Ti på topp - Oslo - 2024 oppdat. 02. mar 24
Fripistol B - Menn
459 Sven Olav Hokholt, OKTS  Ekeberg 08.01
65 Nasir Aziz, OKTS  Ekeberg 08.01
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
550 Sven Olav Hokholt, OKTS  Alfhallen 27.01
547 Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn  Alfhallen 13.01
544 Neil Hugh Nielsen, Ull SS  Rolvsøyhallen 23.01
529 Odd Ståle Klausen, SF Ørn  Kolsås 25.02
500 Aleksandar Miletic, Ull SS  Rolvsøyhallen 23.01
453 Sturla Mathisen, Ull SS  Rolvsøyhallen 29.01
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
507 Hilde Veiby, Ull SS  Rolvsøyhallen 29.01
Luftpistol 60 - V73
524 Berit Neumann Frydenlund, Ull SS  Rolvsøyhallen 19.02
Luftpistol 40 - V65
326 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Kolsås 11.02
322 Petter Østbye, Oslo PK  Kolsås 07.01
320 Jan Petter Wiger, SF Ørn  Drammenshallen 11.02
Luft 40 1-håndsst. - U14
287 Bjørn Eliah Veiby, Ull SS  Rolvsøyhallen 29.01
Luft-Sprint - Menn
288 Odd Ståle Klausen, SF Ørn  Kolsås 04.02
288 Neil Hugh Nielsen, Ull SS  Rolvsøyhallen 19.02
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner
276 Hilde Veiby, Ull SS  Østkroken 03.02
Luft-Sprint - V65
267 Jan Petter Wiger, SF Ørn  Kolsås 04.02
Standard - Menn
540 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
498 Sven Olav Hokholt, OKTS  Ekeberg 22.01
482 Dag Knudsen, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
463 Christian Gudmund Nyrud, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
445 Petter Helgevold Reed, OKTS  Ekeberg 22.01
417 Vemund Barstad Bermingrud, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
417 Stephan Nyborg Guindani, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
Standard - Kvinner
315 Christine Lemme, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
Standard - Menn Jr
394 Leandro Lemme Dos Santos, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
Standard - V55
520 Gunnar Lier, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
486 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
481 Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
459 Anders Marthinsen, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
422 Lars Olav Skårberg, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
340 Arve Klev, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
Standard - V65
510 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Ekeberg 23.02
499 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
480 Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 23.02
Finpistol - Menn
579 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 19.02
539 Sven Olav Hokholt, OKTS  Ekeberg 29.01
430 Thomas Kort, OKTS  Ekeberg 19.02
399 Akaki Jobava, OKTS  Ekeberg 19.02
396 Espen Andreas Kilen Andersen, OKTS  Ekeberg 19.02
383 Bjørn Anders Linde Pedersen, OKTS  Ekeberg 19.02
352 Andreas Bruvoll Åsen, OKTS  Ekeberg 19.02
28 Pervin Akaslan, OKTS  Ekeberg 19.02
Finpistol - Kvinner
370 Lena Meyer, OKTS  Ekeberg 19.02
Finpistol - V55
539 Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 29.01
532 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 29.01
520 Gunnar Lier, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 09.02
Finpistol - V65
505 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Ekeberg 29.01
414 Roy Bjørndal, OKTS  Ekeberg 29.01
240 Finn-Ove Hågensen, OKTS  Ekeberg 19.02
Finpistol - V73
359 Torbjørn Pedersen, OKTS  Ekeberg 29.01
Grovpistol - V55
510 Gunnar Lier, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 29.01
Grovpistol - V65
445 Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 29.01
Hurtig Fin - Menn
576 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 12.02
573 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS  Ekeberg 05.02
552 Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 12.02
536 Sven Olav Hokholt, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
534 Vidar Breivik, Akademisk SL  Ekeberg 12.02
518 Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS  Ekeberg 12.02
490 Petter Helgevold Reed, OKTS  Ekeberg 05.02
486 Erlend Hamre, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
475 Petter Stueflotten Svee, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
431 Marius Engh, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
Hurtig Fin - V55
549 Howard Neufeld, OKTS  Ekeberg 15.01
549 Gunnar Lier, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
527 Bjørn Solheim, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
515 Per Morten Bølstad, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 12.02
511 Arne Lidwin, OKTS  Ekeberg 15.01
461 Ole Martin Rønning, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
435 Aage Nymark, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 12.02
432 Hans Erik Henaug, OKTS  Løvenskiold 03.02
420 Kjell Holen, OKTS  Ekeberg 15.01
72 Lars Tokerud, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
Hurtig Fin - V65
553 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 15.01
538 Eivind Harald Klausen, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 12.02
528 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Ekeberg 05.02
401 Odd Arne Hagen, Oslo Vestre SS  Ekeberg 05.02
195 Odd Martin Bech, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
Hurtig Fin - V73
313 Torbjørn Pedersen, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
Hurtig Grov - Menn
544 Sven Olav Hokholt, OKTS  Løvenskiold 17.02
531 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 20.01
Hurtig Grov - V55
540 Gunnar Lier, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 20.01
Hurtig Militær - Menn
419 Stein-Ola Berg, Stor-Oslo SK  Løvenskiold 02.03
373 Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 03.02
Hurtig Militær - V55
474 Gunnar Lier, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
266 Lars Olav Skårberg, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 02.03
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
372 Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre SS  Løvenskiold 03.02
Hurtig Revolver - V55
524 Gunnar Lier, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
517 Hans Erik Henaug, OKTS  Løvenskiold 02.03
472 Lars Olav Skårberg, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 02.03
Hurtig Revolver - V65
510 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Løvenskiold 02.03
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
552 Gunnar Lier, Oslo PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
Hurtig S-Pistol - V65
530 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Løvenskiold 02.03
NAIS Fin - Menn
287 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS  Ekeberg 12.02
279 Sven Olav Hokholt, OKTS  Ekeberg 15.01
266 Terje Raknestangen, Oslo SS  Ekeberg 12.02
256 Petter Stueflotten Svee, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
NAIS Fin - V55
287 Gunnar Lier, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 15.01
276 Bjørn Solheim, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
257 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 12.02
42 Lars Tokerud, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
NAIS Fin - V65
282 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK  Ekeberg 15.01
275 Rune Finstad, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
250 Roy Bjørndal, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02
154 Odd Martin Bech, OKTS  Ekeberg 12.02