Ti på topp - Rogaland - 2021 oppdat. 20. okt 21
Fripistol - Menn
473 Jostein Randen Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 17.10
471 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 17.10
446 Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 17.10
444 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK  Kuleisen 17.10
415 Roger Stavland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 17.10
338 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK  Kuleisen 17.10
Fripistol - V55
495 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 17.10
488 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Kuleisen 17.10
311 Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 17.10
Fripistol - V65
505 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 17.10
471 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 17.10
428 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK  Jonahola 13.06
Fripistol B - Menn
493 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK  Kuleisen 24.09
487 Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK  Kuleisen 08.10
487 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.09
481 Jostein Randen Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.10
458 Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.10
442 Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 24.09
408 Roger Stavland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.10
Fripistol B - V55
520 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.10
332 Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.10
Fripistol B - V65
499 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 24.09
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
561 Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.07
557 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
551 Helge Lothe Johansen, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
549 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 14.10
549 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.06
547 Jostein Randen Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 22.07
546 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 18.10
545 Carlos Daniel Osorio Melendez, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 08.09
524 Vidar Rydningen Nilsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.09
513 Roy Wollvik, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
520 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 14.10
Luftpistol 60 - Menn Jr
552 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Kuleisen 25.09
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner Jr
525 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
477 Maya Isabel Nordby-Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.09
440 Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.09
Luftpistol 60 - U16
555 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Kuleisen 25.09
548 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Kuleisen 25.09
403 Bjørn-Oscar Thoresen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 25.09
354 Elise Jøsang, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 10.03
Luftpistol 60 - V55
548 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.09
544 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.06
536 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 18.08
526 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.09
519 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 14.10
511 Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.09
467 Øyvind Vaaland, Hafrsfjord PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
430 Per Morten Aarak, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 12.05
Luftpistol 60 - V65
498 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 18.08
Luftpistol 40 - U16
349 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
339 Tiril Birkeland, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
270 Bjørn-Oscar Thoresen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.09
Luftpistol 40 - V55
366 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 18.10
356 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 10.03
308 Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.09
Luftpistol 40 - V65
365 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 14.10
Luft 40 1-håndsst. - U14
354 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 25.09
346 Christoforos Samouilidis Madsen, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 25.09
335 Milo Bergvin Lerang, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
316 Annabell Bakke Lassen, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
294 Michael Glancy, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 25.09
85 Jørgen W Innvær, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
Luft 40 2-håndsst. - U12
379 Olaf Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.06
349 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 10.03
340 Isabella Finnestad Brandsø, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
336 Bjørn Herland Gudmundsen, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
327 Daniel Svan, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
312 Max Gabriel Randen-Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.06
278 Herman Tingdal, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
231 Aron Tollefsen, Stavanger PK  Blåsenborg Skytesenter 30.09
Luft-Sprint - Menn
296 Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 18.08
295 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.07
291 Jostein Randen Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.07
284 Carlos Daniel Osorio Melendez, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 29.07
281 Roger Stavland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 01.09
281 Vidar Rydningen Nilsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 18.08
281 Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK  Kuleisen 01.09
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner
211 Silje Randen Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 13.06
Luft-Sprint - Menn Jr
287 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Kuleisen 25.09
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner Jr
254 Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 18.08
251 Maya Isabel Nordby-Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 18.08
Luft-Sprint - U16
290 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Kuleisen 25.09
286 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Kuleisen 25.09
249 Bjørn-Oscar Thoresen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 25.09
Luft-Sprint - U14
276 Molly Børtveit Knudsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 25.09
265 Milo Bergvin Lerang, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 25.09
262 Christoforos Samouilidis Madsen, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 25.09
256 Annabell Bakke Lassen, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 25.09
235 Michael Glancy, Stavanger PK  Kuleisen 25.09
Luft-Sprint - V55
293 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.06
289 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 01.09
288 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 22.07
285 Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 22.09
283 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 22.07
281 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK  Kuleisen 29.07
268 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 22.09
261 Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 09.06
227 John Risnes, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.09
Silhuett - Menn
