Ti på topp - Oslo - 2022 oppdat. 14. aug 22
Fripistol - Menn
388 Göran Anders Martin, OKTS  Maridalen 20.06
331 Asbjørn Heid, OKTS  Maridalen 20.06
302 Sergey Shaposhnikov, OKTS  Maridalen 20.06
277 Erlend Hamre, OKTS  Maridalen 20.06
197 Eivind Espenes, OKTS  Maridalen 20.06
175 Reidar Andre Hundstad, OKTS  Maridalen 20.06
Fripistol - V55
508 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 27.06
430 Hugo Haug, OKTS  Maridalen 20.06
389 Øivind Ruud, OKTS  Maridalen 20.06
374 Bjørn Solheim, OKTS  Maridalen 20.06
365 Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS  Maridalen 20.06
320 Arne Lidwin, OKTS  Maridalen 20.06
139 Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS  Maridalen 20.06
Fripistol - V65
437 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
404 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Løvenskiold 19.05
Fripistol B - V55
437 Hugo Haug, OKTS  Maridalen 10.01
349 Arne Lidwin, OKTS  Tåsen 03.01
271 Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS  Tåsen 17.01
248 Kenneth Snarli, OKTS  Tåsen 17.01
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
543 Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL  Kolsås 23.01
515 Belinda Rostad, Ull SS  Rolvsøyhallen 14.03
Luftpistol 60 - Menn Jr
553 Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn  Kolsås 26.02
Luftpistol 60 - V65
522 Berit Neumann Frydenlund, Ull SS  Rolvsøyhallen 14.03
509 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Kolsås 22.05
Luftpistol 40 - Kvinner
337 Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL  Alfhallen 12.02
Luftpistol 40 - V65
354 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V-nord Katinkuru 07.07
346 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Kolsås 20.03
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner
288 Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL  Kolsås 05.02
Luft-Sprint - V65
283 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Kolsås 13.04
276 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK NM Alfhallen 18.02
Silhuett - V65
533 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 11.06
500 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Løvenskiold 13.05
Standard - Menn
512 Kai Roald Hansen Svestad, OKTS  Ekeberg 07.03
511 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
485 Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
467 Geir Harald Hansen, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 25.04
424 Reidar Andre Hundstad, OKTS  Ekeberg 28.03
424 Børge Kjartan Lindøe, Akademisk SL  Bommestad 13.02
401 Eivind Espenes, OKTS  Ekeberg 25.04
401 Asbjørn Heid, OKTS  Ekeberg 25.04
359 Petter Stueflotten Svee, OKTS  Ekeberg 28.03
321 Rolf Ragnvald Tamber, OKTS  Ekeberg 07.03
Standard - V55
524 Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
482 Arild Waage, Oslo SS  Maridalen 23.05
476 Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS  Ekeberg 07.03
471 Kjell Arne Trondsen, OKTS  Ekeberg 25.04
469 Bjørn Solheim, OKTS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
453 Øivind Ruud, OKTS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
385 Kristin Thune, OKTS  Maridalen 23.05
Standard - V65
522 Rune Finstad, OKTS NM Løvenskiold 28.06
521 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
506 Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 28.06
406 Memduh Sualp, OKTS  Aronsløkka 22.06
404 Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS  Ekeberg 25.04
Finpistol - Menn
535 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS NM Løvenskiold 29.06
522 Geir Harald Hansen, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 09.05
522 Kai Roald Hansen Svestad, OKTS  Ekeberg 28.02
503 Asbjørn Heid, OKTS  Ekeberg 09.05
479 Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS  Ekeberg 18.04
450 Reidar Andre Hundstad, OKTS  Ekeberg 18.04
438 Eivind Espenes, OKTS  Ekeberg 18.04
434 Sergey Shaposhnikov, OKTS  Ekeberg 24.01
386 Rolf Ragnvald Tamber, OKTS  Ekeberg 28.02
222 Stian Byvold Torsdal, OKTS  Ekeberg 09.05
Finpistol - Kvinner
486 Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL  Ekeberg 18.04
Finpistol - V55
539 Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS NM Løvenskiold 29.06
521 Bjørn Solheim, OKTS  Ekeberg 18.04
514 Arne Lidwin, OKTS  Ekeberg 09.05
512 Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
