Topp 100 Ranking - Std - Åpen per 19.jun 2019
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+4 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 553,53 562 32 556 3 565 354 554 307
- 2 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 553,34 558 13 564 306 554 71 552 55
- 3 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   552,65 562 32 557 3 557 262 556 354
- 4 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 550,29 553 25 561 273 551 10 548 52
+9 5 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 550,24 560 37 554 71 549 39 550 219
-5 6 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   547,26 556 164 549 5 559 357 549 203
+1 7 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 546,53 562 3 558 354 553 307 536 32
+2 8 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 543,55 546 5 549 164 545 71 544 58
-3 9 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   540,99 552 240 544 37 546 219 550 357
+5 10 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 540,64 552 72 544 141 546 225 544 275
+1 11 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 540,15 548 4 548 200 544 248 539 108
+13 12 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   539,91 563 20 549 307 537 290    
+26 13 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 539,22 558 40 538 18 538 159 538 243
+2 14 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 538,78 547 38 551 248 543 253 537 157
-4 15 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 538,49 549 253 549 253 548 251 538 157
+4 16 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 538,36 553 3 537 41 545 288
+7 17 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 537,47 542 39 544 192 541 137 542 213
+50 18 Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK   537,19 552 40 545 95 538 18 524 159
-10 19 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 536,99 552 307 543 164 546 346 534 5
+44 20 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 536,96 544 39 543 69 543 173 529 58
-4 21 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   536,40 553 78 541 4 537 307    
-9 22 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv 534,91 554 307
+37 23 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK 534,07 549 136 541 164
+32 24 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 531,53 549 3 540 32 533 354 527 307
-7 25 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 530,50 557 307 535 271
+1 26 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 530,22 533 37 542 357 532 58 536 221
+7 27 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 529,98 537 111 537 215 532 108 530 55
+42 28 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 529,55 538 27 529 18 528 32 527 39
-8 29 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 529,05 557 225 530 141 528 207
+31 30 Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK   527,74 540 139 542 230 529 202    
-8 31 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv 527,72 538 39
+25 32 Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK 527,49 548 94 530 241
-14 33 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 526,58 540 212 534 212 537 307 531 354
-27 34 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 526,48 546 320
-6 35 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 526,04 545 299 539 307
+4 36 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 525,94 533 5 539 357 523 13 523 58
+54 37 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK 525,66 539 132
ny 38 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK 525,51 540 56 525 4
-11 39 Are Wivestad, Sola PK V55 525,39 539 78 533 56 529 271 514 4
-10 40 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 524,91 537 58 538 221 528 307
-10 41 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 524,76 545 307 532 164
+24 42 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK   523,99 532 40 535 155 529 262    
ny 43 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 523,87 533 4
-9 44 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V55 523,82 543 288 534 336 531 307 518 3
+9 45 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK   523,28 537 46 528 150        
-9 46 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK 522,91 542 307
-24 46 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 522,91 542 307
-2 48 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V55 522,10 546 354 533 32 530 307 509 207
-23 49 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 521,96 540 334 537 307
+8 50 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 521,62 542 142 528 307
-9 51 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS   521,45 543 357 530 136 523 203 515 71
+3 52 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK 520,98 549 200 522 130 516 4 518 307
-17 53 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP 520,91 540 307
-5 54 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 520,16 532 141 530 95 530 334 519 354
ny 55 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 519,99 532 108 533 248 522 192
-15 56 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 519,54 537 307 534 299
-24 57 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 519,38 543 354 526 95 523 307    
+19 58 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 519,34 529 108 528 192 522 111 512 4
-15 59 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 518,92 543 94 531 241 515 115 512 320
-22 60 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK   518,72 529 39            
+19 61 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK 517,92 538 115 528 94 526 241 505 320
ny 62 Tøger Rygh, Jørpeland PK V65 517,67 527 10
-20 63 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK   517,29 535 265            
ny 64 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK 516,99 529 94 528 241
ny 65 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 516,90 537 3 519 307
+26 66 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK   516,36 532 202            
+28 67 Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK 516,33 538 27 527 291 513 291
+4 68 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK 515,92 543 241 526 94 520 320 500 115
+14 69 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK   515,77 544 159 515 40 519 346 511 243
ny 70 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK 515,55 545 114 534 142 490 150
-20 71 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 515,53 534 288
ny 72 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK   515,25 525 4 528 142 511 117 508 72
-25 73 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 515,09 533 271
ny 74 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V55 514,66 528 132
ny 75 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 514,41 537 32 524 354 514 307    
+23 76 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK V65 514,10 524 13 523 346 523 357 520 306
-25 77 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 513,91 533 307
-25 77 Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK V55 513,91 533 307            
-17 79 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 513,65 524 221 526 357 517 136 513 58
ny 80 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 513,22 526 115
+5 81 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   513,00 531 256 518 137 512 94 514 213
-23 82 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 512,91 532 307
ny 83 Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK 511,87 521 4
-8 84 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   511,84 521 5            
-18 85 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK V55 510,76 527 203 515 55
ny 86 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V55 510,45 530 142 519 25 502 157
+13 87 Morten Støen, Bærum PK V55 510,40 517 3 513 32 523 354    
-6 88 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 510,36 526 202
ny 89 Per Olaf Tofsland, Grenland PK 510,15 524 262 517 155 518 243 513 295
ny 90 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK   509,63 521 72            
ny 91 Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK 509,55 522 150 516 142 513 114
-13 92 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 509,54 534 299 517 307
-22 93 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS   509,32 530 346 521 203 513 221 504 164
-21 94 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V55 509,26 521 142 521 215 513 72 500 117
ny 95 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK 508,85 536 115 508 320
ny 96 Anders Arnesen, Grenland PK   508,64 525 18 519 155 506 95 502 262
ny 97 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 508,62 521 4 520 271 513 307
ny 98 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 508,53 527 288
-21 99 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   508,51 523 167            
ny 100 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Harstad PK   508,49 523 94 517 241