Ti på topp - Vest-Agder - 2022 oppdat. 08. des 22
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
548 Ronny Lavik, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 13.02
520 Morten Teinum, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 04.12
472 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kristiansand PS NM Alfhallen 18.02
471 Rune Wold, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 04.12
Luftpistol 60 - V55
542 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 13.02
536 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PS  Fevikhallen 23.10
Luft 40 1-håndsst. - U14
145 Birk Oliver Aarberg Wold, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 04.12
Luft-Sprint - Menn
285 Morten Teinum, Kristiansand PS  Fevikhallen 04.09
269 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kristiansand PS NM Alfhallen 18.02
265 Rune Wold, Kristiansand PS  Stueneshallen 04.12
Luft-Sprint - U14
155 Birk Oliver Aarberg Wold, Kristiansand PS  Stueneshallen 04.12
Luft-Sprint - V55
281 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PS  Stueneshallen 04.12
Silhuett - V55
492 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS NM Løvenskiold 01.07
Standard - Menn
558 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 13.10
549 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.11
549 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
533 Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL  Kvinesdalhallen 10.09
508 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
449 Stig gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
446 John Audun Michelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 11.10
428 Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 13.10
307 Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.11
299 Maher Haji, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 13.10
Standard - Menn Jr
152 Hans Govert Guldahl Labas, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 15.11
Standard - U16
342 Sondre Elias Skutlaberg, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 15.11
341 Leander Svendsen Timenes, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 15.11
157 Odin-Johan Laursen-Leite, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 15.11
Standard - U14
363 Bernard Kloumann Tellefsen, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 15.11
Standard - V55
547 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 11.10
498 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
388 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 11.10
386 Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 10.09
Standard - V65
482 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.11
432 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 13.10
Finpistol - Menn
577 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
567 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
563 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.11
556 Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
539 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
533 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 03.02
496 Stig gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
481 Tommy Løvdal Svendsen, Vennesla PK  Flakkeloner 14.08
477 John Audun Michelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 03.02
437 Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.11
Finpistol - Menn Jr
327 Hans Govert Guldahl Labas, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 29.11
Finpistol - U16
320 Leander Svendsen Timenes, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 29.11
Finpistol - U14
158 Birk Oliver Aarberg Wold, Kristiansand PS  Kristiansand 29.11
Finpistol - V55
561 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Stueneshallen 09.05
554 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.02
520 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.11
510 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.02
485 Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 10.09
390 Ole Petter Stokkeland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.02
Finpistol - V65
491 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
Grovpistol - Menn
561 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.11
550 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
538 Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL  Kvinesdalhallen 10.09
442 Stig gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.06
173 Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 10.09
Grovpistol - V55
545 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 03.02
532 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Kvinesdalhallen 20.11
469 Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 10.09
339 Ole Petter Stokkeland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.02
Grovpistol - V65
437 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.11
Hurtig Fin - Menn
585 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 17.11
581 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.12
578 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 20.10
569 Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL  Nodelandshallen 06.12
559 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK  Kvinesdalhallen 05.06
554 Simen Sløgedal, Marnar PL  Nodelandshallen 15.11
539 Simen Hansen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 07.05
524 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
522 Stig gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 05.06
522 Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK  Nodelandshallen 17.02
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
507 Gry Karin Syvertsen Egge, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 20.10
235 Thea Gilje Birkeland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 30.10
Hurtig Fin - U16
403 Melvin Benkestok Vesterhus, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
Hurtig Fin - V55
575 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 18.10
574 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 06.12
541 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 05.06
523 Stein Erik Jønsrud, Marnar PL  Nodelandshallen 15.02
513 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 17.02
512 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.11
502 Ivar Føreland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.02
501 Frank Sørensen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 07.05
456 Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
327 Ole Petter Stokkeland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
Hurtig Fin - V65
526 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 17.03
509 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
500 Per Lund, Marnar PL  Nodelandshallen 15.02
471 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 17.03
467 Geir Tånes, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 20.10
Hurtig Fin - V73
488 Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
Hurtig Grov - Menn
568 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 06.12
565 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 20.10
561 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 05.06
542 Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL  Kvinesdalhallen 30.10
480 Stig gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 05.06
140 Stig-Andre Thorsen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.12
35 Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.12
Hurtig Grov - V55
565 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 06.12
563 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.11
460 Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 30.10
295 Ole Petter Stokkeland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.02
Hurtig Militær - Menn
533 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
528 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 17.11