511 Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS NM Løvenskiold 29.06
507 Arild Waage, Oslo SS  Maridalen 30.05
496 Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS  Ekeberg 24.01
472 Kjell Arne Trondsen, OKTS  Ekeberg 18.04
455 Kristin Thune, OKTS  Løvenskiold 12.06
386 John Halvor Vigrestad, Oslo SS NM Løvenskiold 29.06
Finpistol - V65
546 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
539 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Regimentsmyra 07.05
517 Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 28.02
487 Memduh Sualp, OKTS  Aronsløkka 26.06
482 Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 29.06
447 Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS  Maridalen 30.05
433 Morten Halvorsen, Oslo Vestre SS  Ekeberg 24.01
Finpistol - V73
363 Torbjørn Pedersen, OKTS  Ekeberg 09.05
Grovpistol - Menn
548 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS  Ekeberg 09.05
497 Christian Pøhl Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS NM Løvenskiold 03.07
434 Børge Kjartan Lindøe, Akademisk SL  Bommestad 13.02
338 Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS  Ekeberg 18.04
103 Magnus Vegheim, Zero PK  Ekeberg 28.02
53 Emil Rotevatn, Zero PK  Ekeberg 28.02
Grovpistol - V55
522 Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS  Ekeberg 18.04
512 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 03.07
483 Øistein Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS NM Løvenskiold 03.07
466 Kristin Thune, OKTS  Ekeberg 28.02
Grovpistol - V65
543 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 12.06
540 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Aronsløkka 20.04
329 Memduh Sualp, OKTS  Ekeberg 18.04
Hurtig Fin - Menn
565 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK  Skedsmohallen 08.03
557 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS  Ekeberg 14.03
544 Göran Anders Martin, OKTS  Maridalen 25.07
538 Kai Roald Hansen Svestad, OKTS  Ekeberg 14.02
537 Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 14.03
532 Rickard Lars Ragnar Lindqvist, Stor-Oslo SK  Bjørndal 28.05
518 Erlend Hamre, OKTS  Ekeberg 14.03
507 Sergey Shaposhnikov, OKTS  Maridalen 25.07
502 Nils Einar Eide, OKTS  Ekeberg 14.02
498 Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS  Ekeberg 14.03
Hurtig Fin - V55
548 Arild Waage, Oslo SS  Maridalen 25.07
544 Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 19.03
542 Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS  Løvenskiold 14.05
537 Øivind Ruud, OKTS  Løvenskiold 14.05
534 Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
528 Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS  Løvenskiold 11.06
520 Bjørn Solheim, OKTS  Ekeberg 14.02
514 Arne Lidwin, OKTS  Ekeberg 14.02
510 Hugo Haug, OKTS  Ekeberg 14.03
509 Kjell Arne Trondsen, OKTS  Ekeberg 14.03
Hurtig Fin - V65
566 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Aronsløkka 30.03
540 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Løvenskiold 03.06
523 Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 19.03
514 Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 14.02
487 Memduh Sualp, OKTS  Aronsløkka 25.06
471 Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 14.05
201 Reidar Haugen, OKTS  Ekeberg 14.02
Hurtig Fin - V73
342 Stein Tore Karlsen, Zero PK  Maridalen 10.08
Hurtig Grov - Menn
542 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 06.05
528 Göran Anders Martin, OKTS NM Løvenskiold 02.07
456 Christian Pøhl Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 11.06
367 Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 19.03
356 Tore Engvig, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 03.06
Hurtig Grov - V55
530 Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS  Aronsløkka 25.06
526 Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 02.04
488 Øistein Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 11.06
463 Kristin Thune, OKTS  Løvenskiold 14.05
Hurtig Grov - V65
546 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK NM Løvenskiold 02.07
518 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Løvenskiold 03.06
410 Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 19.03
370 Memduh Sualp, OKTS  Aronsløkka 25.06
Hurtig Militær - Menn
540 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 02.04
514 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 12.03
