Topp 100 Ranking - Std - Åpen per 18.sep 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+3 1 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 557,50 565 95 562 149 559 83 559 129
+6 2 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 552,73 564 32 557 83 552 103 550 149
-2 3 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 551,64 565 80 554 33        
+27 4 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 549,72 565 95 555 98 546 46 547 191
+4 5 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 549,53 561 162 554 134 550 83 553 226
+13 6 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   547,69 556 80 552 33 554 115 540 114
-5 7 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 547,64 558 80 553 33
-5 8 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 547,48 558 115 549 60 547 79 548 114
-3 9 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 547,26 552 33 552 129 553 226 556 341
ny 10 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 546,92 557 33
+31 11 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 543,92 554 33
-5 12 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   542,32 562 296 554 293        
+19 13 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 541,78 550 72 550 254 544 83 544 226
+40 14 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 540,02 550 139 545 101 543 181 537 33
-5 15 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   539,13 557 341 540 60 545 250 537 33
+19 16 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 538,51 545 14 548 107
+16 17 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 538,48 552 33 542 95 538 129 538 232
+9 18 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv V50 538,39 551 227 548 192 545 248 541 289
+46 19 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 538,19 552 138 542 33
-15 20 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 537,99 548 166 547 302 548 352 537 33
-9 21 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   536,48 542 22 543 113 537 97 537 166
+19 22 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 536,19 549 33 537 16
+56 23 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 535,05 545 25 539 33
+50 24 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 534,66 550 168 539 139 536 101 533 181
-2 25 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 534,08 544 3 543 198 538 303 539 338
-1 26 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 533,57 552 302 547 302
-10 27 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 532,96 547 232 544 341 541 250 528 33
+45 28 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 532,74 545 33 541 226
ny 29 Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK 532,05 547 181
-8 30 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 531,79 543 80 539 249 533 151 533 154
-17 31 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 531,63 554 308 546 198 547 297 507 33
+7 32 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 530,54 548 302 538 138 539 302
+15 33 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 530,28 542 83 538 95 528 134 531 232
-6 34 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V60 530,14 546 80 530 33
+44 35 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 529,92 540 33
-10 36 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK   529,55 542 33 535 181 531 101    
ny 37 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK 529,53 543 136
ny 38 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 528,55 537 33 534 25
+6 39 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V60 527,86 543 14 531 33 521 46 521 46
+28 40 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 526,89 547 338
-23 41 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 526,87 538 302 530 60 539 352 529 154
+21 42 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 526,11 539 83 539 95 527 293 516 33
-27 43 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 525,59 546 347
-4 44 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 525,55 546 246 538 332 528 33 517 204
-8 45 Eivind Minge, Moss PK   525,52 536 224 535 227 536 352 531 289
ny 46 Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK 524,88 537 95
ny 47 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 524,66 543 83 527 149 522 72 525 254
+16 48 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK   524,64 543 224 536 315        
-19 49 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 523,94 538 355 531 207 530 198 532 312
+31 50 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 523,59 541 138 520 14 524 136 522 97
-36 51 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   522,92 533 33            
-32 52 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 522,14 533 80 527 33
+4 53 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 521,92 532 33
+5 54 Jan Bertil Marcus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK   521,76 535 198 532 151        
-4 55 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK V50 521,65 539 254
ny 56 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 521,55 538 95 534 191 524 331 512 46
+3 57 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK   521,26 537 205            
ny 58 Odd Eirik Vrålstad, Grenland PK 520,94 535 154
ny 59 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 518,86 526 83 520 33 523 162 523 226
+22 60 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   518,62 534 194            
-48 61 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK V50 518,59 539 347
ny 62 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 518,55 534 25 517 33
+34 63 Thor-Johnny Finsrud, Grenland PK   518,12 531 154 523 21        
-9 64 Åge Ånensen, Stord PK 517,95 536 275 533 198 528 327 512 332
-54 65 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 517,05 536 191 534 331 515 95 505 46
ny 66 Frode Mølland, Greipstad PK   516,48 539 243 522 245        
ny 67 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 516,38 527 98 521 95 518 46
ny 68 Dagfinn Brøto, Nesbyen PK V50 516,17 533 33 524 352
+9 69 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen   516,05 534 14 529 115 519 352 510 365
ny 70 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK V50 515,96 529 198 525 249 519 72 509 33
+14 71 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 515,94 536 136 523 324
ny 72 Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK   515,70 543 107 520 113 510 14 499 46
-29 73 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 515,69 539 264 519 152 516 129
ny 74 Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK 515,58 542 226 523 232 517 341
ny 75 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK   515,40 530 227 527 205        
-47 76 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 514,92 525 33
-34 77 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 514,78 536 250 525 341
-28 78 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK   514,70 531 222            
+20 79 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 514,57 535 331 520 46 519 98 503 95
ny 80 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 514,00 534 207 525 232 515 162 512 312
ny 81 Lars Peter Wilson, Asker SK V50 513,44 527 17 513 17        
ny 82 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK V60 512,92 523 33
ny 83 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 512,90 530 72 517 103 514 149 504 83
-18 84 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS   512,14 531 300            
ny 85 Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK Kv V50 511,92 522 33
ny 86 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK V60 511,63 523 72 523 83 520 32 495 254
ny 87 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   511,48 516 33 518 145 518 162 516 332
-17 88 Jonny Skevik, Nedre Eiker PK V50 511,43 532 352
ny 89 Morten Støen, Bærum PK V60 511,37 523 80
-54 90 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 511,14 524 80 514 33        
ny 91 André Trønnes, Narvik PK V50 510,72 526 191
ny 92 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK 510,61 523 103
ny 93 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK V60 510,43 527 246 522 204 517 332    
ny 94 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 509,93 528 162 515 232 516 312 505 33
ny 95 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 509,23 523 145
ny 96 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK   509,23 523 98 516 95 508 46 508 311
ny 97 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 509,13 518 33 522 308 515 198 509 297
-22 98 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 508,92 519 33
ny 99 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK V60 508,53 522 136            
-17 100 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK V50 508,24 528 327 527 303 518 346 499 212