546 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
536 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
530 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 12.06
526 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
500 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 12.06
465 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 12.06
436 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 12.06
433 Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
332 Ove Tønnessen, NOP/Vatne  Svartemyr 10.09
303 May Kristin Øvrevik, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 12.06
Silhuett - Junior
530 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
356 Tom André Skigelstrand, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 12.06
Silhuett - U16
534 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
515 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
477 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
Silhuett - V55
487 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne  Svartemyr 10.09
487 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 12.06
477 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 12.06
441 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 12.06
Standard - Menn
546 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Skurve 23.08
544 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.04
539 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 12.06
532 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Blikshavn 12.06
532 Jostein Randen Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 26.08
530 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 26.08
517 Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 12.06
510 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Svartemyr 21.09
504 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 12.06
500 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Blikshavn 12.06
Standard - Kvinner
492 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.04
382 May Kristin Øvrevik, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 12.06
330 Anita Øvrebø Grønningen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.04
Standard - Menn Jr
511 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Blikshavn 12.06
400 Tom André Skigelstrand, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 12.06
Standard - Kvinner Jr
236 Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 26.08
Standard - U16
507 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Svartemyr 21.09
475 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Blikshavn 12.06
Standard - U14
454 Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK  Blikshavn 12.06
255 Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 12.06
111 Leon Johnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.04
Standard - V55
527 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 12.06
507 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.04
504 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 12.06
503 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.04
499 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 12.06
488 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 12.06
471 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK  Svartemyr 21.09
460 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne  Svartemyr 21.09
436 Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.04
428 Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.04
Standard - V65
518 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK  Skurve 23.08
513 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK  Skurve 23.08
499 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Svartemyr 21.09
485 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK  Skurve 23.08
484 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK  Skurve 23.08
449 Kim Vater, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 29.04
399 Tor Inge Torkildsen, NOP/Vatne  Svartemyr 21.09
Standard - V73
319 Nils Hovden, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 12.06
Finpistol - Menn
562 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 13.06
560 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
550 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
549 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Blikshavn 13.06
547 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
546 Kjell Rune Hammersland, Sandnes PK  Åres skytesenter 18.09
544 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
544 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 13.06
539 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Blikshavn 13.06
538 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Blikshavn 13.06
Finpistol - Kvinner
469 Bodil Renate Tørresdal, Sola PK  Blikshavn 13.06
460 Ann-Elin Bjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK  Blikshavn 13.06
389 Hege Bakke, Stavanger PK  Svartemyr 12.09
Finpistol - Menn Jr
557 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
Finpistol - U16
566 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
545 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
536 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
510 Johanne Nilsen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
Finpistol - U14
482 Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK  Blikshavn 13.06
332 Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK  Karmøyhallen 16.10
Finpistol - V55
567 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Blikshavn 13.06
562 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
554 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Blikshavn 13.06
541 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 13.06
538 Jan Hugo Nilsen, Sola PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
536 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 13.06
534 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK  Karmøyhallen 16.10
530 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 13.06
512 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK  Vevatne 18.09
495 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne  Svartemyr 12.09
Finpistol - V65
547 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK  Svartemyr 12.09
527 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Blikshavn 13.06
Finpistol - V73
343 Nils Hovden, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 13.06
Grovpistol - Menn
554 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 13.06
542 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Blikshavn 13.06
537 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK  Karmøyhallen 16.10
529 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 13.06
528 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK  Karmøyhallen 16.10
527 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 13.06
526 Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 13.06
525 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Blikshavn 13.06
430 Frode Naustvik, Stavanger PK  Svartemyr 12.09
328 David Berge, Hafrsfjord PK  Blikshavn 13.06
Grovpistol - Junior
530 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Blikshavn 13.06
Grovpistol - V55
568 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Blikshavn 13.06
555 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Karmøyhallen 16.10
555 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Blikshavn 13.06
551 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 13.06
509 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne  Svartemyr 12.09
491 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK  Vevatne 18.09
