Topp 100 Ranking - Luft 40 - Åpen per 21.mai 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 376,42 382 145 381 137 380 162 376 163
+2 2 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 374,36 380 135 380 136 376 176 375 171
-1 3 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 373,12 378 170 378 189 378 219 376 221
ny 4 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 366,60 374 64
+1 5 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 364,42 372 157 369 145 368 227 362 79
+81 6 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK V70 364,06 371 79 366 80 365 122 362 73
+4 7 Elisabeth Lotsberg, Lillestrøm OP Kv 364,03 370 169 368 215 369 261 367 170
+2 8 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 363,69 368 144 369 220 367 155 366 177
+24 9 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V60 360,70 366 33 364 12 359 82 358 64
+2 10 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 360,27 373 215 367 180 361 243 360 271
+14 11 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK V60 359,06 367 157 365 79 359 145 355 64
+7 12 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK   358,32 371 305            
+23 13 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V50 357,60 365 64
+23 14 Frank Roy Haugland, Oppegård SL V60 356,75 362 24 363 115 359 176 354 187
+1 15 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 356,68 365 145 364 192 359 227 355 178
+10 16 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V50 355,52 363 180 364 243 357 215 358 271
+35 17 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv U16 355,48 365 45 358 31 353 122 352 79
+10 18 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 355,32 368 305            
+3 18 Ståle Waagbø, Stavanger PK V60 355,32 368 305
+15 20 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 355,21 366 180 364 103 356 166 350 243
+56 21 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK V50 354,30 361 99 358 120 355 100 352 83
+8 22 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 352,44 359 100 355 99 358 305 352 146
+23 23 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 350,37 359 120
+57 24 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 349,74 354 68 353 91 350 92 349 70
+40 25 Luca Abele Piciaccia, Bærum PK V50 349,34 357 100 354 152 348 33 346 64
+21 26 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 348,08 356 169 355 176 349 162 347 163
ny 27 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 347,84 357 112 351 120 347 126 347 128
+16 28 Ann Kristin Tegle, Stavanger PK Kv V50 346,60 359 136 350 220
+31 29 Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK Kv V50 346,59 355 152 352 215 350 145
+21 30 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 346,58 356 163 355 162 347 176 343 169
ny 31 Geir Lunde, Klepp MSL V50 345,60 353 64
ny 32 Henrik Lindeman, Bærum PK V50 344,81 352 33 347 12 348 117 338 100
+40 33 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 342,70 354 211 347 78 341 113 339 64
+50 34 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 341,98 351 107 348 197 342 155 341 183
+47 35 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 340,87 352 189 347 224 342 94 339 246
+28 36 Harald Ræge, NOP/Vatne V70 340,66 349 220 347 157 345 145 337 178
ny 37 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 338,49 346 69
ny 38 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V60 338,47 346 91 343 94
ny 39 Andreas Tømmerbakke, Bærum PK V70 338,18 343 12 340 117 340 124 336 33
ny 40 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 337,98 346 68 341 71
-2 41 Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK Kv V50 337,29 345 157 344 136
ny 42 Maya Waldeland, Stavanger PK Kv U14 337,01 344 45            
+55 43 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 336,38 349 94 341 189 336 213
+28 44 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V70 334,79 348 156 345 213 333 94 330 305
ny 45 Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK Kv V70 334,03 339 12 336 82 338 187 330 33
ny 46 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 333,82 343 145
ny 47 Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK V60 331,50 344 220 339 71 330 169 328 225
ny 48 Tim Leo Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U12 330,84 341 117 334 100 330 145 327 33
