Topp 100 Ranking - VM Fin - Åpen per 16.des 2017
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 580,16 590 34 588 76 579 169 579 188
- 2 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK 571,23 577 156 578 188 578 219 578 230
+6 3 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 569,78 579 226 576 147 575 152 567 19
+18 4 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 569,08 580 156 575 97 568 76 570 178
+6 5 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 568,04 576 65 576 134 566 34 565 97
+18 6 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 567,34 575 76 573 104 571 169 568 188
-4 7 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 567,00 580 303 576 263 571 152 572 225
-3 8 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 566,57 578 152 576 188 573 182 562 169
-3 9 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   566,32 574 35 575 178 568 188 567 169
-2 10 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 566,13 575 178 572 123 570 123 567 169
+3 11 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 565,65 571 76 574 226 572 226 567 123
+39 12 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 564,50 572 35 574 182 568 133    
+3 13 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 563,64 569 76 568 97 568 117 565 180
ny 14 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 563,37 568 76 564 34 564 35 572 297
-5 15 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 562,39 574 97 574 188 558 76 561 169
+74 16 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 561,02 575 56 572 286 560 169 561 217
+4 17 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 560,95 566 134 568 196 567 188 563 97
+55 18 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK   559,80 563 41 568 231 563 104 564 196
-1 19 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 559,25 570 76 566 212 561 134 555 34
+61 20 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 558,46 572 158 563 56 561 133 558 266
-17 21 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   557,90 574 216            
ny 22 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U16 557,44 572 169
+25 23 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 556,63 569 188 568 169
+11 24 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 555,35 564 20 569 305 567 335 553 301
+9 25 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 554,82 574 20 560 87 554 335
- 26 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 554,56 568 293 565 300 557 69 561 335
+23 27 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 554,34 569 329 557 63 556 56 553 89
-15 28 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 554,14 567 169 561 97 553 76 553 188
-14 29 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 553,67 561 112 562 182 562 263 553 152
-7 30 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 553,11 564 104 561 216 556 199 556 228
-1 31 Eivind Minge, Moss PK 552,92 560 117 560 130 559 266 550 14
ny 32 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 552,77 562 19 558 19 556 226
-21 33 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv V50 552,30 559 14 558 112 560 224 552 252
-7 34 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 551,89 562 224 563 265 558 135 554 272
+10 35 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 551,28 564 97 557 34 549 65 552 317
-19 36 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK   551,06 561 178 563 309 561 272 552 237
+39 37 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U16 550,23 565 169 559 182
-19 38 Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK V50 550,14 558 76 553 117 554 182 555 216
+19 39 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   549,54 567 169 551 20 552 188    
ny 40 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 549,14 563 152 557 76 551 117 544 216
+24 41 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 548,63 563 169 557 188 549 97 548 230
-13 42 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 548,51 568 182 552 152        
-12 43 Jan Bertil Marcus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK 547,87 568 43 560 300 559 281 536 335
-19 44 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 547,77 559 69 556 281 555 335 545 43
+19 45 Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondhjems PK   547,62 562 219 558 169        
+6 46 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 547,46 560 125 556 255 554 228 546 188
+10 47 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS 546,93 557 125 555 284 554 268 546 62
+23 48 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   546,78 562 188 558 159 551 180 539 169
-12 49 Ole-Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK 546,72 568 69 554 169 555 300 529 43
ny 50 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 546,64 561 188 557 199
+38 51 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr   546,52 559 286 552 169 552 188 552 237
+7 52 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 546,50 555 19 546 19 550 169 548 189
ny 53 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 546,49 557 134 555 169 554 230
+43 54 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK   546,47 565 290            
ny 55 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 546,32 556 56 550 35 550 266 547 182
+10 56 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK 546,31 558 56 553 158 549 182 547 266
+4 57 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK   546,13 563 188 553 169        
ny 58 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 546,13 561 97 557 321
-12 59 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK V50 545,99 560 69 561 335 551 189 537 169
-19 60 Ole Richard Tangen, Aron SK Drammen   545,90 562 216            
ny 61 Terje Martin Pollen, Bodø SSK V70 545,82 561 188
+17 62 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 545,73 557 69
ny 63 Hans Petter Helland, Egersund PK   545,62 563 255            
ny 64 Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK V50 545,00 561 169 549 76 544 117 545 216
ny 65 Lasse Nedreberg, Sandane PK 544,89 561 294 561 321
ny 66 Oddvar Raunholm, Stord PK   544,60 563 286            
-12 67 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 544,33 569 237 545 169
-29 68 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 543,99 560 76 556 117 538 203
-31 69 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 543,82 558 178 552 35 550 188 534 169
-17 70 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL V50 543,63 559 131 552 226
ny 71 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 543,47 558 19 550 19 543 226 539 226
ny 72 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 543,41 555 178 544 35 547 181 544 104
ny 73 Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK 543,32 556 112
+17 74 Åge Ånensen, Stord PK 543,24 560 286 542 9 543 56 543 107
ny 75 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar IL-Pgr   543,20 552 12 555 271 540 41 542 169
-36 76 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 542,46 561 117 550 76 540 147 535 152
ny 77 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 541,15 557 158 551 133 540 182
ny 78 Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK   541,08 569 237 549 286 538 97 539 313
-9 79 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Harstad PK 540,14 551 56 553 182 542 266
ny 80 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK 539,60 556 169 550 281
ny 81 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 539,57 547 63 552 301 549 329 536 89
ny 82 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 539,17 558 69 550 97 539 210 531 272
+3 83 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 538,89 550 125 555 338
ny 84 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK   538,80 555 219            
ny 85 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 538,64 554 7 543 69 540 41 529 231
ny 86 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK 538,44 553 169
+8 86 Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK V60 538,44 553 169            
-39 88 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 537,80 558 196 543 69 539 210 530 97
ny 89 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 537,55 546 117 545 117 542 188 537 180
ny 90 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK   537,48 554 272 552 307        
ny 91 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 537,45 542 56 541 63 546 286 544 301
ny 92 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V50 537,29 549 63 543 89 549 286 532 287
ny 93 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK   537,12 550 255 547 199 545 188 531 104
ny 94 Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK 536,99 557 335
ny 95 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 536,96 547 34 540 76 537 35 533 134
ny 96 Sander Hillestad, Fredrikstad SS   536,64 553 224            
-29 97 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 536,55 546 76 547 169 543 216 535 293
-14 98 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 536,46 552 199
ny 99 Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK   536,19 553 125 545 284 540 212    
-31 100 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 536,18 557 270 547 335 539 169