Ti på topp pistol 2019 oppdat. 25. apr 19
Fripistol B - V55
467 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK  Buran 26.03
Fripistol B - V65
461 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 26.03
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
568 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 17.02
567 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 08.04
564 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK  Brekstad 23.03
561 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Meråker 01.03
554 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 23.03
553 Haakon Dragsnes Rognes, Trondheim SS  Kolstad 17.03
549 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS  Støren Skytesenter 22.04
545 Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK NM Selbu 29.03
544 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS  Meråker 25.01
544 Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.03
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
560 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS NM Selbu 29.03
553 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK  Brekstad 19.01
536 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS  Kolstad 17.03
532 Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK NM Selbu 29.03
528 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK  Kolstad 17.03
520 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 23.03
514 Ingrid Marie Haugen, Trondheim SS  Støren Skytesenter 08.04
501 Turid Gulestø, Selbu PK  Selbuhallen 21.02
494 Anne-Christine Vormdal Loe, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 02.03
488 Martine Aune, Hitra PK  Støren Skytesenter 06.04
Luftpistol 60 - Menn Jr
519 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Brekstad 23.03
480 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK  Oppdal 19.02
478 Martin Bråten Granøien, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 12.01
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner Jr
472 Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK  Kolstad 17.03
363 Catharina Granhus, Trondhjems PK  Kolstad 17.03
Luftpistol 60 - V55
545 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 10.02
534 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 08.02
519 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK  Kolstad 17.03
516 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK  Støren Skytesenter 02.02
505 Roy Aune, Hitra PK  Brekstad 23.03
485 Svein Granøien, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 12.01
198 Martin Almskår, Oppdal PK  Oppdal 19.02
Luftpistol 60 - V65
462 Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK  Selbuhallen 21.02
Luftpistol 40 - Kvinner
364 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK NM Selbu 29.03
360 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 24.03
360 Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 24.03
342 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS NM Selbu 29.03
333 Ingrid Marie Haugen, Trondheim SS NM Selbu 29.03
330 Turid Gulestø, Selbu PK NM Selbu 29.03
330 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 24.03
261 Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK  Brekstad 17.02
Luftpistol 40 - Kvinner Jr
309 Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK NM Selbu 29.03
Luftpistol 40 - U16
353 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 12.01
331 Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.03
324 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK  Kolstad 17.03
319 Preben Finseth Brandvik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 17.02
308 Tord Wivestad, Trondhjems PK  Brekstad 23.03
300 Sivert Mørch Kirknes, Ørland PK  Brekstad 15.01
289 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK  Brekstad 23.03
266 Konrad Kleffelgård Stuen, Oppdal PK  Oppdal 12.03
249 Amund Bråten Granøien, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 12.01
Luftpistol 40 - V55
358 Helge Olden, Ørland PK  Brekstad 10.02
354 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 23.03
354 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK  Brekstad 15.01
348 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK  Støren Skytesenter 23.03
347 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK NM Selbu 29.03
340 Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 11.03
336 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS NM Selbu 29.03
334 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.03
304 Rose Mari Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK  Brekstad 23.03
207 Kjell Einar Dørum, Oppdal PK  Oppdal 15.01
Luftpistol 40 - V65
341 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK NM Selbu 29.03
328 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 06.04
279 Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK NM Selbu 29.03
Luftpistol 40 - V73
354 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  Meråker 28.03
328 Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS NM Selbu 29.03
Luft 40 1-håndsst. - U14
368 Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK  Oppdal 12.03
367 Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK  Oppdal 12.03
363 Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK  Brekstad 08.02
362 Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK  Brekstad 10.02
358 Mohammed Daniel Benchakroune, Ørland PK  Brekstad 17.02
358 Malin Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 15.01
352 Casper Christophersen Ring, Ørland PK  Brekstad 23.03
344 Kjell Andre Jonassen, Trondhjems PK  Kolstad 17.03
335 Alexander Zon Weness, Ørland PK  Brekstad 15.01
282 Tobias Skarsem, Melhus PK  Støren Skytesenter 23.03
Luft 40 2-håndsst. - U12
376 Tobias Bekken, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 02.03
371 Imre Aleksander Hoel, Oppdal PK  Oppdal 12.03
367 Maiken Hellem Dahl, Ørland PK  Brekstad 23.03
339 Ludvik Paulsen Wigdahl, Ørland PK  Brekstad 23.03
336 Daniel Lamigo Haugen, Trondheim SS  Meråker 28.03
297 Mali Granmo, Melhus PK  Melhus 07.03
276 Adrian Grønset Næss, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.03
275 Emilie Grønset Næss, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.02
237 Iver Aamold Olden, Ørland PK  Brekstad 23.03
