Ti på topp - Nord-Trøndelag - 2024 |
oppdat. 26. mar 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn |
|
|
554 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Brannhaugen |
24.03 |
535 |
Morten Breiseth Bogø, Stjørdal SSK |
Brannhaugen |
24.03 |
533 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
Brannhaugen |
07.01 |
532 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
NM Alfhallen |
16.03 |
515 |
Vidar Furunes, Stjørdal SSK |
Skatval |
09.01 |
513 |
Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
Brannhaugen |
24.03 |
458 |
Jan-Helge Dragsnes Rygh, Stjørdal SSK |
Skatval |
09.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Kvinner |
|
|
528 |
Janne Agnete Kristiansen, Stjørdal SSK |
NM Alfhallen |
16.03 |
504 |
Linda-Marie Neshagen Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK |
Brannhaugen |
25.02 |
454 |
Lill Tonje Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
Brannhaugen |
24.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- Menn Jr |
|
|
570 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
int München |
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 60
- V55 |
|
|
551 |
Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL |
NM Alfhallen |
16.03 |
548 |
Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL |
Brannhaugen |
24.03 |
513 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
int Edinburgh |
10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V55 |
|
|
359 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
Brannhaugen |
11.02 |
336 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
NM Alfhallen |
16.03 |
332 |
Frank Egil Dahl, Frosta SSL |
Brannhaugen |
25.02 |
292 |
Håvard Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK |
Brannhaugen |
25.02 |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistol 40
- V73 |
|
|
310 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Brannhaugen |
11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
1-håndsst. - U14 |
|
|
338 |
Endre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Brannhaugen |
24.03 |
253 |
Roma Sophie Endresen, Stjørdal SSK |
Brannhaugen |
24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft 40
2-håndsst. - U12 |
|
|
254 |
Ruben Bogø Breiseth, Stjørdal SSK |
Brannhaugen |
24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn |
|
|
293 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
NM Alfhallen |
15.03 |
287 |
Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL |
NM Alfhallen |
15.03 |
283 |
Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL |
NM Alfhallen |
15.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Kvinner |
|
|
281 |
Janne Agnete Kristiansen, Stjørdal SSK |
NM Alfhallen |
15.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
Menn Jr |
|
|
290 |
Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
NM Alfhallen |
15.03 |
|
|
|
|
Luft-Sprint -
V55 |
|
|
289 |
Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL |
NM Alfhallen |
15.03 |
285 |
Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL |
NM Alfhallen |
15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silhuett -
Menn |
|
|
509 |
Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL |
Skatval |
26.03 |
408 |
Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
Skatval |
26.03 |
318 |
Linda-Marie Neshagen Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK |
Skatval |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V65 |
|
|
542 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
29.02 |
523 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
29.02 |
493 |
Stig Signar Lindstrøm, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
29.02 |
|
|
|
|
Finpistol -
V73 |
|
|
526 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Vinne Skole |
29.02 |
483 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Menn |
|
|
565 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
15.02 |
535 |
Espen Haugan, Verdal SSL |
Vinne skole |
18.01 |
520 |
Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal SSK |
Skatval |
18.02 |
513 |
Lars Eirik Olsrud Nielsen, Stjørdal SSK |
Skatval |
21.01 |
509 |
Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
Skatval |
21.01 |
479 |
Jan-Helge Dragsnes Rygh, Stjørdal SSK |
Skatval |
21.01 |
467 |
Trond Høyby, Verdal SSL |
Vinne skole |
18.01 |
462 |
Arne Aarnes, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
15.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
512 |
Linda-Marie Neshagen Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK |
Skatval |
21.01 |
481 |
Lill Tonje Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
Skatval |
18.02 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V55 |
|
|
524 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
15.02 |
515 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
Vinne skole |
18.01 |
510 |
Sigurd Endresen, Stjørdal SSK |
Skatval |
18.02 |
480 |
Eric Øien, Stjørdal SSK |
Skatval |
18.02 |
346 |
Jonas Steinsli, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V65 |
|
|
537 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
14.03 |
529 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
14.03 |
509 |
Stig Signar Lindstrøm, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
15.02 |
483 |
Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig Fin -
V73 |
|
|
521 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Vinne skole |
18.01 |
492 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Vinne skole |
18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - Menn |
|
|
554 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
15.02 |
469 |
Trond Høyby, Verdal SSL |
Vinne skole |
18.01 |
368 |
Carl Nokkve Brastad Bernhardt, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
14.03 |
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Pistol - V55 |
|
|
533 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
Vinne skole |
18.01 |
387 |
Kjell Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
Vinne skole |
18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hurtig
S-Revolver - V55 |
|
|
525 |
Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
15.02 |
467 |
Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Menn |
|
|
285 |
Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
20.02 |
254 |
Trond Høyby, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
20.02 |
252 |
Gunnar Gaasvik, Verdal SSL |
Vinne skole |
23.01 |
246 |
Sigurd Kirste, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
20.02 |
193 |
Ole Kristian Skrove, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
20.02 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin -
Kvinner |
|
|
244 |
Lill Tonje Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK |
Vinne skole |
23.01 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V55 |
|
|
246 |
Tore Myhre, Verdal SSL |
Vinne skole |
23.01 |
204 |
Kjell Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
Vinne skole |
23.01 |
133 |
Jostein Kløvjan, Verdal SSL |
Vinne skole |
23.01 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V65 |
|
|
280 |
Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
20.02 |
280 |
Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
20.02 |
275 |
Stig Signar Lindstrøm, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
20.02 |
|
|
|
|
NAIS Fin - V73 |
|
|
276 |
Erik Stai, Levanger SSL |
Vinne Skole |
20.02 |
261 |
Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL |
Vinne Skole |
20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|