Topp 100 Ranking - Luft 60 - Åpen per 7.aug 2020
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+6 1 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 575,29 578 62 582 188 578 78 574 2
-1 2 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 574,71 578 62 582 208 581 195 580 209
- 3 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 574,42 577 26 576 2 574 30 573 12
+1 4 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 564,79 574 228 567 26 566 62 568 166
+1 5 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 564,31 568 12 568 30 569 233 567 174
-4 6 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK   563,75 567 75 571 224 571 228 565 51
-3 7 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 560,95 567 155 571 286 568 229 565 157
+8 8 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 560,40 567 30 565 159 560 37 563 182
-1 9 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 560,15 569 243 566 152 568 244 565 195
+2 10 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V55 559,64 565 62 563 51 567 296 563 182
+10 11 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 558,02 567 75 563 152 556 14 555 30
+2 12 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V55 557,78 566 152 566 217 565 268 561 180
-4 13 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 557,66 569 257 563 159 565 243 564 264
-4 14 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 557,40 568 245 564 215 565 252 562 182
-2 15 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 557,33 566 217 563 182 563 183 564 229
-5 16 Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK Menn Jr 556,51 567 222 566 317 562 201 562 202
-2 17 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 555,40 564 181 565 272 564 273 561 260
- 18 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   555,37 563 152 562 157 560 181 562 286
+6 19 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 555,36 563 2 555 30 558 166 554 62
- 20 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 554,59 566 44 561 251 559 250 559 265
-4 21 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   553,11 564 241 559 201 563 331 557 157
-3 22 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen 551,94 566 224 558 222 555 163 554 159
+1 23 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 551,34 565 223 558 217 556 216 555 215
+13 24 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS   550,99 561 166 559 182 555 201 552 152
-2 25 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 550,88 559 166 557 187 558 244 556 208
-4 26 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 549,33 564 245 555 216 554 203 553 208
-1 27 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   548,73 559 206 556 181 555 225 554 273
+3 28 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 548,70 557 152 556 201 555 180 553 264
ny 29 Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondheim SS 548,02 560 182 559 192 552 152 545 201
-3 30 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   546,66 557 250 555 203 555 307 554 285
+21 31 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 546,48 559 195 554 170 549 177 548 191
+1 32 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 545,90 554 189 552 163 552 221 552 230
-5 33 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 545,01 558 238 557 257 554 258 545 280
-5 34 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 545,00 557 258 553 244 553 257 550 245
+28 35 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 544,77 560 236 550 215 547 152 549 216
-4 36 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS   544,53 558 292 553 241 549 166 547 180
+27 37 Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK 544,04 551 12 554 243 545 152 545 166
- 38 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V55 542,47 557 268 547 86 546 177 548 324
+15 39 Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK   542,46 556 193 549 166 551 270 541 197
+44 40 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 542,02 550 201 548 163 549 216 547 209
-7 41 Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn Menn Jr 541,74 552 272 550 243 549 216 548 244
-6 42 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   540,87 552 258 550 280 546 176 547 245
-4 43 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 539,91 554 266 546 211 547 280 546 258
+16 44 Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK 539,81 548 160 550 292 548 271 542 152
+3 45 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 539,75 552 206 552 300 548 298 540 200
+13 46 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK Kv 539,49 550 205 551 240 544 191 542 247
-6 47 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 539,39 554 313 547 225 543 152 543 206
-13 48 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv 539,11 556 242 546 152 542 243 540 201
+42 49 Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 538,81 548 203 546 201 544 202 544 208
-7 50 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK Menn U16 538,72 553 258 548 244 543 209 543 266
-2 51 Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen SH 1 538,53 547 166 548 268 542 160 542 163
+18 52 Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK V55 538,39 551 201 548 180 545 320 539 194
-11 53 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 538,35 552 174 545 152 543 159
ny 54 Helge Lothe Johansen, Stavanger PK   538,21 553 176            
+7 55 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS 537,61 547 172 546 260 546 270 541 197
+40 56 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 537,57 550 181 549 180
-4 57 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 537,21 548 241 544 166 544 260 543 250
-12 58 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 536,94 562 286 539 174
+8 59 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 536,73 545 181 544 157 542 180 543 306
+17 60 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik   536,37 560 278 545 265 536 153 534 202
-3 61 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK 535,95 546 260 543 200 541 181 545 308
-18 62 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK 535,80 554 258 554 286 532 174
ny 63 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK   535,71 547 217 546 216 539 209 539 215
-13 64 Mats Maciej Blickström, Lillestrøm OP 535,68 546 245 544 244 543 251 543 272
ny 65 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V55 535,67 548 195 543 180 540 181 539 275
-11 66 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 535,66 550 278 546 240 542 198 537 268
-6 67 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 535,51 551 278 539 149 543 279 542 296
-12 68 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL 535,51 547 244 544 193 542 260 540 245
ny 69 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL   535,47 554 194 542 175 537 166    
+16 70 Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS 535,32 547 209 544 211 542 241 535 152
-2 71 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 535,12 545 157 541 194 544 308 539 208
+18 72 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 535,05 546 170 544 212 539 195 536 177
ny 73 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 534,45 544 152 540 159 540 163 536 201
-34 74 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 534,18 548 308 546 307 545 306 536 243
-9 75 Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Menn Jr 533,76 555 285 541 236 535 152 533 208
-19 76 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK 533,73 550 221
+8 77 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS V55 532,68 541 166 541 192 538 180 535 201
-33 78 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 531,78 552 244 542 244 535 262    
-11 79 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK 531,47 547 221 541 211 537 308 531 176
ny 80 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 531,35 545 193 540 292 535 159 532 165
ny 81 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 530,77 545 159            
+12 82 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 530,71 550 313
ny 83 Frank Elvis Thomas Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK 530,13 544 193 538 172 532 197 530 152
+8 84 Lars Gunnar Skogen, Hamar SSK   529,96 548 275            
-11 85 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 529,84 547 278 543 279
ny 86 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK 529,00 543 152
ny 87 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK   528,78 544 152 537 317 537 338 529 163
-41 88 Timofey Kondratyev, Tromsø PK 528,36 543 251 539 153
ny 89 Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS Kv 528,13 540 201 539 197 534 208 528 260
ny 90 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V65 528,02 539 159 537 160 533 166    
ny 91 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 527,70 551 152 531 292
ny 92 Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 527,25 542 175
-12 93 Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK V55 527,00 542 193 534 152 531 172    
-12 94 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv Jr 526,84 542 211 539 343 531 252 532 308
ny 95 Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK 526,47 551 209 532 258 527 151 526 298
ny 96 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK V55 526,47 542 166 535 201        
ny 97 Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK 526,40 537 205 534 195 532 191 528 181
-20 98 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V55 526,34 542 271 535 180 528 175 531 306
ny 99 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK   526,07 543 149 533 212        
ny 100 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK   525,88 539 268 536 296 531 149 526 153