Topp 100 Ranking - Storluft - Åpen per 13.apr 2021
endr 40 skudd på Luftsprintskive på 50 min -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 398,520 400 34 399 1 398 0 398 7
+1 2 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 397,341 398 2 398 4 397 5 397 18
+4 3 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 396,603 398 2 397 16 398 87 396 13
ny 4 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 396,213 398 29 396 0 396 8 397 61
ny 5 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK 390,636 393 30 391 22 391 44 390 16
-4 6 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   389,997 398 316 397 322 397 323 396 317
+3 7 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U16 388,910 390 18 390 20 389 10 388 14
ny 8 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 387,037 393 70 390 76 389 77
-5 9 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   386,299 395 282 393 306 392 315 392 320
ny 10 Roy Ingar Dahl, Horten O. PK V55 385,553 388 17 385 4 385 7 385 8
+7 11 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 384,312 392 77
-7 12 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK   384,049 391 33 389 145        
-7 13 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 383,073 392 167 391 237
+2 14 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V65 381,797 390 34 386 167
+7 15 Victoria Sandvik Andersen, Trondheim SS Kv U12 381,523 395 69 386 314 385 321    
-5 16 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 380,270 396 345 387 352 387 361
+42 17 Kåre Louis Angvik, Horten O. PK V65 379,461 381 10 380 30 380 42 380 62
-6 18 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   378,734 388 149            
-6 19 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 378,448 391 334 388 330 384 324
-6 20 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK V65 377,340 387 167
-6 21 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS   377,293 390 306            
-5 22 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS Kv 376,725 386 309 383 320 383 323 383 330
ny 23 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK 376,590 387 42 379 43 375 41 369 40
-5 24 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V65 376,105 381 36 377 34 375 39 381 328
ny 25 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK 375,334 383 76
-6 26 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 374,981 388 341 383 353 383 358
-6 27 Martin Olsen, Trondheim SS Menn U14 374,792 385 321 383 306 383 314    
ny 28 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V65 374,295 381 41 378 69
-5 29 Frode Svendsen, Åmli PK V55 374,087 380 113 379 123 378 133 370 117
ny 30 Bjørn Arild Hansen, Horten O. PK   373,562 377 29 376 20 372 10 371 21
ny 31 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 373,334 381 76
-6 32 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL 372,734 382 149
-4 33 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS   372,556 387 282 379 306        
-4 34 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V55 371,942 385 322
-3 35 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL V55 371,734 381 149
-3 36 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 371,041 385 315 379 320        
+15 37 Aleksander Tømmerås, Trondheim SS Menn U12 370,466 396 69 374 306 373 321 361 314
-12 37 Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK Menn U16 370,466 382 145 370 29 370 36
ny 39 Lars Preben Sørsdahl, Bærum PK   370,364 377 29            
-6 40 Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS 369,019 387 322 373 315
-6 40 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 369,019 380 315 380 322
-6 42 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 368,942 382 322            
-20 43 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK 368,808 381 237 377 328
ny 44 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V73 368,795 376 41 372 69
-8 45 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK   368,725 382 347 382 355 374 360 368 357
-8 46 Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK Kv 368,073 380 237 373 167
+10 47 Audun Denneche Loftsgaard, Bærum PK V55 367,958 374 36 373 29 365 32
-9 48 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL   367,820 377 336 377 345 375 337 372 338
-9 49 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL 367,734 377 149
ny 50 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V55 367,334 375 76
-10 51 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn U16 366,734 376 149            
-10 52 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 366,648 381 313 375 282 370 320
-10 53 Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK 366,153 380 358
ny 54 Thomas Grosberghaugen, Horten O. PK   366,018 370 32 368 18 365 8 363 30
-11 55 Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS Kv 365,819 378 282
-5 56 Anne Gundersen, Bærum PK Kv V65 365,521 372 34 370 237 365 36 369 328
-10 57 Luca Abele Piciaccia, Bærum PK V55 365,340 375 167            
-10 58 Roy Andre Wahl, Trondhjems PK 364,458 379 282 371 315
+1 59 Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK Kv U16 362,466 369 36 366 29 363 145
ny 60 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Levanger SSL V73 361,795 374 41 360 69        
-11 61 Thomas Høven, Bærum PK V55 361,073 373 167 366 237
-31 62 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK Kv 359,805 371 237
ny 63 Magne Støvern, Horten O. PK V55 359,716 369 32 360 35 358 40 355 36
ny 64 Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK V73 358,233 366 34 360 36
-11 65 Magnus Wohlen, Trondheim SS V55 357,942 371 322
-10 66 Hein Åge Aspvik Olsen, Frosta SSL   357,734 367 149            
-9 67 Sebastian Sisouvanh Ormbostad, Trondheim SS Menn U14 355,458 369 306 363 314 361 321
ny 68 Jan Otto Andersen, Horten O. PK V73 355,314 365 8 354 9
ny 69 Ivar Smit, Bærum PK   354,788 361 29 358 36        
-9 70 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 353,819 366 282
-9 71 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK 352,447 365 254 361 344
-9 72 Jostein Ljøkelsøy Hoel, Trondheim SS Menn U12 352,041 369 314 357 321        
-9 73 Torbjørn Fredagsvik, Frosta SSL 351,734 361 149
-3 74 Per-Henning Almvang, Bærum PK 351,414 366 33 358 36 345 29 344 237
ny 75 Frank Johan Martin Løvdal, Verdal SSL V65 350,295 356 69 355 41        
-11 76 Frank Egil Dahl, Frosta SSL 349,734 359 149
ny 77 Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK V65 348,334 356 76
-6 78 Loui Christian Kirchhofer Fernander Smit, Bærum PK Menn U12 348,132 370 36 344 29 341 145    
-12 79 Marit Brønnum Horgen, Bærum PK Kv V65 348,032 379 32 379 36 365 34 272 29
ny 80 Bernt Johannes Aglen, Levanger SSL V73 343,795 350 69 348 41
-12 81 Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL   342,734 352 149            
-12 82 Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus PK 336,056 348 306 345 282
ny 83 Christer Rene Nordanger, Odda PK 334,334 342 76
-10 84 Åse Margaret Westergaard Wahl, Trondhjems PK Kv U12 321,819 334 282            
-12 85 Alexander Enzo Almvang, Bærum PK Menn U16 319,817 338 145 325 237 317 33 309 29
-11 86 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS Kv U16 314,802 329 314 328 320 320 313 310 321
-11 87 Renate Sundet, Frosta SSL Kv Jr 311,734 321 149            
-11 88 Stian Nordsveen, Bærum PK 305,822 315 145
-10 89 Jarle Kristiansen Müller, Bærum PK 303,822 313 145
-10 90 Anna Linnea Westerlund Nilsen, Trondheim SS Kv U16 302,802 325 313 310 320 304 314 300 321
-10 91 Cassandra Nordsveen-Sæther, Bærum PK Kv U12 298,822 308 145
ny 92 Kåre Peder Bogø, Verdal SSL V55 292,101 299 41
-11 93 Ylva Iselin Støver-Dahl, Trondheim SS Kv U16 281,741 292 314 290 313 290 321    
ny 94 Iselin Lorentsen, Verdal SSL Kv 277,101 284 41
ny 95 Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL Kv 271,101 278 41
-13 96 Maria Therese Fernander Smit, Bærum PK Kv 269,822 279 145            
ny 97 Kenneth A. Bogø, Verdal SSL 268,101 275 41
97 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  97 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  97 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####