480 Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS  Løvenskiold 19.03
462 Emil Rotevatn, Zero PK  Løvenskiold 14.05
457 Rickard Lars Ragnar Lindqvist, Stor-Oslo SK  Regimentsmyra 05.03
396 Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre SS  Ekeberg 07.02
366 Magnus Vegheim, Zero PK  Løvenskiold 12.03
362 Tore Engvig, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 12.03
Hurtig Militær - V55
510 Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS  Løvenskiold 02.04
500 Arild Waage, Oslo SS  Løvenskiold 28.05
484 Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 02.04
447 Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS  Ekeberg 07.02
396 Anders Marthinsen, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 02.04
Hurtig Militær - V65
510 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Løvenskiold 14.05
440 Memduh Sualp, OKTS  Løvenskiold 02.04
335 Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 02.04
214 John Magne Dale, Oslo SS  Løvenskiold 14.05
169 Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 14.05
Hurtig Militær - V73
399 Kjell Holestøl, NOP  Løvenskiold 28.05
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
469 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 02.04
455 Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS  Løvenskiold 19.03
370 Sigmund Ramvik, Oslo SS  Løvenskiold 19.03
Hurtig Revolver - V55
503 Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS  Løvenskiold 14.05
Hurtig Revolver - V65
524 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
324 John Magne Dale, Oslo SS  Løvenskiold 28.05
240 Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS  Ekeberg 21.02
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
544 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 28.05
506 Göran Anders Martin, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
488 Rolf Ragnvald Tamber, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
376 Kai Roald Hansen Svestad, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
565 Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS  Løvenskiold 02.04
221 Aina Irene Thune, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
Hurtig S-Pistol - V65
522 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Maridalen 10.08
Hurtig S-Pistol - V73
428 Kjell Holestøl, NOP  Løvenskiold 28.05
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
287 Kjell Jørund Johannesen, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
NAIS Fin - Menn
280 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS  Ekeberg 14.03
275 Kai Roald Hansen Svestad, OKTS  Ekeberg 14.02
274 Göran Anders Martin, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
239 Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS  Ekeberg 14.03
230 Nils Einar Eide, OKTS  Ekeberg 14.02
226 Asbjørn Heid, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
219 Rolf Ragnvald Tamber, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
217 Eivind Espenes, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
208 Magnus Christopher Hoch-Jørgensen, OKTS  Ekeberg 14.03
NAIS Fin - V55
285 Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS  Løvenskiold 10.06
280 Gunnar Lier, Oslo FS  Ekeberg 14.02
277 Bjørn Solheim, OKTS  Ekeberg 14.02
272 Kjell Arne Trondsen, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
263 Arne Lidwin, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
251 Arild Waage, Oslo SS  Løvenskiold 10.06
246 Hugo Haug, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
241 Kristin Thune, OKTS  Løvenskiold 10.06
240 Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
231 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 10.06
NAIS Fin - V65
279 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 14.03
277 Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 21.02
276 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Aronsløkka 04.05
243 Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS  Ekeberg 14.03
234 Memduh Sualp, OKTS  Aronsløkka 04.05
NAIS Grov - Menn
266 Göran Anders Martin, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
NAIS Grov - V55
245 Arild Waage, Oslo SS  Løvenskiold 10.06
200 Kaj Jacobsen, OKTS  Ekeberg 21.02
NAIS Grov - V65
268 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 10.06
257 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Aronsløkka 04.05