Ti på topp - Nord-Trøndelag - 2024 oppdat. 21. jul 24
Fripistol - Menn
465 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL NM Kuleisen 07.07
Fripistol - Junior
486 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL NM Kuleisen 07.07
Fripistol - V55
410 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL  Myråsen 15.06
Fripistol - V73
415 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Myråsen 12.05
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
554 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Brannhaugen 24.03
535 Morten Breiseth Bogø, Stjørdal SSK  Brannhaugen 24.03
533 Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL  Brannhaugen 07.01
532 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL NM Alfhallen 16.03
515 Vidar Furunes, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 09.01
513 Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK  Brannhaugen 24.03
458 Jan-Helge Dragsnes Rygh, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 09.01
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
528 Janne Agnete Kristiansen, Stjørdal SSK NM Alfhallen 16.03
526 Linda-Marie Neshagen Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK  Buran 13.05
454 Lill Tonje Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK  Brannhaugen 24.03
Luftpistol 60 - Menn Jr
570 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL int München 27.01
Luftpistol 60 - V55
551 Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL NM Alfhallen 16.03
548 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL  Brannhaugen 24.03
513 Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL int Edinburgh 10.03
506 Håvard Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK  Melhushallen 04.05
Luftpistol 40 - U16
284 Arn Frisendal, Sitter IL SS  Bomba 06.04
Luftpistol 40 - V55
359 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL  Brannhaugen 11.02
336 Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL NM Alfhallen 16.03
332 Frank Egil Dahl, Frosta SSL  Brannhaugen 25.02
292 Håvard Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK  Brannhaugen 25.02
Luftpistol 40 - V73
310 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Brannhaugen 11.02
Luft 40 1-håndsst. - U14
338 Endre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Brannhaugen 24.03
331 Malin Strøm, Sitter IL SS  Bomba 06.04
331 Eline Natalie Ottesen, Sitter IL SS  Bomba 06.04
253 Roma Sophie Endresen, Stjørdal SSK  Brannhaugen 24.03
Luft 40 2-håndsst. - U12
254 Ruben Bogø Breiseth, Stjørdal SSK  Brannhaugen 24.03
Luft-Sprint - Menn
293 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL NM Alfhallen 15.03
287 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL NM Alfhallen 15.03
283 Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL NM Alfhallen 15.03
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner
281 Janne Agnete Kristiansen, Stjørdal SSK NM Alfhallen 15.03
Luft-Sprint - Menn Jr
290 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL NM Alfhallen 15.03
Luft-Sprint - V55
289 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL NM Alfhallen 15.03
285 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL NM Alfhallen 15.03
Silhuett - Menn
531 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL NM Sola Skytehall 09.07
476 Lars Eirik Olsrud Nielsen, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 30.06
408 Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 26.03
350 Linda-Marie Neshagen Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK  Sankthansholet 28.04
Silhuett - Junior
554 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Skatval 30.06
Silhuett - V55
389 Håvard Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK  Sankthansholet 28.04
Silhuett - V65
432 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Skatval 30.06
Standard - Menn
549 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Skatval 02.06
495 Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 02.06
475 Trond Høyby, Verdal SSL  Skatval 02.06
444 Lars Eirik Olsrud Nielsen, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 02.06
431 Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 02.06
370 Stig Ove Otto Svartaas Michaelsen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 30.05
Standard - Kvinner
473 Line Brettengen, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 02.06
465 Linda-Marie Neshagen Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK NM Sola Skytehall 10.07
Standard - Menn Jr
553 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL NM Sola Skytehall 10.07
Standard - V55
526 Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL  Myråsen 15.06
504 Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 30.05
503 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL  Myråsen 15.06
495 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL  Skatval 02.06
480 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 02.06
458 Eric Øien, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 02.06
437 Håvard Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK  Buran 24.04
Standard - V65
517 Åge Lier, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 02.06
Standard - V73
471 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Skatval 02.06
435 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 30.05
Finpistol - Menn
562 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Sankthansholet 28.04
519 Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 14.04
457 Lars Eirik Olsrud Nielsen, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 14.04
Finpistol - Kvinner
507 Linda-Marie Neshagen Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK  Sankthansholet 28.04
Finpistol - Menn Jr
568 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL NM Sola Skytehall 12.07
Finpistol - V55
553 Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL NM Sola Skytehall 12.07
541 Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL  Sankthansholet 28.04
536 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL  Skatval 14.04
535 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 14.04
531 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL  Skatval 14.04
503 Trond Lerfald, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 14.04
491 Eric Øien, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 14.04
473 Håvard Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK  Sankthansholet 28.04
Finpistol - V65
542 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 29.02
523 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 29.02
493 Stig Signar Lindstrøm, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 29.02
Finpistol - V73
526 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Vinne Skole 29.02
483 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 29.02
Grovpistol - V55
519 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 14.04
456 Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL  Sankthansholet 28.04
Grovpistol - V65
