Topp 100 Ranking - Luft-Sprint - Åpen per 25.sep 2020
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 296,767 298 51 299 127 298 75 297 47
+1 2 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 296,701 298 51 298 75 298 79 298 111
-1 3 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   293,988 297 111 296 75 297 215 297 271
+2 4 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 293,755 297 79 297 209 294 47 297 272
- 5 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 293,642 297 111 298 237 297 236 297 294
+4 6 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK   292,832 298 111 298 208 294 215 294 237
+2 7 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V55 292,811 295 79 297 212 296 238 296 247
-1 8 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 292,569 298 124 297 299 293 79 295 272
+3 9 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 291,966 295 75 293 79 295 229 292 51
+15 10 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen 291,261 297 100 294 79 291 93 291 212
+7 11 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 290,742 295 40 294 93 293 299 293 300
-8 12 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   290,442 296 307 295 278 295 286 295 299
+34 13 Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK 289,399 293 61 290 63 292 212 292 236
-6 14 Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK Menn Jr 288,671 296 271 296 272 291 277 291 355
- 15 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V55 288,669 294 208 294 279 292 229 291 277
+30 16 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 288,349 293 79 292 61
+4 17 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 288,110 292 129 292 216 291 230 291 250
-2 18 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen   287,159 292 238 289 93 291 270 290 212
-6 19 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 287,150 294 252 292 326 292 356 291 307
+3 20 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS 286,874 291 229 292 291 289 129 292 355
-10 21 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 286,416 296 355 292 356 291 357 288 230
+65 22 Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal PK Kv U14 286,307 296 265 292 306
-9 23 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen V55 286,142 294 300 291 334 290 278 289 270
+44 24 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U14 285,877 290 124 289 117 286 75 285 79
+1 25 Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn Menn Jr 285,774 293 236 293 299 288 294 288 321
+4 26 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V65 285,576 291 223 291 345 289 247 286 79
-7 27 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   285,440 291 230 292 357 291 356 289 349
+5 28 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 285,434 290 129 289 250 287 129 289 299
-2 29 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK 285,249 293 355 291 265 288 230 288 306
-13 30 Daniel Sommervold, Ørland PK Menn U14 285,148 293 357 291 349 291 356 289 362
+10 31 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 284,749 292 202 287 212 287 215 287 223
-8 32 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 284,740 295 355 288 230 288 278 288 356
+5 33 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS   284,688 293 230 291 357 288 229 286 355
-15 34 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 284,667 294 294
ny 35 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 284,593 291 116
-14 36 Malin Sagmyr, Ørland PK Kv U14 284,353 294 355 293 349 288 357    
-3 37 Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen V55 284,018 289 212 289 215 287 243 287 299
+21 38 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V55 283,785 292 226
-7 39 Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv U14 283,763 294 349            
ny 40 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 283,736 292 229
+55 41 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS 283,699 289 229 289 230 288 216 284 250
+50 42 Benjamin Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK Menn U14 283,653 293 202 289 251 284 223 285 321
-4 43 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK Kv 283,508 289 247 288 212 288 331 287 303
+19 44 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V55 283,207 292 208 286 236 286 264 284 215
+53 45 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK V55 283,074 291 282 290 250 285 215    
+37 46 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK V65 282,505 294 254 286 243 283 198 284 338
-19 47 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK 282,470 292 306
+2 48 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 282,336 289 229 286 250 287 357 286 299
ny 49 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 282,252 290 242 288 214
ny 50 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 282,179 290 202
ny 51 Bjørn Daniel Langmo, Sarpsborg PK Menn U12 282,158 289 127 290 215 287 250 277 282
-21 52 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 282,118 294 328 289 289 283 226 282 345
-13 53 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V65 281,582 290 247 287 294 284 282 284 313
-19 54 Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK Kv U14 281,549 292 362            
ny 55 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 281,434 285 129 285 129 285 250 284 299
ny 56 Victoria Elisabeth Hafstad Johansson, Tromsø PK Kv U12 281,179 289 202
ny 57 Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK Kv U14 281,064 289 209            
-21 58 Leila Sol Nicolaysen, Bodø SSK Kv U12 280,944 291 338
-5 59 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK V65 280,803 289 220 287 247 282 270 283 345
-12 60 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 280,763 291 349            
-17 61 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 280,672 290 286 287 307 285 349
+19 62 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK Menn U14 280,459 287 265 287 306 287 349
ny 63 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK   280,214 289 202 284 321 282 212 282 247
-19 64 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 280,108 290 328
+10 65 Rune Finstad, OKTS V55 280,108 286 238 285 236 283 264 283 270
+5 66 Live Marie Sakslund Sørsdahl, Bærum PK Kv U14 280,062 285 202 286 334 285 321 282 223
-10 67 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 279,990 289 233 285 331 284 352 282 303
+8 68 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V55 279,950 288 229 284 264 285 355 282 320
-27 69 Mats Maciej Blickström, Lillestrøm OP   279,896 289 321 287 300        
ny 70 Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK 279,884 292 222 285 222 278 216
+7 71 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK Kv 279,782 286 208 286 215 282 212 279 209
-23 72 Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK   279,700 289 292            
-20 73 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 279,661 286 233 285 212 286 303 278 247
ny 74 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL 279,532 289 214 285 252 283 326 280 356
-10 75 Geir Pisani, Bergen PK V55 279,488 287 290 286 283 283 220    
-16 76 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK 279,167 286 247 284 212 284 271
ny 77 Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS 279,166 285 229 283 230 282 216 282 258
ny 78 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS V55 279,108 288 229 285 230 282 299 278 250
- 79 Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK 279,008 285 247 285 331 283 212 281 303
-24 80 Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL 278,966 287 215
ny 81 Timofey Kondratyev, Tromsø PK   278,874 287 202 285 300        
-9 82 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 278,868 285 226 285 328 285 345 280 289
ny 83 Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK 278,851 287 222
ny 84 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK   278,785 287 226            
ny 85 Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK Kv Jr 278,753 286 209 283 202 282 212
-19 86 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK 278,454 287 345 283 226 284 289
ny 87 Elias Kalstad Lauritzen, Tromsø PK Menn U12 278,374 289 202 282 300        
-27 88 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL 278,371 289 355 283 272 282 326 281 356
-1 89 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK 278,241 286 224 285 355 283 320
ny 90 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 278,217 290 129 282 250 276 129 277 230
ny 91 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 278,081 286 208
ny 92 Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS Kv 278,040 287 250 285 251 280 313
-42 93 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK V65 277,955 288 310 283 243        
+3 94 Lars Preben Sørsdahl, Bærum PK 277,903 283 251 284 321 281 223 280 202
ny 95 Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 277,834 286 223
-67 96 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK Menn Jr 277,763 288 349            
ny 97 Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK V55 277,678 288 215 281 250
-34 98 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 277,661 285 357 283 292 283 356 282 355
-47 99 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 277,648 288 356 286 357 281 355    
ny 100 Frank Elvis Thomas Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK   277,074 286 282 283 215 279 250