Ti på topp - Akershus - 2024 oppdat. 21. jul 24
Fripistol - Menn
535 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Maridalen 02.07
529 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK NM Kuleisen 07.07
524 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK NM Kuleisen 07.07
524 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK NM Kuleisen 07.07
513 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 06.06
416 Tor Arne Sandnes, Bodung PK  Maridalen 02.07
267 Jessica Alvero Sandnes, Bodung PK  Maridalen 02.07
Fripistol - Junior
500 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 06.06
Fripistol - V55
523 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 06.06
505 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 06.06
501 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 06.06
Fripistol - V65
451 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK NM Kuleisen 07.07
Fripistol B - Menn
543 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 12.02
511 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Brevik 26.01
400 Tor Arne Sandnes, Bodung PK  Ekeberg 15.04
169 Jessica Alvero Sandnes, Bodung PK  Ekeberg 15.04
Fripistol B - V65
477 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 08.01
Luftpistol 60 - Menn
583 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK int Sävsjö 04.01
575 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 07.01
574 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Alfhallen 06.04
564 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 28.04
557 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK  Kolsås 24.03
553 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Brevik 11.02
542 Lars Preben Sørsdahl, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 16.03
532 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 16.03
522 Marius Misfjord, Kisen MSL int Sävsjö 06.01
514 Stig-Ove Alstad, Kisen MSL  Alfhallen 20.04
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner
547 Johanna Reksten, Kisen MSL  Alfhallen 14.01
544 Irene Askeland, Bjørkelangen PK  Kolsås 10.03
527 Synne Arnesen Jenseg, Bærum PK  Kolsås 10.03
508 Nasantas Felecio, Bærum PK  Kolsås 07.04
428 Maria Helen Lang, NOP/Dal NM Alfhallen 16.03
428 Trude Kvalvåg, Bærum PK  Kolsås 31.03
Luftpistol 60 - Menn Jr
570 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 02.06
528 Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 16.03
521 Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK  Kolsås 11.02
Luftpistol 60 - Kvinner Jr
522 Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK  Kolsås 10.03
Luftpistol 60 - V55
569 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 07.01
560 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Alfhallen 24.02
558 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Kolsås 04.02
538 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Kolsås 04.02
Luftpistol 60 - V65
560 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK  Ringerikshallen 07.02
525 Hans Petter Jensen, Asker SK  Kolsås 21.01
506 Eivind Johannes Hegna, Kisen MSL  Alfhallen 06.04
Luftpistol 60 - V73
475 Aage Hammerstad, Kisen MSL  Alfhallen 20.04
Luftpistol 40 - Kvinner
362 Irene Askeland, Bjørkelangen PK  Kolsås 25.02
338 Nasantas Felecio, Bærum PK  Kolsås 07.04
300 Trude Kvalvåg, Bærum PK  Kolsås 24.03
Luftpistol 40 - U16
296 Haakon Olerud, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 16.03
216 Elias Bakken, Bærum PK  Kolsås 03.03
Luftpistol 40 - V55
385 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 25.02
362 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Alfhallen 27.01
356 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Kolsås 05.05
325 Per Lindberg, Kisen MSL  Alfhallen 09.03
Luftpistol 40 - V65
362 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK  Kolsås 26.05
357 Andreas Hope, Bærum PK  Kolsås 04.02
340 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK  Kolsås 21.04
336 Eivind Johannes Hegna, Kisen MSL  Alfhallen 13.01
330 Marit Brønnum Horgen, Bærum PK  Kolsås 25.02
Luftpistol 40 - V73
360 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Kolsås 24.03
336 Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK  Kolsås 03.03
313 Aage Hammerstad, Kisen MSL  Alfhallen 24.02
312 Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK  Kolsås 21.04
285 Jørn Idar Engh, Kisen MSL  Alfhallen 13.01
Luft 40 1-håndsst. - U14
341 Philip Farstad Litinas, Bærum PK  Kolsås 03.03
261 Håkon Fiveland Nyhagen, Bærum PK  Kolsås 03.03
Luft 40 2-håndsst. - U12
327 Pernille Sofia Holm, Bærum PK  Bomba 06.04
Luft-Sprint - Menn
299 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK  Kolsås 20.05
295 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Kolsås 01.01
295 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 15.03
294 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK  Kolsås 11.02
293 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 15.03
288 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Kolsås 21.01
281 Per-Henning Almvang, Bærum PK  Kolsås 04.02
278 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK NM Alfhallen 15.03
Luft-Sprint - Kvinner
289 Irene Askeland, Bjørkelangen PK  Kolsås 10.03
286 Johanna Reksten, Kisen MSL  Drammenshallen 11.02
282 Nasantas Felecio, Bærum PK  Kolsås 10.03
250 Trude Kvalvåg, Bærum PK  Kolsås 24.03
Luft-Sprint - Menn Jr
297 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 20.05
279 Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK  Kolsås 11.02
Luft-Sprint - U16
247 Haakon Olerud, Bærum PK  Kolsås 03.03
235 Elias Bakken, Bærum PK  Kolsås 03.03
Luft-Sprint - U14
286 Philip Farstad Litinas, Bærum PK  Kolsås 03.03
253 Håkon Fiveland Nyhagen, Bærum PK  Kolsås 03.03
Luft-Sprint - V55
297 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 21.01
294 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Kolsås 07.01
285 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Kolsås 07.01
284 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Kolsås 04.02
Luft-Sprint - V65
291 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK  Kolsås 04.02
275 Andreas Hope, Bærum PK  Kolsås 04.02
274 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK  Kolsås 21.04
Luft-Sprint - V73
288 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Kolsås 31.03
276 Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK  Kolsås 03.03