522 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Skatval 14.04
Grovpistol - V73
506 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Skatval 14.04
466 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Skatval 14.04
Hurtig Fin - Menn
581 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
576 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 09.05
535 Espen Haugan, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 18.01
520 Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 18.02
513 Lars Eirik Olsrud Nielsen, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 21.01
509 Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 21.01
507 Rolf Bjørnar Olsen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
479 Jan-Helge Dragsnes Rygh, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 21.01
474 Christoffer Olsen Nilsen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 09.05
467 Trond Høyby, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 18.01
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
512 Linda-Marie Neshagen Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 21.01
481 Lill Tonje Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 18.02
420 Linn Maria Skjerve, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 09.05
Hurtig Fin - Menn Jr
581 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
Hurtig Fin - V55
546 Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL NM Sola Skytehall 13.07
526 Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
516 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
515 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 18.01
510 Sigurd Endresen, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 18.02
480 Eric Øien, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 18.02
473 Håvard Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK NM Sola Skytehall 13.07
346 Jonas Steinsli, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 14.03
Hurtig Fin - V65
537 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 14.03
529 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 14.03
509 Stig Signar Lindstrøm, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 15.02
483 Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 14.03
473 Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 09.05
Hurtig Fin - V73
521 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Vinne skole 18.01
520 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
Hurtig Grov - V55
488 Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 09.05
Hurtig Grov - V73
483 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Tromsdal 09.05
Hurtig Militær - Menn
538 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
473 Linn Maria Skjerve, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
436 Rolf Bjørnar Olsen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
343 Rune Fosseng Olsen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 09.05
Hurtig Militær - V55
508 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal SSK  Tromsdal 09.05
485 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 09.05
485 Lars Petter Kolle, Steinkjer PK  Tromsdal 20.06
303 Håvard Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK  Tromsdal 09.05
Hurtig Militær - V73
489 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
548 Arne Aarnes, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
Hurtig Revolver - V55
539 Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
534 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
483 Lars Petter Kolle, Steinkjer PK  Tromsdal 09.05
Hurtig Revolver - V65
560 Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
450 Gunn Mary Andersen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 20.06
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
554 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 15.02
476 Espen Normann, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 09.05
469 Trond Høyby, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 18.01
444 Carl Nokkve Brastad Bernhardt, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 09.05
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
533 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 18.01
387 Kjell Heggelund, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 18.01
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
525 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 15.02
467 Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 15.02
NAIS Fin - Menn
285 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 01.07
283 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL  Skatval 20.05
268 Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 20.05
265 Trond Høyby, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 02.04
265 Lars Eirik Olsrud Nielsen, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 20.05
257 Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 01.07
254 Sigurd Kirste, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 02.04
252 Gunnar Gaasvik, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 23.01
249 Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 20.05
243 Geir Håvard Fossbakk, Stjørdal SSK  Tromsdal 01.07
NAIS Fin - Kvinner
269 Linda-Marie Neshagen Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 20.05
244 Lill Tonje Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal SSK  Vinne skole 23.01
NAIS Fin - V55
285 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL  Vinne Skole 02.04
285 Ingeborg Gran, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 01.07
274 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL  Tromsdal 01.07
270 Øyvind Aurstad, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 02.04
246 Tore Myhre, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 23.01
235 Trond Lerfald, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 20.05
234 Håvard Haakonsen, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 20.05
221 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 01.07
204 Kjell Heggelund, Verdal SSL  Vinne skole 23.01
187 Jonas Steinsli, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 02.04
NAIS Fin - V65
280 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 01.07
280 Bjørn Heggelund, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 20.02
275 Stig Signar Lindstrøm, Verdal SSL  Vinne Skole 20.02
269 Åge Lier, Stjørdal SSK  Skatval 20.05
NAIS Fin - V73
276 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL  Vinne Skole 20.02
274 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 01.07
NAIS Grov - Menn
261 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 01.07
260 Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 01.07
256 Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal SSK  Tromsdal 01.07
NAIS Grov - V55
275 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal SSK  Tromsdal 01.07
246 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL  Tromsdal 01.07