Luft-Sprint - Menn
293 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 06.04
292 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 10.02
291 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK  Brekstad 24.03
290 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK  Brekstad 09.02
288 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK NM Selbu 29.03
288 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS NM Selbu 29.03
288 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 10.02
287 Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK  Melhus 11.04
286 Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK NM Selbu 29.03
285 Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 02.03
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner
290 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 09.02
288 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 02.03
283 Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 24.03
280 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK NM Selbu 29.03
279 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS NM Selbu 29.03
277 Anne-Christine Vormdal Loe, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 06.04
274 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS NM Selbu 29.03
271 Turid Gulestø, Selbu PK NM Selbu 29.03
266 Ingrid Marie Haugen, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 10.02
258 Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 06.04
Luft-Sprint - Menn Jr
277 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK NM Selbu 29.03
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner Jr
277 Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK  Melhus 11.04
212 Catharina Granhus, Trondhjems PK  Melhus 11.04
Luft-Sprint - U16
280 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK  Brekstad 10.02
276 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK  Støren Skytesenter 06.04
264 Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 06.04
254 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 02.03
Luft-Sprint - U14
294 Mohammed Daniel Benchakroune, Ørland PK  Brekstad 24.03
293 Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK  Brekstad 08.02
292 Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK  Støren Skytesenter 02.03
282 Malin Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 08.02
277 Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK  Støren Skytesenter 02.03
256 Kjell Andre Jonassen, Trondhjems PK NM Selbu 29.03
164 Isak Rødsjø, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 06.04
Luft-Sprint - V55
289 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 09.02
287 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 10.02
286 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK  Melhus 11.04
286 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK  Brekstad 08.02
274 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 02.03
271 Helge Olden, Ørland PK NM Selbu 29.03
265 Svein Granøien, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 12.01
261 Rose Mari Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 06.04
251 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK NM Selbu 29.03
Luft-Sprint - V65
276 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK NM Selbu 29.03
Luft-Sprint - V73
272 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK NM Selbu 29.03
Luft-Standard 40 - Menn
359 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK  Brekstad 09.02
354 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 09.02
347 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 09.02
334 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK  Brekstad 09.02
321 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK  Brekstad 09.02
241 Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus PK  Brekstad 09.02
Luft-Standard 40 - U16
323 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK  Gamle Meierikjelleren 06.01
227 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK  Brekstad 09.02
Luft-Standard 40 - U14
344 Mohammed Daniel Benchakroune, Ørland PK  Brekstad 09.02
335 Malin Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 09.02
335 Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK  Brekstad 09.02
Luft-Standard 40 - V55
350 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 09.02
264 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK  Brekstad 09.02
Silhuett - Menn
533 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Buran 07.02
531 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS  Buran 07.02
525 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS  Buran 07.02
520 Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK  Buran 03.03
518 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK  Buran 03.03
511 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS  Buran 03.03
444 Brage Hoff Gardå, Trondhjems PK  Buran 03.03
441 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS  Buran 07.02
404 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS  Buran 07.02
Silhuett - V55
552 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Buran 07.02
522 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK  Buran 09.04
Silhuett - V73
511 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 03.03
Standard - Menn
556 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS  Buran 06.01
549 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK  Buran 03.02
549 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS  Buran 06.01
547 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Buran 03.02
540 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 22.04
532 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS  Støren Skytesenter 22.04
532 Arild inge Wollan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 22.04
530 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS  Buran 03.02
523 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 03.01
517 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK  Buran 03.02
Standard - Kvinner
537 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 22.04
532 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS  Buran 06.01
493 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS  Buran 06.01