276 Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK  Kolsås 21.04
Luft-Standard 40 - Junior
345 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 31.03
Luft-Standard 40 - V55
354 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Kolsås 31.03
Silhuett - Menn
577 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK WC München 04.06
565 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 19.04
558 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK WC München 04.06
539 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
514 Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
494 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
484 Irene Askeland, Bjørkelangen PK NM Sola Skytehall 09.07
480 Tor Arne Sandnes, Bodung PK  Aronsløkka 30.06
329 Jessica Alvero Sandnes, Bodung PK  Løvenskiold 19.04
204 Stein-Ola Berg, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 10.05
Silhuett - Junior
553 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 10.05
Silhuett - V55
584 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 10.05
548 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.02
511 Thomas Bjørnlund, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 19.04
498 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
Silhuett - V73
458 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
Standard - Menn
565 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
565 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 21.07
562 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
551 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 29.04
519 Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.01
514 Ruben Ødegård Holtlien, Lillestrøm OP  Regimentsmyra 08.06
514 Gregor Nicolaisen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.04
513 Axel Resch Johnsen, Asker SK  Asker 28.04
512 Tor Arne Sandnes, Bodung PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
500 Thorbjørn Barrett Sele, Asker SK  Asker 28.04
Standard - Kvinner
488 Irene Askeland, Bjørkelangen PK NM Sola Skytehall 10.07
444 Oxana Kurkina Nicolaisen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.04
405 Jessica Alvero Sandnes, Bodung PK  Løvenskiold 21.07
362 Agnete Kjerstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 26.03
294 Maria Kaino Holm, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 21.05
Standard - Menn Jr
533 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 07.06
Standard - V55
560 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
534 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 07.06
517 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 07.06
486 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.01
480 Thomas Bjørnlund, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 27.02
476 Ole Johan Emanuel Undseth, Asker SK  Asker 28.04
470 Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP  Regimentsmyra 08.06
444 Helge Tvedten, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
415 Geir Vidar Berglind, Asker SK  Asker 28.04
396 Snorre Sandvik, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 21.05
Standard - V65
508 Morten Støen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.04
502 Hans Petter Jensen, Asker SK  Asker 28.04
459 Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
425 Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK  Asker 28.04
338 Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK  Asker 28.04
159 Harald Bjørn Olve Hansen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.01
79 Arve Knudsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.04
Standard - V73
481 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.04
462 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 10.06
362 Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.04
Finpistol - Menn
582 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 21.07
581 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK NM Sola Skytehall 12.07
574 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 29.01
573 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK NM Sola Skytehall 12.07
573 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK NM Sola Skytehall 12.07
556 Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.04
546 Axel Resch Johnsen, Asker SK  Asker 26.05
537 Tor Arne Sandnes, Bodung PK  Løvenskiold 21.07
532 Ruben Ødegård Holtlien, Lillestrøm OP  Regimentsmyra 04.05
530 Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK  Asker 26.05
Finpistol - Kvinner
525 Irene Askeland, Bjørkelangen PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
446 Jessica Alvero Sandnes, Bodung PK  Løvenskiold 21.07
Finpistol - Menn Jr
569 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 21.07
Finpistol - V55
581 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
568 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 21.07
555 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
513 Thomas Bjørnlund, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.02
509 Runar Holm, Lillestrøm OP  Regimentsmyra 04.05
442 Per Gunnar Andersen, Asker SK  Asker 26.05
439 Geir Vidar Berglind, Asker SK  Asker 26.05
413 Helge Tvedten, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 21.07
400 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
Finpistol - V65
531 Morten Støen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
506 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 13.05
465 Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
377 Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK  Ekeberg 22.04
Finpistol - V73
511 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.04
Grovpistol - Menn
579 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.02
573 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK V-nord Elva 13.07
572 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK NM Sola Skytehall 12.07
570 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK MNM Terningmoen 25.06
568 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK MNM Terningmoen 25.06
567 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK NM Sola Skytehall 12.07
549 Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.04
532 Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK  Asker 26.05
510 Irene Askeland, Bjørkelangen PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
