Topp 100 Ranking - VM Fin - Kvinner per 19.jun 2019
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv 567,56 575 14 567 3 566 23 574 318
-1 2 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 566,04 579 27 575 358 575 358 562 73
+4 3 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 563,64 578 52 573 23 564 308 564 360
+1 4 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 563,06 571 70 568 9 560 52 568 318
-1 5 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 557,00 567 248 564 183 560 132 562 197
- 6 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 555,54 569 299 569 308 564 360 552 2
+1 7 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 550,21 574 320 554 3 557 347 548 308
-5 8 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 549,87 569 308
+2 9 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv 548,02 559 39 560 158 551 318    
-1 10 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 545,45 558 192 550 3 546 151 543 116
+2 11 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 538,15 548 95 549 242 539 116 542 319
+14 12 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 535,97 554 4 542 20 528 13 522 27
-3 13 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 525,51 545 319
+4 14 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 523,27 543 23 551 358 520 39 503 308
+24 15 Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK Kv 522,44 545 132 534 87 511 197    
-4 16 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS Kv 521,18 529 3 531 221 529 220 518 234
ny 17 Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS Kv 517,92 536 114 519 79 519 149
+3 18 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 517,60 529 73            
+1 19 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 514,87 521 3 526 262 521 193 511 136
+10 20 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK Kv 510,47 520 16
-7 21 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen Kv V55 508,99 532 308 509 27        
+1 22 Jeanette Berg, Grenland PK Kv 507,38 531 129 509 274
ny 23 Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK Kv 505,05 514 36 511 52
-8 24 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS Kv 504,95 536 347 505 234        
- 25 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 504,23 511 4 511 16 508 302 508 319
-9 26 Ida Charlotte Ringstad, Finnsnes PK Kv 503,73 530 358 513 358
-12 27 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 503,02 538 269 499 308        
ny 28 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 498,55 518 262 501 39
ny 29 Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK Kv Jr 497,87 507 4
-8 30 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK Kv 494,87 514 308            
-7 31 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V55 489,49 510 279 491 27 497 269 489 308
-5 32 Sunniva Gaasemyr, Stor-Oslo SK Kv 486,21 516 358 505 360 482 358
-4 33 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK Kv 482,33 503 355            
ny 34 Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS Kv 475,72 486 39
-7 35 Kristin Hemmer Mørkestøl, Oslo PK Kv 473,28 486 113
+9 36 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 465,69 503 129 488 103 430 222    
ny 37 Astrid Grønlie Olsen, Jørpeland PK Kv 460,76 474 129
+4 38 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 456,57 488 129 450 262
-4 39 Linda Teikari Hatlenes, Sandnes PK Kv 453,54 463 14            
ny 40 Stina-Maria Aune, Trondhjems PK Kv 451,29 462 52
ny 41 Lene Bjørsvik Hoel, Narvik PK Kv 446,88 459 95
-1 42 Linn Therese Hanssen, Arendal PK Kv 445,68 469 107 446 247        
-12 43 Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK Kv 445,65 464 360 463 361
-4 44 Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK Kv V55 442,30 456 136 453 241
-9 45 Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK Kv V55 440,62 458 255            
-9 46 Anna Louise Nes Axelsen, Asker SK Kv 438,96 455 214
-9 47 Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK Kv 438,87 458 308
-5 48 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 424,43 443 291            
ny 49 Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK Kv 418,49 429 46
ny 50 Ragnhild Rajala Lautz, Tana-Nesseby PK Kv 411,30 425 143
+3 51 Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK Kv 411,07 431 234 416 157        
ny 52 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK Kv 407,00 416 0
-5 53 Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK Kv 405,92 447 181 409 183 398 132 392 183
+10 54 Talita Bastesen Nilsen, Steinkjer PK Kv 398,70 408 9            
-3 55 Cecilie Pindsle, Bærum PK Kv 394,19 410 207
-3 56 Christina Ching-Yee Chiang Unanue, Akademisk SL Kv 391,62 409 255
ny 57 Kristin-Monica Solberg, Narvik PK Kv 384,88 397 95            
+18 58 Selma Seljåsen, Arendal PK Kv U16 384,48 397 107
ny 59 Lena Bratteberg, Ørsta/Volda PK Kv 379,76 393 129
-5 60 Nina Iren Hagberg, Vaksdal SSK Kv 373,64 393 315            
-10 61 Cecilie Therese Gjelsten, Vestnes PK Kv 369,07 383 150
-3 62 Marianne Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK Kv 365,31 382 234
ny 63 Anita Taranger Hagen, Sarpsborg PK Kv 357,81 372 158            
ny 64 Mariell Cathrin Solberg, Bodø SSK Kv 354,33 368 142
-2 65 Malene Dæhlin Nygård, Arendal PK Kv 352,68 365 107 364 247
-8 66 Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL Kv 351,71 457 361 274 113        
-6 67 Sissel Elisabeth Vernly, Hurum SSK Kv V65 344,74 394 269 380 279 327 308 307 27
-2 68 Anette Elvira Jansen Langmo, Sarpsborg PK Kv 343,42 375 158 337 242
-12 69 Torunn Helen Larsen, Bremnes PK Kv 340,69 356 192            
ny 70 Ingrid Børslid, Greipstad PK Kv 330,66 344 132
-6 71 Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK Kv U16 324,87 344 308
-4 72 Ingrid Torstensen, Bodø SSK Kv 303,51 323 319            
ny 73 Aud Marheim, Asker SK Kv 286,80 296 6
- 74 Sofie Iversen Hellesvik, Bodø SSK Kv 262,51 282 319
ny 75 Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK Kv 232,22 242 17 235 0        
ny 76 Charlotte Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS Kv V55 199,28 212 113
-2 77 Silje Rom Hafnor, Akademisk SL Kv 190,62 208 255
ny 78 Synnøve Settman, Hjørungavåg PK Kv 188,53 202 136            
- 79 Lin Anett Frøshaug, Arendal PK Kv 85,88 103 247
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  79 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####