Aronsløkka 04.05
276 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK  Vevatne 21.04
275 Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 10.05
275 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Bjergsted 23.02
NAIS Fin - V73
287 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik  Åres 23.04
276 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Vinne skole 18.01
273 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondheim SS  Skatval 15.06
266 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 14.03
266 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Skatval 15.06
262 Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 22.03
260 Arvid Lande, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 14.06
255 Arne Einar Strand, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 22.03
248 Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 10.06
246 Heine Gulliksen, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 22.03
NAIS Grov - Menn
289 Gisle Enge, Odda PK  Prestegardsskogen 22.03
283 Morten Antonsen, Ørland SS  Brekstad 24.02
280 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK  Prestegardsskogen 10.05
276 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 28.01
276 Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 10.05
275 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 04.05
274 Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 04.05
274 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK  Kuleisen 28.01
272 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
270 Andreas Fuglestad, Hå PK  Bjergsted 23.02
270 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
NAIS Grov - Kvinner
265 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK  Fotland 07.05
222 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 28.01
190 Anita Øvrebø, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.04
172 Ann-Elin Bjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted Pistolbane 25.05
73 Toril Renate Aabakken Jotun, Vågå PK  Skjåk 12.03
NAIS Grov - V55
284 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Kuleisen 08.04
279 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.04
278 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 14.06
274 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK  Vevatne 21.04
267 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
264 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 12.03
263 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK  Løvenskiold 10.06
263 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 04.05
261 Morten Støen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 10.06
260 Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK  Vevatne 21.04
NAIS Grov - V65
279 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen  Aronsløkka 04.05
269 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Bjergsted 23.02
268 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 10.06
264 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK  Vevatne 21.04
257 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Aronsløkka 04.05
248 Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 22.03
211 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 10.06
204 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
160 Svein Arne Karlsen, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 22.03
151 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.04
NAIS Grov - V73
228 Arne Einar Strand, Stord PK  Prestegardsskogen 22.03
137 Odd Jarleif Engen, Vågå PK  Skjåk 12.03