Ti på topp - Akershus - 2021 oppdat. 20. okt 21
Fripistol - Menn
526 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Maridalen 31.05
Fripistol - V55
538 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Maridalen 12.07
Fripistol B - Menn
531 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Ringerikshallen 23.09
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
571 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK  Terningmoen 11.09
570 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 21.02
569 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 06.03
562 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK  Kolsås 12.09
557 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK  Kolsås 12.09
523 Lars Preben Sørsdahl, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 06.03
503 Per-Henning Almvang, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 06.03
355 Adam Jozef Listwan, Bærum PK  Kolsås 17.10
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
530 Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK  Kolsås 25.09
489 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK  Kolsås 25.09
451 Maria Therese Fernander Smit, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 14.03
Luftpistol 60 - Menn Jr
582 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 13.08
578 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 13.05
543 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 16.05
504 Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 06.03
Luftpistol 60 - U16
555 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 12.09
474 Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 06.03
310 Max Almvang, Bærum PK  Kolsås 12.09
Luftpistol 60 - V55
578 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 17.10
567 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 18.07
552 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK  Kolsås 25.09
530 Andreas Hope, Bærum PK  Kolsås 12.09
Luftpistol 40 - Kvinner
314 Maria Therese Fernander Smit, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 21.02
Luftpistol 40 - U16
370 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 13.05
333 Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK  Kolsås 31.01
322 Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK  Kolsås 31.01
304 Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK  Kolsås 25.09
Luftpistol 40 - V55
386 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 25.09
Luftpistol 40 - V65
350 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK  Kolsås 17.10
345 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Kolsås 17.10
Luft 40 2-håndsst. - U12
333 Loui Christian Kirchhofer Fernander Smit, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 14.02
Luft-Sprint - Menn
296 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 21.02
295 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK  Blinken 03.10
295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 06.06
294 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK  Blinken 02.10
282 Lars Preben Sørsdahl, Bærum PK  Kolsås 23.01
269 Per-Henning Almvang, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 07.02
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner
264 Maria Therese Fernander Smit, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 21.02
261 Nasantas Felecio, Bærum PK  Kolsås 25.09
Luft-Sprint - Menn Jr
299 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 25.07
296 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 10.07
Luft-Sprint - U16
289 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 14.02
274 Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 07.02
265 Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK  Kolsås 31.01
247 Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 07.02
Luft-Sprint - V55
299 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 31.01
295 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Kolsås Luftbane 08.08
Silhuett - Menn
566 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
565 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
560 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
530 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Maridalen 29.07
477 Lars Mørk, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
Silhuett - Junior
539 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
532 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Maridalen 29.07
Silhuett - U16
434 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
Silhuett - V55
575 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Maridalen 29.07
505 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
427 Inger Skjold Bratli, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
Silhuett - V65
511 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 04.09
Standard - Menn
529 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Maridalen 21.06
400 André Sundvoll, Asker SK  Aronsløkka 26.09
Standard - V55
568 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Aronsløkka 26.09
530 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Åres skytesenter 18.09
Standard - V65
397 Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK  Maridalen 21.06
Standard - V73
473 Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Bærum PK  Aronsløkka 26.09
Finpistol - Menn
576 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
575 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Maridalen 29.07
571 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
569 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
562 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
548 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
530 Lars Mørk, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
457 Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
456 Øivind Grydeland, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
455 Villu Sepman, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
Finpistol - Kvinner
535 Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
531 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
Finpistol - Menn Jr
576 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Maridalen 29.07
574 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
Finpistol - U16
512 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
Finpistol - V55
581 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
560 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
556 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP NM Løvenskiold 05.09
542 Morten Støen, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
522 Geir Ingvar Øvstedal, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
511 Inger Skjold Bratli, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
Finpistol - V65
537 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
309 Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK  Aronsløkka 30.06
Finpistol - V73
515 Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Bærum PK  Regimentsmyra 28.08
509 Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK NM Løvenskiold 05.09
Grovpistol - V55
574 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Buran 10.10
542 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Åres skytesenter 18.09
Grovpistol - V73
517 Ulf-Kristian Svensson, Bærum PK  Regimentsmyra 28.08
Hurtig Fin - Menn
587 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 17.09
581 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 06.09
578 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Maridalen 16.08
551 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK  Maridalen 26.05
533 Lars Mørk, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 28.09
526 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK  Maridalen 16.08
525 Jarle Vidar Karlsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 28.09
521 Daniel Gjersøe Bond, Asker SK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 21.09
506 Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 17.09
410 Robin Finbråten Karlsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 28.09
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
550 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 06.09
520 Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 21.09
Hurtig Fin - Menn Jr
585 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 06.09
564 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Maridalen 26.05
Hurtig Fin - V55
593 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 21.09
557 Morten Støen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 17.09
556 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 17.09
527 Inger Skjold Bratli, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 21.09
525 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Maridalen 16.08
500 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK  Maridalen 16.08
Hurtig Fin - V65
561 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 06.09
558 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 28.09
433 Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK  Maridalen 16.08
425 Jon Henry Longva, Enebakk PK  Maridalen 20.09
371 Hans Kristian Bendixby, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 28.09
Hurtig Fin - V73
515 Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 21.09
464 Per-Erik Syverstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 28.09
403 Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 21.09
Hurtig Grov - Menn
590 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 17.09
571 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 06.09
560 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 28.09
548 Lars Mørk, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 21.09
530 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 21.09
520 Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 21.09
Hurtig Grov - V55
587 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 21.09
544 Morten Støen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 28.09
517 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 17.09
515 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 21.09
494 Inger Skjold Bratli, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 21.09
Hurtig Grov - V65
536 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold Pistolbane 28.09
Hurtig Militær - Menn
545 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Myhrespiten 21.08
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
558 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Myhrespiten 21.08
521 Ole Christian Gruer, Asker SK  Myhrespiten 12.06
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
564 Ole Christian Gruer, Asker SK  Aronsløkka 16.10
547 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Maridalen 26.05
Hurtig S-Pistol - V65
431 Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK  Aronsløkka 03.07
Hurtig S-Pistol - V73
379 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK  Maridalen 16.08
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
559 Ole Christian Gruer, Asker SK  Myhrespiten 12.06
NAIS Fin - Menn
293 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Maridalen 09.08
282 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK  Maridalen 16.08
NAIS Fin - Menn Jr
293 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Maridalen 06.07
NAIS Fin - V55
296 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Maridalen 06.07
286 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Åres skytesenter 18.09
257 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Maridalen 16.08
250 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK  Maridalen 16.08
NAIS Fin - V65
208 Jon Henry Longva, Enebakk PK  Ekeberg 27.09
NAIS Fin - V73
261 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 27.09
227 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK  Maridalen 16.08
NAIS Grov - Menn
277 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 27.09
NAIS Grov - V73
237 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 27.09