Grovpistol - Junior
559 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK NM Sola Skytehall 12.07
Grovpistol - V55
581 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
573 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 21.07
540 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 09.06
481 Thomas Bjørnlund, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 12.04
Grovpistol - V65
438 Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK  Asker 26.05
Grovpistol - V73
519 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK NM Sola Skytehall 12.07
467 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 03.06
Hurtig Fin - Menn
586 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 17.02
585 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Haugar 17.04
581 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
579 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK NM Sola Skytehall 13.07
568 Tor Arne Sandnes, Bodung PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
567 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
564 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK NM Sola Skytehall 13.07
562 Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK  Asker 17.03
558 Axel Resch Johnsen, Asker SK  Ringerikshallen 21.01
549 Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
Hurtig Fin - Kvinner
529 Irene Askeland, Bjørkelangen PK NM Sola Skytehall 13.07
474 Jessica Alvero Sandnes, Bodung PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
474 Oxana Kurkina Nicolaisen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 01.06
444 Agnete Kjerstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
Hurtig Fin - Menn Jr
559 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
Hurtig Fin - V55
590 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.01
578 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.03
554 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
545 Thomas Bjørnlund, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.04
545 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
523 Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK  Ekeberg 05.02
487 Geir Vidar Berglind, Asker SK  Asker 17.03
481 Helge Tvedten, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
474 John Enger, Ullensaker PK  Hula 17.02
380 Stein Bjørseth, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 04.05
Hurtig Fin - V65
544 Morten Støen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
532 Per Andre Kulbraaten, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 12.02
531 Hans Petter Jensen, Asker SK  Løvenskiold 03.02
496 Inger Skjold Bratli, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.01
454 Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
442 Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK  Myhrespiten 01.06
434 Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK  Ekeberg 15.01
Hurtig Fin - V73
533 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
450 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 12.02
413 Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.04
396 Øyvind Birger Mathisen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
362 Arve Melvin Nesvang, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
Hurtig Grov - Menn
586 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 05.02
581 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK MNM Terningmoen 26.06
577 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.01
576 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
575 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK NM Sola Skytehall 14.07
553 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 05.02
533 Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
495 Thorbjørn Barrett Sele, Asker SK  Løvenskiold 04.05
Hurtig Grov - Junior
534 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
Hurtig Grov - V55
587 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 08.06
575 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.03
519 Thomas Bjørnlund, Bærum PK  Asker 17.03
513 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
262 Morten Moen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 04.05
Hurtig Grov - V65
541 Morten Støen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 17.02
438 Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
431 Inger Skjold Bratli, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.01
376 Morten Moen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 04.05
Hurtig Grov - V73
528 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK NM Sola Skytehall 14.07
449 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 05.02
Hurtig Militær - Menn
562 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 01.06
549 Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK  Asker 17.03
532 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 02.03
524 Dag Evert Borud, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
512 Daniel Michael D'amore, Asker SK  Myhrespiten 01.06
511 Thorbjørn Barrett Sele, Asker SK  Myhrespiten 01.06
482 Tor Arne Sandnes, Bodung PK  Bangshallen 12.05
467 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 06.05
460 Emil Enevoldsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
400 Anders Wettese, Asker SK  Myhrespiten 01.06
Hurtig Militær - V55
562 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
510 Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK  Løvenskiold 02.03
466 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
444 Arne Haug, Asker SK  Asker 17.03
432 Stein Bjørseth, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 04.05
Hurtig Militær - V65
553 Morten Støen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 02.03
547 Inger Skjold Bratli, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 02.03
472 Fredrik Bing Berdal, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.04
405 Jon Henry Longva, Enebakk PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
334 Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK  Ekeberg 06.05
196 Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK  Stemtjønn 04.05
Hurtig Militær - V73
465 Arve Melvin Nesvang, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 04.05
429 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 06.05
366 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
