Topp 100 Ranking - VM Grov - Åpen per 15.jul 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 574,46 584 16 582 284 581 285 580 302
ny 2 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 572,20 577 50 573 16 572 19 572 73
-1 3 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS   565,02 569 19 576 334 573 284 574 334
+4 4 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 564,78 573 37 566 90 565 76 565 97
+2 5 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 561,76 580 308 563 15 563 153 559 70
+5 6 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   561,53 571 19 564 65 561 19 565 349
-4 7 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 557,98 574 97 565 76 566 349 556 363
+4 8 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 555,43 562 8 571 315 554 33
+14 9 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL V60 555,03 560 37 561 83 557 146 562 339
+3 10 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 554,87 567 29 567 344
-2 11 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 553,95 574 336
-6 12 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 553,55 564 44            
-9 13 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 552,97 558 8 567 308 565 345 545 42
ny 14 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 552,55 563 44
+3 15 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 552,47 564 77            
- 16 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 552,39 556 19 558 153 562 334 553 85
+5 17 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 549,40 568 28 554 276 556 345 549 245
-8 18 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 548,43 558 33 559 359 557 308 543 8
+8 19 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 548,25 556 19 556 19 549 161 540 44
+26 20 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 548,08 558 28
-16 21 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 547,95 567 363 561 302 557 321 551 359
-5 22 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 546,64 566 315
-2 23 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 545,80 568 42 560 345 542 8 538 359
+6 24 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   545,70 557 70            
+24 25 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 543,69 552 18 548 70 554 336
ny 26 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK 543,05 553 29
+8 27 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   542,74 552 8            
+24 28 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 542,19 555 115 549 117
-14 29 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 541,52 564 334 553 334
+38 30 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 541,28 551 22            
+27 31 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 539,95 555 133 550 176 540 182
+51 32 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK V60 539,67 551 71
ny 33 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V60 538,74 548 8            
+44 34 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK V60 538,58 558 133 541 166
-3 35 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 538,22 553 22 538 8 544 315
-22 36 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 537,12 556 315 545 141 540 70 527 68
-9 37 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 537,11 557 274 551 300 537 176
-9 38 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 536,93 555 276
-1 39 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 536,87 548 29 550 344        
+2 40 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK V60 536,67 553 223
ny 41 Stian Mc Kean Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK 534,67 546 71
ny 42 Anders Røine, OKTS   534,50 546 76            
-2 43 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 534,01 547 141 540 166 543 274 535 300
-19 44 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 533,98 549 77 538 164 542 308
-26 45 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 532,75 548 161 544 280        
ny 46 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 532,68 550 8 531 77 528 33 527 43
+28 47 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 530,13 544 78 542 154 527 182
+6 48 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK V50 529,79 548 280            
-6 49 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 528,32 552 133 527 182
-6 50 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 528,20 547 298
ny 51 Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK   528,02 543 182            
ny 52 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 527,35 540 28 529 42
+36 53 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 526,70 543 37 538 286 526 76 523 307
-1 54 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK   526,63 540 133            
ny 55 Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK V70 525,92 536 33
+3 56 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 525,05 553 345 533 164 527 308 515 28
ny 57 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK   524,84 533 90 533 97 528 132    
ny 58 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 523,86 541 182 534 154 518 42
ny 59 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 523,69 544 175 533 321 519 50 522 161
+13 60 Eivind Minge, Moss PK   523,67 535 71            
-11 61 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 523,40 546 321 525 50
-2 62 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 523,25 536 161 535 280 528 175
ny 63 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   523,10 534 33 528 8 520 28 524 345
-13 64 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 522,87 551 344 519 29
-24 64 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 522,87 541 344 529 29
-29 66 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 522,70 542 302 537 321 531 363 525 359
-10 67 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 522,17 543 359 539 363 523 175
-29 68 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 520,99 539 274
- 69 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   520,11 549 176 533 274 512 300    
-9 70 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 520,07 539 302
ny 71 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK V50 519,08 535 166 525 133
ny 72 Bjørge Jansen, Sarpsborg PK V60 518,67 530 71            
ny 73 Ivar Andre Ødegård, Stjørdal PK 518,28 528 22
+2 74 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 517,86 534 168 525 175
ny 75 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK   517,44 527 115 527 117 526 336    
ny 76 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 516,94 552 185 511 336
+5 77 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 516,93 531 274 525 176 522 141 519 300
ny 78 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS   516,67 528 71            
-8 79 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne 516,64 536 315
ny 80 Torbjørn Sæbø, Bremnes PK 516,63 530 133
ny 81 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK V50 516,08 539 166 515 133        
ny 82 Håkon Petter Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK V50 516,05 526 29
ny 83 Per Terje Lænn, Steinkjer PK V60 515,79 536 43 516 104 520 328
-37 84 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   515,63 533 345 527 164        
-15 85 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 515,44 535 8 536 315 506 33 499 77
-22 86 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 514,01 535 42 519 28 520 308 497 77
+8 87 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 513,62 531 29 514 43 507 22 509 104
-57 88 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 511,62 522 42
ny 89 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 511,48 534 245 522 164 511 308
-18 90 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 511,29 544 321 529 363 494 50    
ny 91 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 509,95 530 336
-30 92 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK 509,92 525 185
ny 93 Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK V60 509,67 521 71            
+2 94 Malvin Munthe Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V60 509,14 528 300
ny 95 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK 508,70 520 70
-10 96 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK V60 508,69 529 344            
ny 97 Ole Haldor Pedersen, Arendal PK V60 508,66 522 132
ny 98 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 508,00 527 77 516 308 514 345
ny 99 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK   507,79 525 176 513 141        
ny 100 Jan-Erik Langebeck, Fredrikstad PK V50 507,67 519 71