Topp 100 Ranking - Luft 60 - Åpen per 21.mai 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 571,23 576 82 572 33 577 189 574 124
- 2 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 566,82 572 136 572 137 571 135 571 162
+6 3 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK   566,12 570 33 568 29 567 64 565 42
-1 4 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 564,69 575 233 572 162 567 92 564 98
-1 5 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 563,05 569 145 564 33 568 157 563 24
- 6 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 562,87 573 7 564 33 564 177 559 42
+4 7 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 562,25 569 101 565 86 564 100 564 109
+6 8 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 560,96 568 100 562 42 562 64 559 12
+9 9 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   560,28 569 68 562 98 561 92 559 43
- 10 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 560,03 565 94 565 158 563 109 563 122
+4 11 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 559,30 565 71 563 64 562 126 558 68
+4 12 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 558,94 567 89 561 82 559 64 561 137
-6 13 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V50 558,43 567 152 560 12 562 176 557 33
-2 14 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 557,01 562 100 562 135 560 89 560 162
+21 15 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 553,45 560 124 557 33 557 100 553 145
ny 16 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V50 552,56 558 79 554 40 554 75 554 103
+28 17 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 552,21 562 73 560 80 555 213 548 125
+31 18 Helge Lothe Johansen, Stavanger PK   551,95 562 136 556 94 557 220 553 164
+6 19 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 551,60 557 99 557 100 557 162 551 113
-1 20 Kenneth Frafjord, Stavanger PK 551,35 560 73 560 206 555 205 553 204
+25 21 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK Menn Jr 551,11 558 108 555 73 552 79 549 31
ny 22 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP Kv 550,92 569 120 552 121 548 42 547 92
+7 23 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 550,81 561 83 555 125 555 237 552 156
+3 24 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 550,73 555 82 554 92 551 33 553 100
ny 25 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 549,57 559 99 557 100 550 120 545 68
+17 26 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 549,13 556 131 551 40 551 103 550 75
+12 27 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 548,35 555 92 551 64 552 99 546 68
ny 28 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 546,09 556 73 548 79 545 31 544 80
- 29 Alf Magne Heskja, Haugesund PK V60 545,91 554 85 551 186 549 131 548 157
ny 30 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 544,90 552 128 550 125 548 126 546 120
-5 31 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK 544,60 549 64 547 68 547 70 543 29
ny 32 Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK 544,54 551 35 548 98 544 42 543 64
- 33 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 543,93 555 100 547 127 544 92 552 359
+1 34 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 542,17 548 100 551 237 547 156 543 125
+62 35 Terje Bjørlo Olsen, Bærum PK 541,26 549 33 547 12
+25 36 Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK   540,35 554 204 546 107 547 205    
+32 37 Haakon Dragsnes Rognes, Trondhjems PK 539,90 551 64
- 38 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V50 539,66 548 199 547 169 543 135 540 86
+19 39 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 538,44 551 211 542 71 541 134 539 169
- 40 Terje Røstad, Støren SSK V50 538,22 549 189 547 155 543 233 540 217
ny 41 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 538,21 546 45 541 73 539 97 538 125
+23 42 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK   537,52 543 70 544 126 539 98 537 99
+7 43 Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Bodø SSK 536,59 551 217 549 213 541 246
+26 44 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 535,76 543 112 539 68 540 177 536 98
ny 45 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 534,85 548 97 541 125        
ny 46 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 534,78 542 40 538 75 535 107 534 79
ny 47 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 533,19 553 31 544 45 521 211
+25 48 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK V50 532,73 548 190 539 93 540 199 527 220
ny 49 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 532,71 550 78 536 169 532 71 527 113
+42 50 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 532,66 558 103 539 204 532 205 522 107
+17 51 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK   532,66 545 101 543 146 534 120 524 100
ny 52 Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK Kv V50 532,43 551 122 544 79 520 64
+30 53 Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP V50 531,51 539 136 537 137 534 120 535 184
+8 54 Adrian Gran, Steinkjer PK Menn Jr 531,24 540 64 540 189 533 163 533 224
ny 55 Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 530,27 542 83
+4 56 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK V60 529,97 543 235 540 164 536 178 525 157
ny 57 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK V50 529,82 541 92 536 71        
ny 58 Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK Kv V50 529,35 536 33 537 78 528 117 526 64
ny 59 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 528,61 540 86 536 135 534 93 522 220
ny 60 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 528,37 537 101 536 100 531 100    
ny 61 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 528,28 538 131 534 103 532 75
ny 62 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK 527,93 541 101 529 83 528 120 527 100
ny 63 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   527,64 537 11            
ny 64 Kristoffer Stangvik Røssing, Sunndal PK 527,40 538 71 539 232 533 92 517 134
+20 65 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK 527,12 536 192 533 122 531 160 530 181
ny 66 Julie Lekven Frafjord, Stavanger PK Kv 526,90 538 64            
ny 67 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 526,68 537 40
ny 68 Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK Kv V50 526,63 535 64 533 79 528 73
+29 69 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   524,95 527 14 531 197 526 46 529 144
ny 70 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 524,85 546 64 524 71 521 92
ny 71 Morten Rustad, Lillestrøm OP V50 523,57 539 218 534 261 529 127 518 176
+16 72 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 523,33 537 142            
+21 73 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK 523,10 535 142 529 215 522 33 524 145
+6 74 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 522,77 537 103 533 243 520 40
+15 75 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK   522,75 538 190            
ny 76 Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK V60 522,61 532 12
ny 77 Hein Arve Varne, Skudenes PK 522,48 535 107
+15 78 Hallvor Kåre Brunstad, Kristiansand PK   522,33 536 220 533 199 527 190    
ny 79 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK 521,41 528 83 528 120 528 125
ny 80 Alf-Børge Bonsaksen, Støren SSK 520,86 534 126
ny 81 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 520,63 534 29 521 43 522 92 513 64
ny 82 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK 520,23 534 145
ny 83 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 519,98 532 92
ny 84 Michael Strøm, Sitter IL PK   519,75 538 78 520 120        
ny 85 Morten Jensen, Støren SSK 519,55 530 126 521 71 522 155 523 189
ny 86 Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK 519,02 524 64 522 42 521 43 520 183
ny 87 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 518,81 529 98 526 42 517 92 512 35
ny 88 Line Nor, Bærum PK Kv 518,40 544 24 515 79 511 33 510 59
+6 89 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 518,33 538 213 531 224 527 189 501 94
ny 90 Trond Eirik Lundmo, Stavanger PK   516,85 527 94 526 145 518 79 512 157
ny 91 Jostein Sander, Lillestrøm OP V50 516,44 528 156 526 176 523 127 511 218
ny 92 Knut Fornes, Sitter IL PK 516,20 529 100 522 101
ny 93 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 514,85 528 125 521 97        
ny 94 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 514,73 525 113 519 120 515 71 512 64
ny 95 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK 514,70 531 199 520 93
ny 96 Ranveig Heggen, Haugesund PK Kv 514,69 528 131            
ny 97 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 514,23 527 146 523 144
ny 98 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 513,98 526 92
ny 99 Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK   513,02 525 107 525 120 515 146 507 233
ny 100 Vegard Brekke, Lillestrøm OP   512,82 525 176 527 261