Topp 100 Ranking - VM Fin - Kvinner per 12.nov 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+2 1 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 566,32 575 139 575 139 567 80 566 181
-1 2 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 565,64 574 99 572 141 569 89 564 171
-1 3 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 564,13 573 163 569 89 570 204 566 197
- 4 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 562,58 568 99 569 142 563 64 565 141
+4 5 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 561,92 569 80 569 89 564 141 563 217
+1 6 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 561,13 573 191 564 89 564 141 563 171
-2 7 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 559,80 574 101 564 181 563 162 557 128
+3 8 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 553,67 567 29 566 237 549 50 546 89
-3 9 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 544,11 566 296 560 253 547 330 534 50
- 10 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 542,91 561 149 545 100
-3 11 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv V50 534,91 551 99 559 345 526 233
+5 12 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 525,48 549 23 542 100 546 247 482 149
+10 13 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 521,74 529 1 534 204 518 15 516 85
-2 14 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK Kv V50 520,07 532 89
+11 15 Vilde Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 515,72 538 50 526 222 518 190 499 89
+17 16 Elise Nygård, Trondhjems PK Kv 512,15 536 128 505 15
ny 17 Ida Charlotte Ringstad, Finnsnes PK Kv 510,93 530 139 513 139
-2 18 Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK Kv V50 508,65 526 266 524 336 513 251    
ny 19 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 506,94 551 139 503 89 500 79 490 187
-2 20 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 503,62 521 255
ny 21 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK Kv V50 502,07 514 89            
-8 22 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V50 501,51 536 281 521 338 501 274 483 170
+4 23 Jeanette Berg, Grenland PK Kv 498,19 509 55
-5 24 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V60 497,37 510 60 506 211 497 50 493 181
+9 25 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 496,98 514 163 508 83 508 100 475 174
ny 26 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 495,87 506 71 503 89
ny 27 Sunniva Gaasemyr, Stor-Oslo SK Kv 493,41 516 139 505 141 482 139    
ny 28 Kristin Hemmer Mørkestøl, Oslo PK Kv 490,72 508 252
+3 29 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK Kv 489,53 503 136
+5 30 Liss-kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK Kv 487,28 502 174            
ny 31 Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK Kv 482,08 518 148 496 170 471 170 464 141
-8 32 Martine Argentina Gjeterud Hasvold, Moss PK Kv 480,72 496 191
ny 33 Tine Andrea Solie, Sarpsborg PK Kv 478,72 494 191            
ny 34 Sun Bore, Time PK SH 1 474,61 529 138 443 190
+11 35 Linda Teikari Hatlenes, Sandnes PK Kv 453,70 470 222
+3 36 Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK Kv V60 450,28 458 36 464 251        
ny 37 Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK Kv Jr 446,07 458 89
+7 38 Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK Kv V60 443,28 453 22
ny 39 Linn Therese Hanssen, Arendal PK Kv 436,08 446 28            
+19 40 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 434,42 473 295 427 288
ny 41 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 431,63 443 72
+8 42 Helmi Solhaug, Lillestrøm OP Kv V50 426,38 469 196 465 251 417 336 389 266
ny 43 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U14 420,90 430 3
+8 44 Sanna Emelie Kristiansen, Narvik PK Kv 418,88 436 247
ny 45 Vårin Masterbakk Karlsen, Svalbard Turn Pgr Kv 416,54 431 166            
ny 46 Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK Kv 409,92 428 235 418 196
-3 47 Siv Brudevoll, Vestnes PK Kv V50 406,19 441 302 403 295
+3 48 Ragna Kyrkjebø, Oslo PK Kv V50 403,75 459 281 378 251        
+11 49 Cecilie Therese Gjelsten, Vestnes PK Kv 403,30 422 295
ny 50 Christina Ching-Yee Chiang Unanue, Akademisk SL Kv 398,82 409 36
+18 51 Torunn Helen Larsen, Bremnes PK Kv 397,07 416 302            
ny 52 Nina Hagberg, Vaksdal SSK Kv 380,84 393 96
ny 53 Bodil J. Pedersen, Svalbard Turn Pgr Kv 379,54 394 166
+9 54 Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL Kv 374,98 457 142 317 224        
ny 55 Annie Tokerud, Greipstad PK Kv 370,27 387 235
+5 56 Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK Kv 368,12 416 170 365 302 359 338
+10 57 Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK Kv V60 363,88 394 50 380 60 368 211 327 89
ny 58 Sissel Gunhild Lauten, Namnå PK Kv V50 361,13 375 148
ny 59 Malene Dæhlin Nygård, Arendal PK Kv 354,08 364 28
-2 60 Mette Ellefsen, Hamar SSK Kv V50 335,72 356 343            
ny 61 Talita Nilsen, Steinkjer PK Kv 332,64 347 163
ny 62 Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK Kv U16 332,07 344 89
ny 63 Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo, Sarpsborg PK Kv 327,24 337 23            
ny 64 Line Johansen, Bremnes PK Kv 323,07 342 302
ny 65 Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK Kv 320,27 337 235
ny 66 Ingrid Torstensen, Bodø SSK Kv 310,71 323 100            
ny 67 Jennifer Isabell Land Pedersen, Kr.sand Garnison PK Kv 297,56 313 196
ny 68 Marie Roksund, OKTS Kv 296,56 312 196
ny 69 Ragnhild Munkebye, Bodø SSK Kv 288,56 307 287            
ny 70 Andrine Mogstad, Vestnes PK Kv Jr 283,19 354 302 244 295
ny 71 Sofie Iversen Hellesvik, Bodø SSK Kv 269,71 282 100
ny 72 Silje Rom Hafnor, Akademisk SL Kv 197,82 208 36            
ny 73 Selma Seljåsen, Arendal PK Kv U14 151,72 169 252
-32 74 Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PK Kv V50 149,56 165 196
ny 75 Sara Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK Kv U16 130,19 163 302 129 295        
ny 76 Lin Anett Frøshaug, Arendal PK Kv 93,08 103 28
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####