525 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK  Kvinesdalhallen 12.06
523 Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL  Kvinesdalhallen 30.10
490 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
477 Simen Sløgedal, Marnar PL  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
448 André Nilsbakken, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
440 John Audun Michelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 17.11
438 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
433 Stig gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.12
Hurtig Militær - V55
525 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 17.11
525 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 30.10
422 Ivar Føreland, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 07.05
243 Stein Erik Jønsrud, Marnar PL  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
Hurtig Militær - V65
515 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.12
490 Per Lund, Marnar PL  Nodelandshallen 18.01
478 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 30.10
Hurtig Militær - V73
441 Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
583 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 17.11
559 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.11
545 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
538 Tor Christian Søndergaard, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 17.11
517 André Nilsbakken, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
487 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
483 Hans Torbjørn Hellås, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
378 Glenn Foss Skailand, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.12
316 Ulf Fjotland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 12.06
Hurtig Revolver - V55
577 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 06.12
544 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 06.12
527 Ivar Føreland, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 07.05
455 Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 30.10
446 Ole Petter Stokkeland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.02
Hurtig Revolver - V65
494 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 30.10
Hurtig Revolver - U16
109 Melvin Benkestok Vesterhus, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
574 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 30.10
563 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Fevikhallen 19.02
553 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
538 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 17.11
530 Timmy Fåland, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 30.10
529 Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK  Nodelandshallen 15.03
511 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 07.05
489 Gry Karin Syvertsen Egge, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 06.12
464 Ruben Andersen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 06.12
462 Glenn Foss Skailand, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.12
462 Stig gøran Nilsen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 04.12
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
570 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 06.12
569 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Stemtjønn 07.05
550 Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS  Stemtjønn 07.05
532 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 30.10
532 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.03
522 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.10
512 Ivar Føreland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 17.11
422 Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 12.06
Hurtig S-Pistol - V65
521 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.11
481 Per Lund, Marnar PL  Kvinesdalhallen 20.02
296 Jane Stella Westlund, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 07.05
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
578 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 06.12
568 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Kvinesdalhallen 12.06
565 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Fevikhallen 19.02
551 Tor Christian Søndergaard, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 17.11
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
566 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 06.12
560 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 15.03
552 Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS  Stemtjønn 07.05
533 Conrad Lauritz Holm, Kristiansand PS  Bangshallen 02.10
491 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Stemtjønn 07.05
Hurtig S-Revolver - V65
481 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 17.11
NAIS Fin - Menn
296 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Vigeland 27.10
295 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
290 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland 24.11
288 Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL  Vigeland 24.11
283 Simen Sløgedal, Marnar PL  Vigeland 24.11
283 Berner Helland, Marnar PL  Vigeland 24.11
282 Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Lindesnes PK  Vigeland 24.11
281 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK  Vigeland 27.10
281 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.10
277 Stein Kjetil Medema, Kristiansand PS  Farvannet 06.11
NAIS Fin - Kvinner
256 Gry Karin Syvertsen Egge, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.10
231 Silje Birkeland Heimdal, Marnar PL  Vigeland 24.11
127 Julie Fjell, Marnar PL  Vigeland 24.11
NAIS Fin - U16
235 Sondre Elias Skutlaberg, Kristiansand PS  Farvannet 06.11
NAIS Fin - U14
167 Øyvind Nielsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
127 Thea Isabell Backstrøm, Marnar PL  Vigeland 27.10
NAIS Fin - V55
290 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 01.10
289 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.10
288 Roy Mørenskog-Baumann, Kristiansand PS  Farvannet 06.11
277 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
276 Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS  Farvannet 06.11
263 Stein Erik Jønsrud, Marnar PL  Vigeland 27.10
254 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
240 Finn Eric Tjørve, Kvinesdal PK  Farvannet 06.11
168 Bjørn Anders Hansen, Marnar PL  Vigeland 24.11
NAIS Fin - V65
270 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.10
267 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.10
263 Kjell Olsen, Marnar PL  Vigeland 24.11
260 Per Lund, Marnar PL  Farvannet 06.11
238 Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PS  Farvannet 06.11
191 Jane Stella Westlund, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
NAIS Fin - V73
266 Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL  Vigeland 27.10
241 Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PS  Farvannet 06.11
NAIS Grov - Menn
272 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
270 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
269 Jan Gunnar Songedal, Kristiansand PS  Farvannet 06.11
267 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Farvannet 06.11
253 Arne Landsverk, Marnar PL  Nodelandshallen 01.10
243 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
178 John Audun Michelsen, Greipstad PK  Farvannet 06.11
NAIS Grov - V55
267 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
264 Espen Sivertsen, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 12.03
258 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Farvannet 06.11
254 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
236 Magnar Skrettingland, Kristiansand PS  Farvannet 06.11
NAIS Grov - V65
250 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Farvannet 06.11
204 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 12.03
172 Jan Erik Farevaag, Kristiansand PS  Farvannet 06.11