480 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 13.06
421 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 13.06
Grovpistol - V65
513 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Blikshavn 13.06
Hurtig Fin - Menn
584 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Skurve 15.08
574 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 17.09
570 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.05
564 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Blikshavn 11.06
562 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
561 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Blikshavn 11.06
560 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Kuleisen 30.09
558 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
557 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
548 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.05
548 Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK  Kuleisen 01.09
548 Frode Oplenskedal, Sola PK  Fotland 10.07
548 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
548 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK  Sola Skytehall 17.09
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
530 Liv Håland, Hå PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
517 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 15.09
325 Anita Øvrebø Grønningen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.05
312 Henriette Haarr, Egersund PK  Fotland 10.07
303 Selda Sand, Egersund PK  Fotland 10.07
Hurtig Fin - Menn Jr
554 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK  Blikshavn 11.06
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner Jr
284 Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.09
Hurtig Fin - U16
563 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
546 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
535 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 17.09
515 Silje Gjesdal, Sandnes PK  Skurve 15.08
Hurtig Fin - U14
440 Elida Elisabeth Schmid, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
372 Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 11.06
Hurtig Fin - V55
578 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
560 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Karmøyhallen 15.10
556 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 19.02
555 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 17.09
555 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 19.02
555 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.09
552 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 22.09
551 Are Wivestad, Sola PK  Skurve 15.08
549 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 22.09
531 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Skurve 15.08
Hurtig Fin - V65
547 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Sola Skytehall 17.09
544 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK  Skurve 15.08
487 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
416 Kim Vater, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 27.05
Hurtig Fin - V73
485 Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne  Svartemyr 11.09
409 Oddbjørn Dubland, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
316 Nils Hovden, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 11.06
Hurtig Grov - Menn
577 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 17.09
568 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 17.09
562 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 01.09
560 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 17.09
559 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
558 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 17.09
556 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 15.09
549 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Sola Skytehall 17.09
540 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
539 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
Hurtig Grov - V55
566 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
556 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 11.06
552 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 01.09
544 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
542 Are Wivestad, Sola PK  Skurve 15.08
541 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
529 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
507 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne  Svartemyr 11.09
487 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK  Kuleisen 30.09
431 Terje Charles Lunde, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 15.09
Hurtig Grov - V65
545 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK  Sola Skytehall 09.10
530 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Sola Skytehall 17.09
266 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.09
Hurtig Militær - Menn
570 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK  Kuleisen 05.03
565 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 28.08
565 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Skurve 15.08
563 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Skurve 15.08
536 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
532 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Skurve 15.08
520 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 28.08
515 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Skurve 15.08
515 Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK  Skurve 15.08
514 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 17.09
Hurtig Militær - V55
556 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Skurve 15.08
524 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
523 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Skurve 15.08
508 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 28.08
505 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Skurve 15.08
488 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 17.09
479 Are Wivestad, Sola PK  Skurve 15.08
440 Brian Aasland, Sandnes PK  Skurve 15.08
427 Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
399 Ole Morten Larsen, Stavanger PK  Skurve 15.08
Hurtig Militær - V65
530 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Skurve 15.08
451 Kim Vater, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
388 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Skurve 15.08
292 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.07
Hurtig Militær - V73
458 Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK  Skurve 15.08
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
566 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK  Skurve 15.08
563 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Skurve 15.08
559 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK  Skurve 15.08
557 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Skurve 15.08
554 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Skurve 15.08
553 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 28.08
545 Olav Austad, Egersund PK  Skurve 15.08
544 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Skurve 15.08
544 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Skurve 15.08
539 Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK  Fotland 10.07
539 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 30.07
Hurtig Revolver - V55
574 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Skurve 15.08
544 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
539 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Skurve 15.08
537 Are Wivestad, Sola PK  Skurve 15.08
525 Kjetil Eia, Time PK  Fotland 10.07
524 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 17.09