Hurtig Revolver - Menn
573 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
559 Thomas Håkerud-Kongsvik, Asker SK  Asker 17.03
543 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken Og Hurum SL  Løvenskiold 02.03
541 Daniel Michael D'amore, Asker SK  Myhrespiten 01.06
525 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 08.04
523 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
476 Erik Skolem, Asker SK  Asker 17.03
432 Tor Arne Sandnes, Bodung PK  Bangshallen 12.05
281 Anders Wettese, Asker SK  Myhrespiten 01.06
165 Jessica Alvero Sandnes, Bodung PK  Bangshallen 12.05
Hurtig Revolver - V55
565 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
555 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
545 Runar Ingebretsen, Losby VPK  Løvenskiold 03.02
488 Arne Haug, Asker SK  Asker 17.03
486 Thomas Bjørnlund, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
464 Stein Bjørseth, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.04
Hurtig Revolver - V65
557 Morten Støen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 01.06
464 Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK  Myhrespiten 01.06
438 Jon Henry Longva, Enebakk PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
421 Fredrik Bing Berdal, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 04.05
410 Per Holmvang, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.04
Hurtig Revolver - V73
482 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 02.03
Hurtig S-Pistol - Menn
568 Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
565 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken Og Hurum SL  Løvenskiold 02.03
558 Axel Resch Johnsen, Asker SK  Asker 17.03
506 Thorbjørn Barrett Sele, Asker SK  Løvenskiold 04.05
487 Daniel Michael D'amore, Asker SK  Ringerikshallen 21.01
457 Stein-Ola Berg, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
332 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
Hurtig S-Pistol - V55
578 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.04
543 Arne Haug, Asker SK  Løvenskiold 04.05
535 Thomas Bjørnlund, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 02.03
Hurtig S-Pistol - V65
476 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
463 Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK  Løvenskiold 20.07
291 Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
125 Hans Kristian Bendixby, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
Hurtig S-Pistol - V73
485 Ole Ragnar Einar Paulsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 04.05
Hurtig S-Revolver - Menn
561 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken Og Hurum SL  Løvenskiold 04.05
558 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 02.03
552 Daniel Michael D'amore, Asker SK  Ringerikshallen 21.01
414 Thorbjørn Barrett Sele, Asker SK  Løvenskiold 04.05
Hurtig S-Revolver - V55
570 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.04
448 Stein Bjørseth, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 13.04
Hurtig S-Revolver - V65
438 Jon Henry Longva, Enebakk PK  Løvenskiold 20.07
357 Fredrik Bing Berdal, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 03.02
NAIS Fin - Menn
297 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
295 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
295 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
292 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Ekeberg 27.05
288 Rune Bjørgo, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 21.05
281 Ruben Ødegård Holtlien, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 17.06
278 Tor Arne Sandnes, Bodung PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
267 Gregor Nicolaisen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.04
261 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken Og Hurum SL  Aronsløkka 10.04
260 Jens Bendiks Bremnes Heide, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.04
NAIS Fin - Kvinner
259 Irene Askeland, Bjørkelangen PK  Løvenskiold 07.06
242 Oxana Kurkina Nicolaisen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.04
223 Jessica Alvero Sandnes, Bodung PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
223 Agnete Kjerstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 26.03
210 Maria Kaino Holm, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.01
NAIS Fin - Menn Jr
288 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 07.06
NAIS Fin - V55
295 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
294 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 21.05
282 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 07.06
269 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.01
255 Thomas Bjørnlund, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.01
234 Helge Tvedten, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
209 Jan Tore Bjørndalen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 27.02
136 Bjørn Egil Dehlin, Ski PK  Kulås 23.02
NAIS Fin - V65
257 Morten Støen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.01
251 Hans Petter Jensen, Asker SK  Asker 25.02
245 Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK  Asker 25.02
238 Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
204 Marius Ivar Gjersøe, Asker SK  Asker 25.02
177 Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK  Ekeberg 12.02
177 Harald Bjørn Olve Hansen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.01
125 Thor Hansen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
25 Arve Knudsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.04
NAIS Fin - V73
279 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 16.07
249 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP  Ekeberg 17.06
228 Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 30.04
NAIS Grov - Menn
280 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 07.06
268 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken Og Hurum SL  Aronsløkka 10.04
267 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 07.06
NAIS Grov - V55
268 Frank Lien, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 07.06
239 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 07.06
141 David George Wendel, Asker SK  Asker 25.02
NAIS Grov - V65
228 Per Tarjei Brukaas, Asker SK  Asker 25.02
87 Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK  Løvenskiold 07.06