Topp 100 Ranking - NAIS Fin - Åpen per 15.jul 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+2 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 293,49 295 15 295 85 293 0 294 86
-1 2 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 292,67 295 118 294 83 295 146 297 281
-1 3 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK   290,37 295 146 295 279 294 260 293 260
+6 4 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 289,53 295 69 292 125 292 244 287 41
- 5 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 289,25 294 82 295 264 293 339 289 166
- 6 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 289,23 293 3 294 140 290 199 290 272
+2 7 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 288,88 293 82 291 82 290 138 290 215
- 8 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 288,65 291 69 291 97 292 207 290 199
+12 9 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   288,56 293 17 290 108 289 80 289 206
-6 10 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 287,95 292 182 293 281 291 210 291 251
+46 11 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 287,44 291 136 290 101 291 192 286 73
+7 12 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   287,25 292 15            
ny 13 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 287,02 294 153 293 167 288 125 282 97
-7 14 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 286,53 294 0 290 300
+45 15 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 286,45 290 38 288 73 288 136 287 192
ny 16 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 286,29 289 15 288 0 288 85
+5 17 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 286,20 293 83 290 281 286 83 284 52
-1 18 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK   286,19 292 160 289 132 287 140 288 251
+24 19 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 285,98 289 146 289 174 288 146 287 86
- 20 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 285,84 289 52 288 155 286 52 286 83
-9 21 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK   284,55 287 133 289 260 289 265 287 182
ny 22 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V60 284,50 289 0
-5 23 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 284,38 290 206 289 192 288 171
+1 24 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen   284,29 290 86 291 287 284 91    
ny 25 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 284,20 291 140
-3 26 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 284,17 292 52 287 287 282 15 283 92
ny 27 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK   284,07 289 26            
+55 28 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK 283,98 290 88 288 158
- 29 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 283,69 292 3 287 339
-17 30 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 283,47 290 208 290 222        
+21 31 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 283,20 287 38 287 192 284 136 282 73
+1 32 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK 283,04 291 81 288 281 283 165
+16 33 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK   283,03 286 3 287 125 286 272 282 140
-23 34 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 282,97 295 345 294 345 286 345 275 68
+6 35 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 282,41 289 127
-20 36 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK   282,11 291 212 287 229 283 177    
ny 37 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 282,01 286 41 282 3 283 69 280 68
+7 38 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 281,83 288 81 289 281 283 165 280 261
ny 39 Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora SS V50 281,35 287 70            
ny 40 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 281,09 286 86 285 85
+25 41 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 280,82 288 52 282 92
-11 42 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   280,59 288 192 285 199 284 206 278 171
-17 43 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL V60 280,57 290 133 288 315 279 133 277 133
+14 44 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK 280,39 286 168 283 98 283 259 282 231
ny 45 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 280,37 290 3 281 140 278 68 278 125
- 46 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 280,17 284 41 283 207 282 167 281 153
ny 47 Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK 280,07 285 26
-21 48 Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK   279,98 289 281 284 165        
+5 49 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 279,85 285 220 284 164 285 283 277 38
-22 50 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK V60 279,72 288 230
-21 51 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 279,62 290 325 284 325 283 311 282 287
ny 52 Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK 279,56 284 73 284 136 283 220 277 164
+18 53 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 279,44 283 98 282 126 282 168 281 231
-14 54 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK   279,33 291 255 283 164 282 192 275 220
-19 55 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK 279,26 286 52 287 243 279 91 274 159
-14 56 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V70 279,25 282 82 283 215 283 264 282 229
-25 57 Magnus Torstad, Lora SS   279,21 288 261            
-44 58 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 278,89 285 98
ny 59 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK V50 278,84 285 101
-21 60 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 278,71 287 287 282 52        
ny 61 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK 278,69 286 171
ny 62 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 278,67 286 15 279 86
ny 63 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 278,41 285 127            
+5 64 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 278,36 290 167 287 199 277 328 274 192
-27 65 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Dokka PK Kv 278,32 288 315
-7 66 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Harstad PK   278,11 287 267            
-43 67 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 277,88 287 281
ny 68 Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal SS V50 277,67 285 172
ny 69 Holger Hallset, Storm SS   277,45 282 3            
ny 70 André Trønnes, Narvik PK V50 277,41 284 127
-24 71 Svein Engeli, Dokka PK V60 277,32 287 315
ny 72 Morten Støen, Bærum PK V60 277,25 282 15            
-17 73 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL 277,20 284 215 278 47 277 82 279 215
-26 74 Asle Frantzen, Bergen PK 277,14 287 326
ny 75 Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK   277,12 283 84            
-26 76 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 277,11 286 267
+1 77 Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK 276,89 286 251 280 133 277 133 275 118
-27 78 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK   276,78 286 287 283 287        
-16 79 Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS Kv 276,57 286 300
ny 80 Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK 276,50 284 138 280 166
ny 81 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 276,50 287 159 280 243 275 52 275 215
ny 82 Roy Andre Hanssen, Bodø SSK 276,37 282 69
-28 83 Tom Rune Skogstad, Dokka PK V50 276,32 286 315
+9 84 Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK V50 276,17 280 133 278 52 278 174 277 146
-18 85 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 276,07 281 73 282 255 278 283 276 164
-22 86 Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK V50 275,80 284 225
-26 87 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 275,58 285 299            
ny 88 Gunnar Bjånes, Ringerike PK V50 275,51 282 174 278 155 277 155 276 182
ny 89 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 275,41 284 127 277 127
-8 89 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK   275,41 282 127            
ny 91 Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 275,39 286 126 279 182 277 168 269 98
ny 92 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 275,26 283 267 280 127
ny 93 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK   275,15 280 69 280 153 280 244 271 167
ny 94 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 275,02 287 281 275 81
ny 95 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 274,96 282 86 282 91 273 287
ny 96 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL V50 274,90 285 166 277 68 277 138 269 138
-32 97 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 274,83 283 223 282 345
ny 98 Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK V50 274,81 284 101 275 73 274 136 276 283
ny 99 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK   274,76 284 127 278 267        
ny 100 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS   274,34 284 184 278 261