Topp 100 Ranking - VM Fin - Åpen per 21.mai 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 575,69 586 85 581 110 575 57 570 29
-1 2 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 575,03 590 190 588 232 579 325 579 344
+6 3 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   570,77 575 29 574 85 572 57 574 191
+1 4 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 566,60 576 221 576 290 566 6 569 109
+5 5 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 565,29 570 29 566 22 575 334 572 279
-2 6 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 564,30 580 312 575 253 564 110 568 232
+7 7 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 564,08 573 89 570 57 568 232 564 190
-2 8 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 563,93 575 232 573 260 564 13 571 325
-1 9 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   561,44 578 308 576 344 573 338 562 325
+3 10 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 560,87 565 49 569 232 568 253 568 273
+18 11 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 559,23 574 91 564 36 561 268 562 338
-5 12 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   557,06 580 91 571 308 563 303 548 325
ny 13 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 556,78 567 120 560 106 559 99 556 127
+5 14 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 556,60 564 6 570 232 561 290 555 190
+2 15 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 555,82 566 290 568 352 567 344 563 253
+34 16 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 555,50 570 47 559 15 561 344 557 355
+1 17 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 555,14 563 197 560 120 563 260 557 106
+24 18 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 554,57 563 42 568 338 551 16 550 21
+8 19 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 554,57 566 121 560 78 557 219 556 212
ny 20 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK 554,48 563 15 560 47
+4 21 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   554,11 574 176 560 243        
+14 22 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 553,68 568 57 561 334 553 110 552 85
-1 23 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 552,32 572 325
+6 24 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 551,62 564 260 554 15 556 86 556 355
-2 25 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 551,50 569 344 568 325
ny 26 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 550,80 560 6
+8 27 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   550,15 564 253 556 109 557 190 549 221
+18 28 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 549,60 561 47 554 15 560 281 546 344
+5 29 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 548,21 562 113 558 291 546 16 543 71
ny 30 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 547,90 562 113 559 106 548 99 537 120
+6 31 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 545,10 565 325 559 338
+7 32 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 544,41 567 325 551 176 552 344
ny 33 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK V50 544,38 557 110            
ny 34 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK 544,30 567 29 546 176 538 71 539 113
ny 35 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS 544,07 556 89
ny 36 Pål Martin Kvalsvik, Vigra og Valderøy PK   543,82 557 127            
ny 37 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK 543,51 553 15
ny 38 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 543,41 552 22 545 29 542 85 541 57
+2 39 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 543,23 563 325 557 344 549 253    
+60 40 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 542,77 566 62 547 60 539 325
+31 41 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 541,68 550 29 555 334 544 191 547 337
+6 42 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   541,65 562 344 558 315 551 336 539 325
+55 43 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 541,39 556 47 552 355
+41 44 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 541,33 554 163 548 23 543 225 538 127
+12 45 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK   541,00 563 344 553 325        
+16 46 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 540,60 557 225
+22 47 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 540,45 558 334 552 191 550 344 534 110
ny 48 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 539,69 547 49 551 273 549 315 544 344
-4 49 Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondhjems PK 538,32 558 325
ny 50 Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal SS V50 537,07 549 89
ny 51 Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP V50 536,71 551 161            
+30 52 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 536,61 558 225 550 253 544 99 525 352
ny 53 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 536,39 553 109 534 6 544 325 539 303
-1 54 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   535,40 557 290 555 325 527 109    
ny 55 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 534,97 554 337 540 29 534 85 533 191
ny 56 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 534,82 545 36
+42 57 Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK   534,76 553 281            
+31 58 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 534,53 546 273 545 273 536 49 542 344
+32 59 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 534,44 545 155 542 212 541 219 533 121
ny 60 Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK   534,17 545 29 540 113        
ny 61 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK 534,06 547 23 542 127 540 106 521 163
ny 62 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 533,84 543 86 539 75 538 245 540 344
+23 63 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK   533,32 553 325            
ny 64 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 532,92 555 281 535 60 531 62
ny 65 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 532,75 545 23 535 127 540 359 531 99
ny 66 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne   532,51 542 13 544 260        
+25 67 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 532,37 549 219 543 245
+27 68 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 531,83 547 190 540 232 537 191 533 290
ny 69 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK   531,09 544 119            
+18 70 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 530,75 558 352 543 225 530 253 520 22
ny 71 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK V60 530,51 543 47 532 13
ny 72 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK   530,38 543 110            
ny 73 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V70 529,83 539 30 547 336 536 315 531 344
+7 74 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 529,61 547 219 540 121 536 245 526 344
ny 75 Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK V60 528,47 538 16            
ny 76 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 528,32 546 245 542 344
ny 77 Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK 528,24 538 23
ny 78 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 528,06 541 260 539 232 536 344 534 312
ny 79 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 527,68 544 22 538 253 530 290 528 325
ny 80 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 527,60 541 110 535 85 533 232 524 260
+12 81 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK   527,49 547 355 545 344 531 260    
ny 82 Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK V50 527,07 539 89
ny 83 Runar Ingebretsen, OKTS V50 526,56 545 287
ny 84 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 525,58 538 253 540 325 533 190    
ny 85 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne V50 525,51 541 260 531 13
ny 86 Frank Peder Hatlenes, Sandnes PK 525,39 533 47 543 355
-20 87 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 525,32 545 325            
ny 88 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 525,25 539 219 542 344
ny 89 Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK V60 525,23 542 221 534 253 525 22
ny 90 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 524,26 539 91 534 35 521 161 515 77
ny 91 Sigurd Hodne, Skudenes PK 523,95 541 245
ny 92 Sigbjørn Andersen, Verdal SSL V50 523,64 543 315
ny 93 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK   523,21 538 176            
ny 94 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK V50 523,11 543 344 536 355 533 325
ny 95 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK 522,53 532 218 525 60 522 21 523 62
ny 96 Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK V70 522,34 545 110 532 337 520 191    
ny 97 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK V60 521,94 533 113 534 225
ny 98 Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana-Nesseby PK 521,33 534 71 527 29 519 113
ny 99 Thomas Røset, Selbu PK   520,89 544 337 523 65        
ny 100 Morten Støen, Bærum PK V60 520,89 541 338