Topp 100 Ranking - Silh - Åpen per 21.mai 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 575,69 588 285 586 285 584 284 583 309
+1 2 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 556,36 577 309 565 309 564 345 561 301
+6 3 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 556,27 562 9 563 204 557 78 556 102
+1 4 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 553,98 567 233 555 9 555 102 551 23
+1 5 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 551,96 566 262 565 345 553 13 555 328
+5 6 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   547,93 557 2            
+3 7 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 541,31 552 233 554 309 551 309 547 328
+9 8 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 539,25 565 253 536 23 541 190 542 355
+17 9 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   537,40 553 78 538 102 541 204 541 328
+2 10 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 536,62 563 355 548 253 539 23 528 328
+9 11 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK V50 533,94 559 362 536 78 537 204
+4 12 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK   527,57 551 328 537 309 536 345    
+9 13 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 524,22 544 328
+26 14 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 523,90 536 102 532 36 519 78 516 9
+12 15 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 519,77 544 355 530 328        
+16 16 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 518,57 550 362 530 102 512 204 505 23
+12 17 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 517,22 537 328
+18 18 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK   510,39 528 262            
+18 19 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 510,22 529 190 521 253 515 328 502 23
+27 20 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 507,12 521 23 520 355 512 253 507 328
+23 21 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 504,10 527 287 518 286 505 287 504 284
+23 22 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 503,31 529 286 526 309 501 256 496 328
+65 23 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 500,70 510 9
ny 24 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   499,53 525 102 509 23 478 9    
+25 25 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 497,63 527 309 510 309 496 328
+27 26 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK 496,52 522 262 503 345
+27 26 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   496,52 517 262 508 345        
+27 28 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 495,66 516 345
+14 29 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 495,22 515 328
+26 30 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK   493,37 510 232            
+30 31 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK V50 490,09 514 262 504 328 492 345
+34 32 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 487,94 506 328 504 345
ny 33 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 485,40 507 78 500 102 478 23 470 204
+36 34 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 484,75 500 190
+36 35 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 483,68 501 253
+43 36 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   472,66 493 345            
+43 36 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 472,66 493 345
+43 38 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK 472,22 492 328
+43 39 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne   471,39 489 262            
+32 40 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 468,22 488 328
+51 41 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 467,37 484 232
+52 42 Åsbjørn Idland, NOP/Vatne V70 466,39 484 262            
+55 43 Øyvind Mathisen, Bærum PK V70 463,34 480 233
ny 44 Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK 462,82 473 36
ny 45 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 462,46 478 9 470 328        
ny 46 Ove Jarle Dahl, Bærum PK V70 461,61 485 285 469 286
ny 47 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 461,39 479 262
ny 47 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne V50 461,39 479 262            
ny 49 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 461,37 482 23 492 328 458 355 445 253
ny 50 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 461,29 504 328 449 232
ny 51 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 460,66 481 345            
ny 52 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 458,29 474 204
ny 53 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 454,50 484 23 444 190
ny 54 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK   450,66 471 345            
ny 55 Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK 449,32 471 285 457 259 455 286 451 287
ny 56 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK 447,66 468 345
ny 57 Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK Menn Jr 447,22 467 328            
ny 58 Thomas Røset, Selbu PK 445,17 457 86
ny 59 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK V60 440,37 457 232
+35 60 Arne Kvam, Bærum PK V60 436,54 480 284 476 287 457 286 369 233
ny 61 Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK Menn Jr 434,22 454 328
ny 62 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL 432,70 442 9
ny 63 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 431,52 455 9 450 253 410 86    
ny 64 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 430,29 446 204
ny 65 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK 414,22 434 328
ny 66 Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK   414,10 435 362            
ny 67 Camilla Heggelund Hovd, Bærum PK Kv 413,93 423 2
ny 68 Johan Ljungstedt, Trondhjems PK 413,65 426 102
ny 69 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK V70 413,29 429 204            
ny 70 Andre Lien, Selbu PK 410,17 422 86
ny 71 Kenneth Eliussen Kristoffersen, Kopervik PK 409,66 430 345
ny 72 Andrzej Marchwinski, Kristiansund PK   404,37 421 232            
ny 73 Are Thobias Tysnes, Bærum PK 400,48 418 259
ny 74 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK 396,24 406 23
ny 75 Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK V50 394,52 426 262 395 345        
ny 76 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 389,37 406 232
ny 77 Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK V70 377,65 390 102
ny 78 Odd-Erik Madsen, Bærum PK   366,66 385 284            
ny 79 Hans-petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK V60 341,36 366 204 338 78
ny 80 Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal PK 311,70 321 9
ny 81 May Kristin Øvrevik, Stjørdal PK Kv 310,70 320 9            
ny 82 Hans Martin Langø, Trondhjems PK 306,29 322 204
ny 83 Ragnar Lie, Bærum PK V50 285,34 336 309 267 309
ny 84 Harald Nilsen, Stavanger PK V70 275,39 293 262            
ny 85 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 271,37 288 232
ny 86 Irene Mork, Kristiansund PK Kv 178,37 195 232
ny 87 Hege Anita Gundersen, Kristiansund PK Kv 103,37 120 232            
87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  87 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####