Ti på topp - Finnmark - 2022 oppdat. 14. aug 22
Standard - Menn
523 Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 23.01
515 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
474 John Terje Berg, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 23.01
468 Vebjørn Kilvær, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 23.01
Standard - U14
460 Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 23.01
Standard - V55
519 Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 23.01
Finpistol - Menn
554 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Miljøbygget 03.04
535 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
523 Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
514 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.08
512 Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
509 Vebjørn Kilvær, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 03.04
492 Kjell Magne Iversen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
472 Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
465 John Ralph Gunnar Bengtsson, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
460 Alexander Somby Larsen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
Finpistol - Kvinner
433 Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
356 Jelena Novakovic, Kirkenes PK  Miljøbygget 03.04
Finpistol - U14
490 Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 03.04
Finpistol - V55
563 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.08
539 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 03.04
490 Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
434 Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
427 Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
394 Jonny Andersen, Kirkenes PK  Miljøbygget 03.04
294 Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
Finpistol - V65
351 Jan Sundby, Kvalsund SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
307 Per Arne Clemensen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
Finpistol - V73
461 Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
Grovpistol - Menn
536 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
479 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
467 Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
461 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
433 Hans Elias Elmung, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
416 Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
404 John Ralph Gunnar Bengtsson, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
400 Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
352 Alexander Somby Larsen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
347 Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
Grovpistol - V55
498 Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.08
482 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
466 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
449 Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
421 Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
377 Jonny Andersen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.08
222 Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 07.05
Grovpistol - V65
365 Per Arne Clemensen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
335 Jan Sundby, Kvalsund SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
Grovpistol - V73
401 Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
Hurtig Fin - Menn
576 Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 17.03
565 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 17.02
556 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
549 Hallvard Skaarstad, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 17.02
533 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Varangerbotn 17.02
531 Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK  Varangerbotn 17.03
528 Vebjørn Kilvær, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 06.03
525 Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana-Nesseby PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
523 John Terje Berg, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 20.01
510 Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 17.02
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
467 Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 17.02
434 Kirsten Harila, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 17.03
355 Sofie Løfgren, Kirkenes PK  Varangerbotn 17.02
320 Siw Harriet Sandaker, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 20.01
208 Siv-Tone Amundsen Strømme, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 09.07
Hurtig Fin - U16
490 Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 20.01
477 William Berg, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 06.03
343 Susann Andersen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
158 Alexander Martin Strømme, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 09.07
Hurtig Fin - U14
529 Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 17.03
240 Chris Leon Amundsen Strømme, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 09.07
Hurtig Fin - V55
562 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
544 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
543 Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 20.01
537 Odd-Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 17.03
521 Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK  Varangerbotn 17.02
507 Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 17.02
499 Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
473 Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
463 Bjørn Magne Holm, Tana-Nesseby PK  Varangerbotn 17.03
415 Jonny Andersen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
Hurtig Fin - V65
448 Per Arne Clemensen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 09.07
Hurtig Fin - V73
363 Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
Hurtig Grov - Menn
529 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
480 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
466 John Ralph Gunnar Bengtsson, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
452 Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
447 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
407 Dan Jonas Eklund, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 09.07
403 Ståle Birger Emil Johansen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 09.07
352 Martin Harald Strømme, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 09.07
230 Øystein Sandbu Ryeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
215 Kevin Norman Aaland, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
Hurtig Grov - V55
510 Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
469 Arnt Robert Johnsen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
427 Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
392 Gunnar Haugen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 09.07
Hurtig Grov - V65
476 Per Arne Clemensen, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 09.07
Hurtig Grov - V73
430 Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK  Kvenvikmoen 14.05
Hurtig Militær - Menn
506 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
500 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
493 Vebjørn Kilvær, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 05.03
491 Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
453 Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
442 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
393 Øystein Sandbu Ryeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
321 Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana-Nesseby PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
276 Kevin Norman Aaland, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
272 Kjell Magne Iversen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Miljøbygget 05.03
Hurtig Militær - V55
542 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
500 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
496 Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK  Miljøbygget 05.03
359 Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
264 Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
229 Jonny Andersen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
514 Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
477 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
473 Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
457 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
234 Christian Berg, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
Hurtig Revolver - V55
542 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
517 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
472 Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
454 Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
370 Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK  Vinterveiskaret 08.05
Hurtig Revolver - U16
94 Susann Andersen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 09.07
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
479 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 05.03
443 Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 05.03
406 Kjell Magne Iversen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Miljøbygget 05.03
305 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Miljøbygget 05.03
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
479 Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK  Miljøbygget 05.03
NAIS Fin - Menn
284 Vebjørn Kilvær, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 03.04
284 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
284 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 23.01
284 Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 23.01
265 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Miljøbygget 03.04
262 Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
259 John Terje Berg, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 06.03
254 Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
252 Øystein Sandbu Ryeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
209 Kjell Magne Iversen, Tana-Nesseby PK  Miljøbygget 06.03
NAIS Fin - Kvinner
250 Sofie Løfgren, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
197 Jelena Novakovic, Kirkenes PK  Miljøbygget 03.04
NAIS Fin - Kvinner Jr
229 Marjell Hartmann, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
NAIS Fin - U16
231 William Berg, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 06.03
200 Susann Andersen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
NAIS Fin - U14
260 Henrik Johansen Dahl, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget Skytebane 23.01
NAIS Fin - V55
285 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
278 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
272 Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
272 Dagfinn Gjerde, Vadsø SSK  Miljøbygget 06.03
242 Petter Thorvald Gramnæs, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
223 Jonny Andersen, Kirkenes PK  Miljøbygget 03.04
137 Tor Ivar Nielsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
NAIS Grov - Menn
236 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
211 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
178 Knut Bøkevoll, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
173 Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
171 Øystein Sandbu Ryeng, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
NAIS Grov - V55
259 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
256 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
243 Tor Oskar Eliseussen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
227 Petter Thorvald Gramnæs, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
206 Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
82 Pål Roger Rieber Danielsen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06
34 Jonny Andersen, Kirkenes PK  Vinterveiskaret 14.06