Topp 100 Ranking - Luft-Sprint - Åpen per 21.mai 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 295,21 298 101 296 33 297 99 296 142
+6 2 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 293,81 297 70 295 65 295 82 292 12
-2 3 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   293,76 297 152 297 187 295 82 295 124
+6 4 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 290,92 294 152 292 33 292 65 290 12
+20 5 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 290,00 296 99 292 101 289 65 289 100
+42 6 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 289,80 294 82 293 65 291 124 288 142
+29 7 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 289,68 296 33 293 124 289 142 287 82
+1 8 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 288,96 295 247 292 101 292 232 288 99
+31 9 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   288,19 293 156 291 100 289 101 286 23
+6 10 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 287,57 294 204 291 75 289 243 287 131
+2 11 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 287,25 292 180 292 204 287 75 290 271
+5 12 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V50 287,19 292 190 291 134 289 199 287 99
+71 13 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V50 286,89 293 75 291 131 289 65 283 243
ny 14 Tobias Bekken, Støren SSK Menn U12 286,88 292 38
+5 15 Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK V60 286,56 291 131 289 174 289 186 291 347
+21 16 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 286,38 291 156 288 100 288 101 286 99
+6 17 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 286,01 292 187 290 142 288 124 284 152
+1 18 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 285,89 293 192 289 65        
+23 19 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V60 285,59 289 82 288 124 286 65 284 12
+10 20 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 285,53 292 205 289 29 285 65
ny 21 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 285,50 292 101 288 99 287 100 281 65
- 22 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 285,43 291 65
ny 23 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 285,00 288 101 287 99 286 65 285 100
-19 24 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   284,91 292 205 289 201 287 128    
+34 25 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 283,43 289 65
+12 26 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 282,92 289 101 285 100 286 205 280 99
ny 27 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 282,87 289 99            
+49 28 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK 282,23 287 65 285 29
+36 29 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 282,19 286 176 284 65 285 169 282 92
-2 30 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V50 282,17 289 142            
ny 31 Terje Bjørlo Olsen, Bærum PK 282,13 286 12 285 33
ny 32 Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv U12 281,88 287 38
+48 33 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK   281,67 287 134 286 232 283 92 281 169
+24 34 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK 281,58 287 33 284 124 283 236 283 257
ny 35 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 281,43 287 65
ny 36 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   281,19 291 99 285 101 277 100    
ny 37 Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK Kv U12 280,86 290 38 286 100 280 99 273 101
-11 38 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 280,44 290 257 287 236 278 65
ny 39 Haakon Dragsnes Rognes, Trondhjems PK   280,43 286 65            
ny 40 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK 280,38 292 100 284 101 282 99 271 156
ny 41 Malin Vik, Ørland PK Kv U12 280,37 284 38 285 99
ny 42 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 280,35 285 100 285 101        
+13 43 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK V50 280,32 284 93 285 190 282 169 281 199
-10 44 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 280,14 288 204 285 205
ny 45 Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK Kv V50 280,13 285 33 283 82 280 124 280 215
ny 46 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 280,11 286 93 285 86 279 135
+49 47 Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP V50 279,88 285 38
+16 48 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 279,69 284 92 284 169 282 247 280 176
- 49 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 279,23 288 192 283 206
+2 50 Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK Kv V50 279,09 287 164 287 206 277 192
ny 51 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 278,95 284 65 281 92 283 247    
-7 52 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 278,80 291 201 278 128
ny 53 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK V70 278,43 284 65
ny 54 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK   277,81 284 131 281 75        
+17 55 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 277,73 285 192 283 206
+23 56 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 277,64 287 204 281 205
ny 57 Line Nor, Bærum PK Kv 277,60 284 82 283 33 275 38 272 65
ny 58 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK V60 277,43 283 65
ny 58 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 277,43 283 65
ny 60 Luca Abele Piciaccia, Bærum PK V50 277,37 285 33 281 65 280 124 271 236
+8 61 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK 276,67 290 192 280 164 275 206 272 65
ny 62 Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK 276,35 283 100 279 101
ny 63 Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK V70 276,09 283 12 282 82 275 187 271 124
+10 64 Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK 276,07 283 170 279 65
ny 65 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V70 275,94 283 156
+19 66 Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK   275,92 287 205 277 170        
ny 67 Casper Christophersen Ring, Ørland PK Menn U14 275,88 281 38
ny 68 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK Menn U14 275,86 282 100
ny 69 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 275,29 285 65 278 247 274 92    
+13 70 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 275,21 286 169 281 134 271 176
ny 71 Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK Menn Jr 275,18 281 65 279 156
ny 72 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK   275,10 281 93 280 199        
+7 73 Ludvik Paulsen Wigdahl, Ørland PK Menn U12 274,88 280 38
-41 74 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK 274,84 281 101
ny 75 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   274,45 282 201 278 29 275 205    
ny 76 Astrid Mjøen, Ørland PK Kv 274,43 280 65
ny 77 Morten Jensen, Støren SSK 274,19 284 128 274 92
ny 78 Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK   273,97 280 93            
ny 79 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 273,94 281 156
ny 80 Henrik Yttergård-strand, Støren SSK Menn U14 273,88 279 38
ny 81 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 273,43 279 65            
ny 82 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 273,23 283 29 271 65
ny 83 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 272,92 278 65 280 206 276 164 268 192
ny 84 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK   272,61 280 176            
ny 85 Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK Kv U12 271,88 277 38
ny 86 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 271,76 279 29 277 128 267 38
ny 87 Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK   271,53 278 120            
+12 88 Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK 271,50 279 257 274 82 276 236 270 215
ny 89 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 271,40 278 128
ny 89 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK   271,40 278 128            
ny 91 Irene Mork, Kristiansund PK Kv 271,28 281 232 273 65 272 169
ny 92 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 271,11 279 206
ny 93 Geir Vatne, Kristiansand PK   270,28 277 135            
ny 94 Sivert Mørch Kirknes, Ørland PK Menn U14 269,88 275 38
-19 95 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 269,51 278 243
ny 96 Egil Rød, Sunndal PK V50 267,61 275 176            
ny 97 Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK V60 267,09 271 99 269 134 268 93 269 199
ny 98 Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK V50 266,17 273 142 270 142
ny 99 Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK   265,64 275 205 269 204        
ny 100 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 265,24 275 205 274 201 260 128