ny 49 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 330,65 341 35 333 144 329 42 326 71
ny 50 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK V60 329,44 337 71
ny 51 Rolf Snorre Susegg, Steinkjer PK V70 327,85 337 189 335 224 328 170 327 128
ny 52 Silje Finsaas, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 326,14 337 169 331 183
ny 53 Thor Inge Jacobsen, Stavanger PK V60 325,32 338 305
ny 54 Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK V60 325,20 333 64 329 100        
ny 55 Ståle Nordeng, Trondhjems PK V50 324,51 332 68
ny 56 Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK Kv Jr 323,85 334 234 332 236
ny 57 Ida-Marie Tretnes Knutson, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 323,82 335 163 329 162 326 247    
ny 58 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK V60 323,61 334 98 331 35 321 177 318 126
ny 59 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK V60 317,90 337 197 320 128 316 144 314 233
ny 60 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK Menn U16 317,16 342 71 326 92 296 134    
ny 61 Irene Mork, Kristiansund PK Kv 315,59 331 183 319 176 316 169 313 232
ny 62 Hilde Hornslien Rustad, Lillestrøm OP Kv V50 313,88 324 261 319 176 319 218
ny 63 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK Kv 313,87 325 234            
ny 64 Adrian Halle, Stavanger PK Menn U16 313,87 324 164 317 79 312 80 313 157
ny 65 Annie Rein Havn, Sitter IL PK Kv Jr 313,37 322 120
ny 66 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL V70 313,14 325 94 316 213        
ny 67 Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK V50 311,70 319 192 315 69 316 178 310 164
ny 68 Lise Sørlie Bach, Støren SSK Kv 311,55 320 112
ny 69 Per Erik Wiggen, Steinkjer PK V60 310,64 331 170 318 189 306 213 305 224
ny 70 Ranveig Heggen, Haugesund PK Kv 307,48 325 215 308 243
ny 71 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK Menn Jr 302,75 312 146 307 219 305 220 305 237
ny 72 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK Kv 302,36 320 155 313 177 310 144 281 189
ny 73 Synnøve Søvik Botterli, Kristiansund PK Kv 301,72 310 176 309 169
ny 74 Kristin Ragnfrid Bakka, Kristiansand PK Kv V50 300,39 310 93 307 220 300 135
ny 75 Helge Asbjørn Moe, Steinkjer PK V70 299,98 312 128 306 189 298 156 298 170
ny 76 Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK V60 296,60 304 64
ny 77 Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK Kv V50 296,29 307 215
ny 78 Bård Roe Heggdal Flore, Sitter IL PK Menn U16 295,37 304 120            
ny 79 Anikken Kvanlid Endresen, Haugesund PK Kv 292,94 306 166 304 271 292 180 288 215
ny 80 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 291,86 302 189
ny 81 Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK Kv U16 290,89 308 42 292 64 284 29 284 68
ny 82 Turid Gulestø, Selbu PK Kv V50 290,49 306 64 293 170 291 189 286 217
ny 83 Olav Ingvar Vedvik, Sitter IL PK V60 290,29 298 78
ny 84 Olav Jørgen Bjørkås, Sitter IL PK V50 289,29 297 78            
ny 85 Emil André Istad, Kristiansund PK Menn Jr 287,48 301 176 298 169 281 183
ny 86 Svein Ulrik Olsen, Kristiansund PK V70 274,93 287 232 281 247 277 169
ny 87 Hilde Birgitte Lillevold Berg, Ørland PK Kv 274,81 286 237            
ny 88 Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK V70 274,05 291 180 279 204 272 205 270 131
ny 89 Magnus Mork Mulvik, Kristiansund PK Menn U14 270,60 278 64
ny 90 Karine Haug Jacobsson, Trondhjems PK Kv Jr 268,99 279 183            
ny 91 Iver Nybø Botterli, Kristiansund PK Menn Jr 267,56 293 176 256 92
ny 92 Knut Byberg, Levanger SSL V50 257,81 269 237
ny 93 Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK V70 256,44 276 169 254 247        
ny 94 Sara Ndapandula Haugnes, Kristiansund PK Kv U14 249,60 257 64
ny 95 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK Menn U16 244,72 259 42 242 120
ny 96 Arne Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK V50 235,74 244 103            
ny 97 Einar Jarle Grytdal, Støren SSK V50 231,81 259 144 243 79 225 233 211 35
ny 98 Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK V60 230,12 240 177
ny 99 Olav Kolltveit, Haugesund PK V50 227,98 253 215 221 243        
ny 100 Stine Marie Moan Gregersen, Haugesund PK Kv 226,67 238 243