521 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 28.08
521 Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 05.03
521 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK  Blikshavn 28.08
506 Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 17.09
Hurtig Revolver - V65
546 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Blikshavn 28.08
331 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Skurve 15.08
Hurtig Revolver - V73
443 Reidar Sviland, Sandnes PK  Skurve 15.08
Hurtig Revolver - U16
500 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Skurve 15.08
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
560 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Skurve 15.08
529 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
525 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK  Skurve 15.08
519 Jostein Randen Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
519 Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
517 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Skurve 15.08
517 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK  Skurve 15.08
513 Terje Svanes, Egersund PK  Fotland 10.07
500 Olav Austad, Egersund PK  Skurve 15.08
499 Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
557 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Skurve 15.08
521 Kjetil Eia, Time PK  Fotland 10.07
477 Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
469 Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
453 Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
411 John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK  Fotland 10.07
360 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
Hurtig S-Pistol - V65
551 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Blikshavn 28.08
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
556 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Skurve 15.08
551 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK  Blikshavn 28.08
546 Olav Austad, Egersund PK  Skurve 15.08
546 Liv Håland, Hå PK  Skurve 15.08
546 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK  Skurve 15.08
526 Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK  Skurve 15.08
522 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
516 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Skurve 15.08
507 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
481 Knut Ivar Sørheim, Time PK  Fotland 10.07
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
509 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
393 Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
335 Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 24.09
253 John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK  Fotland 10.07
NAIS Fin - Menn
295 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
295 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Skurve 25.08
294 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
293 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.06
290 Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK  Kuleisen 08.10
288 Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
288 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Skytesenteret 18.09
286 John Lothe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 04.03
284 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
283 Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
NAIS Fin - Kvinner
277 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
271 Liv Håland, Hå PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
262 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 04.03
260 Ann-Elin Bjørnsen, Hafrsfjord PK  Skurve 25.08
231 Liv-Kristin Ims, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted pistolbane 29.09
229 May Elin Alvestad, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted pistolbane 29.09
213 Anita Øvrebø Grønningen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 07.10
207 Hege Bakke, Stavanger PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
160 Silje Randen Hermansen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 06.05
NAIS Fin - Kvinner Jr
259 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
172 Ariel Yvonne Håvik, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.09
NAIS Fin - U16
283 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted pistolbane 29.09
NAIS Fin - U14
181 Leon Johnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 07.10
NAIS Fin - V55
291 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
280 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
276 Johann Bjørn Adamsson, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.06
275 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
274 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 07.10
274 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 24.08
272 Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.06
270 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
270 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 03.06
269 John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
NAIS Fin - V65
274 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Skytesenteret 18.09
270 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
257 Kim Vater, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 02.09
255 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 18.09
207 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.07
NAIS Fin - V73
262 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 18.09
233 Jan Varhaug, Hå PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
173 Per Magnus Vagle, Stavanger PK  Skytesenteret 18.09
NAIS Grov - Menn
279 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
278 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
277 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
276 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sola PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
274 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
274 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted pistolbane 29.09
272 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
271 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.10
271 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK  Prestegardsskogen 24.08
268 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK  Kuleisen 23.07
NAIS Grov - Kvinner
253 Liv Håland, Hå PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
231 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
165 Anita Øvrebø Grønningen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.07
146 Liv-Kristin Ims, Hafrsfjord PK  Bjergsted pistolbane 29.09
NAIS Grov - Kvinner Jr
246 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
NAIS Grov - V55
291 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK  Skytesenteret 18.09
278 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
271 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
269 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK  Stord 16.09
250 Kjetil Eia, Time PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
244 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK  Stord 16.09
239 Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 08.10
236 John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK  Skytesenteret 18.09
235 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
221 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.07
NAIS Grov - V65
276 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
210 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK  Refsland skytebaner 02.10
106 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK  Kuleisen 23.07