Ti på topp - Vest-Agder - 2024 oppdat. 21. feb 24
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
551 Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 13.02
536 Rune Wold, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 09.01
534 Morten Teinum, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 06.02
513 Øystein Løvdahl Kindervaag, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 23.01
509 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Greipstad PK  Gimlehallen 13.02
484 Øyvind Versto, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 13.02
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
520 Gøril Sørensen, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 11.02
506 Anita Belland Arnesen, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 21.01
Luftpistol 60 - V55
551 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  Gimlehallen 09.01
532 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 11.02
513 Geir Martin Økland, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 13.02
420 Jan Kaare Jernslett, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 30.01
Luftpistol 60 - V65
474 Per Lüdemann, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 06.02
Luftpistol 40 - U16
274 Ruth Jamina Økland, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 30.01
232 Birk Aarberg Wold, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 06.02
Luft 40 1-håndsst. - U14
362 Odd Elias Økland, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 30.01
237 Lukas Benjamin Jernslett, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 30.01
Luft 40 2-håndsst. - U12
343 Aron Grønlien Kindervaag, Kristiansand PS  Gimlehallen 30.01
Finpistol - Menn
569 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
527 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.02
483 Maarten Andreas Frøysland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.02
456 Steffen Hansen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
349 Erik Nordahl Pedersen, Vennesla PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
343 Jon Helge Røssehaug, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.02
Finpistol - Menn Jr
233 Håkon Sørensen, Kristiansand PS  Røti 06.02
Finpistol - V55
564 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 01.02
499 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
348 Sven Einar Svensen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
Finpistol - V65
517 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
472 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
Grovpistol - Menn
568 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 30.01
Hurtig Fin - Menn
586 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 13.02
583 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
569 Arne Landsverk, Greipstad PK  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
569 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
554 Simen Sløgedal, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
549 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
546 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.02
541 Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
537 Berner Helland, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
537 Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner Jr
129 Emma Edvartsen, Kristiansand PS  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
Hurtig Fin - V55
579 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
559 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
521 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
490 Stein Erik Jønsrud, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
438 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
297 Donald Schümann, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
Hurtig Fin - V65
547 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.02
510 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 13.02
Hurtig Fin - V73
516 Helge Sten Nilsen, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
Hurtig Grov - Menn
571 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 13.02
566 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
549 Arne Landsverk, Greipstad PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
549 Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
503 Odd Geir Ramsland Westermann, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 15.02
Hurtig Grov - V55
545 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
Hurtig Militær - Menn
510 Pål Dølbakken, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 16.01
496 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 18.01
487 Michael Sandvik Fossum, Vennesla PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
250 Per-Oskar Hovdenak, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
Hurtig Militær - V55
471 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.02
Hurtig Militær - V65
468 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.02
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
577 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
547 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 15.02
524 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 16.01
513 Frode Øien, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 15.02
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
587 Tore Vrålstad, Greipstad PK  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
554 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
546 Arne Landsverk, Greipstad PK  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
541 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
535 Kurt Fjermeros, Vennesla PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
531 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
525 Pål Dølbakken, Kristiansand PS  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
491 Steinar Djuvik Haaland, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
452 Per-Oskar Hovdenak, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
334 Berner Helland, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
565 Ingunn Marie Engelsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
476 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
467 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 16.01
Hurtig S-Pistol - V65
506 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01
446 Per Lund, Marnar PL  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
552 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK  Vigeland Skytebane 04.02
531 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 18.01
519 Pål Dølbakken, Kristiansand PS  Vigeland Skytebane 25.01
496 Frode Øien, Kristiansand PS  Nodelandshallen 15.02
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
443 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK  Nodelandshallen 18.01