489 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS  Buran 03.02
400 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 22.04
Standard - U16
472 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK  Støren Skytesenter 09.04
Standard - V55
543 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Buran 06.01
498 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK  Støren Skytesenter 09.04
480 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 22.04
403 Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS  Buran 06.01
Standard - V65
512 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 06.01
486 Hans-Petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK  Buran 03.02
434 Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK  Brekstad 03.01
Standard - V73
523 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 22.04
491 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 06.01
Finpistol - Menn
570 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Buran 24.02
554 Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK  Buran 19.03
551 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK  Buran 24.02
520 Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK  Buran 24.02
504 Roy Andre Wahl, Trondhjems PK  Buran 24.02
Finpistol - Menn Jr
502 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Buran 24.02
Finpistol - U16
525 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK  Buran 24.02
Finpistol - V55
549 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK  Buran 19.03
527 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK  Buran 24.02
510 Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS  Buran 24.02
Finpistol - V65
514 Hans-Petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK  Buran 24.02
Hurtig Fin - Menn
582 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 19.01
582 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS  Buran 15.01
581 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.02
574 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 14.01
572 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.03
565 Arild inge Wollan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.02
564 Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK  Buran 13.02
562 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.02
559 Roger Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.02
554 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 14.01
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
533 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 19.01
493 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS  NARVIK 16.02
432 Andréa Birgitte Rosø, Ørland PK  Brekstad 19.01
397 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.03
Hurtig Fin - Menn Jr
494 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK  Støren Skytesenter 11.02
Hurtig Fin - V55
575 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Støren Skytesenter 11.03
570 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.02
561 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK  Buran 15.01
530 Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 11.02
513 Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS  Buran 15.01
499 Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 13.02
452 Jon Skrondal, Rindal SS  Rindalshuset 20.03
403 Steinar Foss, Meldal PK  Rindalshuset 20.03
Hurtig Fin - V65
509 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 15.01
495 Idar Moe, Rindal SS  Rindalshuset 20.03
493 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK  Buran 12.03
473 Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.02
332 Ingebrigt Røv, Rindal SS  Rindalshuset 20.03
Hurtig Fin - V73
546 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 12.03
537 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Buran 15.01
Hurtig Grov - Menn
562 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK  Brekstad 19.01
552 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.03
532 Roger Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.02
530 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK  Brekstad 19.01
Hurtig Grov - Junior
466 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK  Brekstad 19.01
Hurtig Grov - V55
560 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 19.01
535 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 14.02
NAIS Fin - Menn
294 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 19.01
294 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 14.01
293 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.02
293 Arild inge Wollan, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 14.01
290 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK  Brekstad 19.01
288 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.03
286 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 28.02
284 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS  Støren Skytesenter 14.01
283 Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 11.03
276 Eirik Kvalsvik, Ørland PK  Brekstad 28.02
276 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS  Støren Skytesenter 11.03
276 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK  Brekstad 19.01
NAIS Fin - Kvinner
289 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK  Brekstad 19.01
269 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 19.01
248 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.02
212 Andréa Birgitte Rosø, Ørland PK  Brekstad 19.01
NAIS Fin - Menn Jr
248 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK  Støren Skytesenter 11.02
NAIS Fin - U16
218 Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 14.01
NAIS Fin - V55
290 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS  Brekstad 19.01
286 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK  Brekstad 19.01
273 Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 14.01
253 Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 11.02
243 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK  Støren Skytesenter 11.03
NAIS Fin - V65
251 Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK  Brekstad 28.02
245 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 14.01
NAIS Fin - V73
274 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK  Støren Skytesenter 14.01