Topp 100 Ranking - NAIS Fin - Åpen per 18.sep 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+2 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 292,42 295 80 295 150 293 65 294 151
-1 2 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 291,60 295 183 294 148 295 211 297 346
-1 3 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK   289,30 295 211 295 344 294 325 293 325
+1 4 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 288,48 294 147 295 329 288 27 289 231
+5 5 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 288,46 295 134 292 190 292 309 287 106
+3 6 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 288,37 293 147 291 147 288 22 290 203
-1 7 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 288,16 293 68 294 205 290 264 290 337
- 8 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 287,58 291 134 291 162 292 272 290 264
+12 9 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   287,49 293 82 290 173 289 145 289 271
-3 10 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 287,19 294 65 288 36 285 36 290 365
-7 11 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 286,88 292 247 293 346 291 275 291 316
+17 12 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 286,38 292 68            
+44 13 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 286,37 291 201 290 166 291 257 286 138
+5 14 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 286,18 292 80
ny 15 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   285,95 294 218 293 232 288 190 282 162
+44 16 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 285,38 290 103 288 138 288 201 287 257
ny 17 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 285,22 289 80 288 65 288 150
+4 18 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 285,13 293 148 290 346 286 148 284 117
-2 19 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 285,12 292 225 289 197 287 205 288 316
+23 20 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 284,91 289 211 289 239 288 211 287 151
-1 21 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 284,78 289 117 288 220 286 117 286 148
-10 22 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 283,48 287 198 289 325 289 330 287 247
ny 23 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V60 283,43 289 65
-6 24 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   283,31 290 271 289 257 288 236    
- 25 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 283,22 290 151 291 352 284 156
ny 26 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 283,13 291 205
-4 27 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 283,10 292 117 287 352 282 80 283 157
ny 28 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 283,00 289 91
+54 29 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK 282,91 290 153 288 223
-14 30 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK   282,85 291 277 284 14 287 294 283 242
-18 31 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 282,40 290 273 290 287
+20 32 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 282,13 287 103 287 257 284 201 282 138
+16 33 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK   281,96 286 68 287 190 286 337 282 205
-1 34 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK 281,62 291 146 288 346 282 230
+6 35 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 281,34 289 192
ny 36 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   280,94 286 106 282 68 283 134 280 133
+8 37 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 280,50 288 146 289 346 282 230 280 326
ny 38 Jørn Morten Sletta, Lora SS V50 280,28 287 135
ny 39 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK   280,03 286 151 285 150        
+26 40 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 279,75 288 117 282 157
-10 41 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 279,53 288 257 285 264 284 271 278 236
+16 42 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK   279,32 286 233 283 163 283 324 282 296
ny 43 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 279,30 290 68 281 205 278 133 278 190
+2 44 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 279,10 284 106 283 272 282 232 281 218
ny 45 Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK   279,00 285 91            
+8 46 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 278,78 285 285 284 229 285 348 277 103
-19 47 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK V60 278,65 288 295
-6 48 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V70 278,55 282 147 279 22 283 280 283 329
ny 49 Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK 278,49 284 138 284 201 283 285 277 229
-23 50 Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK 278,38 289 346 283 230
+20 51 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 278,37 283 163 282 191 282 233 281 296
-12 52 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK 278,27 291 320 283 229 282 257 275 285
-17 53 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK 278,19 286 117 287 308 279 156 274 224
-22 54 Magnus Torstad, Lora SS   278,14 288 326            
+14 55 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 278,04 290 232 287 264 274 257
-42 56 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 277,82 285 163
ny 57 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK V50 277,77 285 166            
-19 58 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 277,65 287 352 282 117
ny 59 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK 277,62 286 236
ny 60 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 277,60 286 80 279 151        
ny 61 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 277,34 285 192
-3 62 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Harstad PK 277,04 287 332
-39 63 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   276,81 287 346            
ny 64 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V60 276,69 286 27 279 133 280 231 272 231
ny 65 Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal SS V50 276,60 285 237
ny 66 Holger Hallset, Storm SS   276,38 282 68            
ny 67 André Trønnes, Narvik PK V50 276,34 284 192
ny 68 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK V60 276,27 281 14
ny 69 Morten Støen, Bærum PK V60 276,18 282 80            
-14 70 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL 276,13 284 280 278 112 277 147 279 280
ny 71 Bård Ankar Kostamo Olsen, Tana-Nesseby PK 276,05 283 149
-22 72 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 276,04 286 332            
ny 73 Anders Røine, OKTS 275,91 281 36 278 36 275 36
+4 74 Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK 275,82 286 316 280 198 277 198 275 183
ny 75 Arne Lidwin, OKTS V50 275,81 284 36 277 36 273 36 277 365
-25 76 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 275,71 286 352 283 352
-14 77 Talin Michelle Vartivarian, OKTS Kv 275,50 286 365
ny 78 Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK V50 275,46 283 185            
ny 79 Torbjørn Johnsen, Brønnøysund PK 275,43 284 203 280 231
ny 80 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 275,43 287 224 280 308 275 117 275 280
ny 81 Roy Andre Hanssen, Bodø SSK   275,30 282 134            
-71 82 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 275,29 284 14 275 133
-57 83 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL V60 275,26 290 198 279 198 277 198 265 12
+9 84 Jan Christian Fjeld, Ringerike PK V50 275,11 280 198 278 117 278 239 277 211
-18 85 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 275,00 281 138 282 320 278 348 276 229
ny 86 Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS V50 274,91 279 36 278 36
-23 87 Dag Ola Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK V50 274,73 284 290            
-27 88 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 274,52 285 364
ny 89 Gunnar Bjånes, Ringerike PK V50 274,44 282 239 278 220 277 220 276 247
ny 90 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 274,34 284 192 277 192        
-9 90 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 274,34 282 192
ny 92 Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 274,32 286 191 279 247 277 233 269 163
ny 93 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK   274,19 283 332 280 192        
ny 94 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK 274,08 280 134 280 218 280 309 271 232
ny 95 Toralf Pedersen, Stjørdal PK V60 274,06 279 27
ny 96 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   273,99 288 35 275 133 273 14 266 185
ny 97 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 273,96 287 346 275 146
ny 98 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 273,89 282 151 282 156 273 352
ny 99 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL V50 273,84 285 231 277 133 277 203 269 203
-35 100 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK   273,77 283 288