Topp 100 Ranking - VM Grov - Åpen per 12.nov 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
ny 1 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 568,64 577 170 573 136 572 139 570 86
-1 2 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 568,35 584 136 572 86
-1 3 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS   562,71 574 86 569 139 564 163 562 164
+3 4 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 561,37 571 8 565 86 563 135 563 273
+3 5 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 560,84 573 157 566 210 565 196 565 217
-3 6 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   560,60 574 217 568 80 565 196    
+4 7 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 560,49 571 139 564 86 564 185 561 139
+5 8 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 557,91 569 100 567 149
+1 9 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 557,82 566 86 560 64 561 114 558 153
-4 10 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 557,39 571 86 564 164
+7 11 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 556,85 571 86 564 197
- 12 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   556,66 575 85 562 128 554 153    
-9 13 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 556,33 570 101 568 86 558 128 545 162
ny 14 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 555,89 569 86 563 164
+2 15 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK   554,17 566 86            
ny 16 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 553,76 565 50 559 86
+5 17 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 552,39 568 148 563 86 553 114 549 365
+12 18 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   551,46 567 86 557 190        
-10 19 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 551,17 563 86
+1 20 Arild inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 550,83 568 162 559 101 550 86 542 128
+2 21 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL V60 550,63 560 157 561 203 557 266 552 210
+5 22 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 549,45 558 86 556 139 556 139 549 281
-7 23 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 548,47 556 139 558 273 550 86 553 205
-9 24 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 546,17 558 86            
+24 25 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 544,44 556 50 552 138 548 190 537 86
-6 26 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 544,17 556 86
ny 26 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 544,17 556 86            
+18 28 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 544,13 558 148
ny 29 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK 543,73 555 69
ny 30 Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK   543,17 555 86            
+1 31 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 542,77 558 86 553 142 538 128
-18 32 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 541,43 557 50 543 86 545 261 540 190
+25 33 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 540,87 555 253 546 86 550 296 535 50
ny 34 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 540,17 552 86
+6 35 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 539,64 551 86 543 50 547 261 540 286
+35 36 Erik Andre Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne   538,82 549 36            
-2 37 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 538,79 552 128
ny 38 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 538,17 550 86
-11 39 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 537,96 554 23 544 50 537 296    
+28 40 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 537,77 551 142 544 85
+43 41 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK 537,36 548 50
-11 42 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   535,92 570 86 522 162        
+40 43 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK V60 535,72 551 191
-25 44 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 535,47 547 86 548 281
+7 45 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 535,22 555 235 549 237 528 50 527 29
ny 46 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V60 534,79 548 128
-4 47 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 534,57 547 50 552 253 535 86 527 302
ny 48 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK   533,91 553 149 535 100        
-44 49 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 533,69 558 86 555 114 510 193
+19 50 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 533,60 549 296 539 50 536 86
ny 51 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 533,47 552 305 540 92        
-8 52 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 533,05 543 29
-11 53 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK V60 532,72 553 343
+24 54 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK V60 532,48 558 253 541 286 528 86    
ny 55 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK V60 531,26 549 50 530 86
ny 56 Stian Mc Kean Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK 530,72 546 191
ny 57 Anders Røine, OKTS   530,56 546 196            
-20 58 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 530,41 548 149 533 100
ny 59 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK V50 530,21 542 85
ny 60 Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 529,98 542 92            
ny 61 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK V60 529,71 542 100
-37 62 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 529,59 549 197 538 284
ny 63 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK   529,36 540 50            
ny 64 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 528,79 544 295 535 22 536 86 519 170
ny 65 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 528,73 550 128 531 197 528 153 527 163
-6 66 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK   528,11 549 22 536 281 528 295    
-8 67 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 526,35 537 101 528 86 533 284 525 64
+7 68 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 526,18 544 198 542 274 527 302
ny 69 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 525,03 543 64 526 101 527 197    
ny 70 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 524,84 546 29 527 235 527 237
ny 71 Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK 524,07 543 302
ny 72 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK   523,40 540 148 529 162        
+16 73 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 522,70 543 157 526 196
-21 74 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 522,68 540 253
ny 75 Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK V70 521,97 536 153            
+24 76 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 521,79 538 86 526 170
+3 77 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK V50 521,71 534 100
ny 78 Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK V50 521,17 533 86            
ny 79 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK 520,89 533 210 533 217 528 252
ny 80 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 519,91 541 302 534 274 518 162
-8 81 Eivind Minge, Moss PK   519,72 535 191            
ny 82 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik V60 519,63 531 72
ny 83 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 519,14 534 153 528 128 520 148 514 162
-44 84 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK   518,91 529 100 529 149        
-34 85 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 518,41 538 100 519 149
ny 86 Roy Baumann, Birkenes & Lillesand SSL V50 517,98 530 92
-5 87 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK   516,32 523 23 525 296 516 50 522 261
-3 88 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK Kv V50 516,17 528 86
ny 89 Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL V60 515,49 531 198
-33 90 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 515,28 533 114 523 295        
ny 91 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK V60 514,72 530 191
ny 92 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 514,41 541 100 508 149
ny 93 Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK   514,33 528 142            
-18 94 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 513,92 534 288 525 295
ny 95 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 513,91 538 100 510 149
ny 96 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK V60 513,71 526 100            
ny 97 Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK V60 513,64 536 163 516 224
ny 98 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V70 513,01 527 85 524 142 519 205 500 114
ny 99 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS   512,72 528 191            
ny 100 Torbjørn Sæbø, Bremnes PK   512,68 530 253