Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Rev - Åpen per 12.nov 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+14 1 Arild inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 568,44 580 78
+1 2 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss V50 559,75 577 152 564 43 565 211 551 141
+3 3 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 558,74 575 44 575 83 560 149 541 212
ny 4 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 557,04 565 7 567 173
+5 5 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 555,43 566 212 567 279 559 184 561 277
-5 6 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 554,87 576 43 566 141 562 358 543 295
-5 7 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 553,07 565 83 566 212 558 337
ny 8 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 552,98 564 30 558 93
+53 9 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK V50 551,94 564 93            
+46 10 Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK 551,43 573 212 558 279
+79 11 John Olav Sundal, Tysnes SSK V60 550,11 561 60
+21 12 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen   549,98 560 173 554 51 552 83 551 212
+16 13 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK 549,91 566 239 556 22 555 295
ny 14 Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK 549,45 558 93 561 274 556 170
-3 15 Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken SL V50 549,10 558 149 559 205 557 337 550 149
-8 16 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 547,58 560 177 561 244
+43 17 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 546,44 558 78
+29 18 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK V50 545,89 561 22 555 93 543 57 539 267
ny 19 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken SL 545,23 556 212 556 288 547 83 546 149
+5 20 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 544,50 567 173 552 205 547 337
+53 21 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 544,24 556 205 555 212 546 83 539 79
ny 22 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 543,46 557 93 550 78 543 152
+13 23 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 543,37 553 34 547 57 543 60 540 141
ny 24 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 543,00 557 152            
+45 25 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 542,44 554 78
-21 26 Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen 541,36 555 141
+5 27 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   541,13 552 57            
+71 28 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK V60 541,00 555 152
ny 29 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 540,01 550 30
+14 30 Runar Ingebretsen, OKTS V50 538,02 552 227 542 14 545 351 542 288
-18 31 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK 537,46 558 351
-8 32 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 536,95 558 7 539 14 531 227
ny 33 Morten Sleire, Kvam PK V50 536,25 549 141 548 152 541 43 525 211
-18 34 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 535,23 560 212 547 51 536 83 515 173
-13 35 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V60 534,73 559 173 539 83 535 51 523 212
ny 36 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK   534,36 548 141            
+44 37 Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 533,95 549 184
ny 38 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 532,98 544 30 538 93
-20 39 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK   532,95 548 184            
ny 40 Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 532,88 548 186
ny 41 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 532,44 544 78
ny 42 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK   531,44 543 78            
ny 43 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 531,15 546 7 529 14
-14 44 Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK V50 531,09 542 60
-7 45 John Vedø, Kopervik PK   530,94 543 93            
-18 46 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 530,12 539 32 544 295
+12 47 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 529,28 544 43 542 141 532 211 514 57
+25 48 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK   529,16 540 60            
ny 49 Tore Ådland, Kopervik PK 528,94 541 93
-15 50 Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK V60 528,34 554 141 542 43 511 211
+20 51 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 528,23 542 145            
ny 52 Ståle Hansen, Nedre Eiker PK 528,03 544 212
ny 53 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 526,70 555 219 546 27 502 177
ny 54 Lars Peter Wilson, Asker SK V50 526,54 543 227            
-38 55 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 526,27 548 358 538 295
+12 56 Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK V60 526,26 542 205
+4 57 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK   525,95 541 184            
ny 58 Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK V50 525,67 548 211 532 141 519 43
ny 59 Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK 525,27 537 83
-40 60 Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK V50 525,21 551 141 523 211        
+22 61 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK 525,13 536 57
ny 62 Bjørn Egil Helgerud, Hokksund PK 523,38 554 83 527 44 504 51
+34 63 Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK   522,00 536 152            
+16 64 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 521,69 547 141 514 30
-44 65 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 521,26 537 205
ny 66 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK   520,78 531 37            
ny 67 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 520,59 536 145 525 93
-27 67 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL V50 520,59 535 145 526 93
ny 69 Bjørnar Amundsen, Greipstad PK   519,95 535 184            
-13 70 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK 519,41 534 170
+17 71 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 518,87 546 93 514 219
ny 72 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK V50 518,55 535 295 531 219        
ny 73 Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen V60 518,11 528 173 522 44 522 212 516 44
ny 74 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 517,01 527 30
ny 75 Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK   516,76 539 295 525 267        
-13 76 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK 516,38 533 57 521 30 519 365
ny 77 Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK V50 515,88 531 186
-27 78 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 515,84 535 149 530 173 512 212 515 337
ny 79 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK V60 515,31 548 78 503 177
ny 80 Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK 513,21 526 141 524 211
+6 81 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK   512,79 540 344 518 277        
ny 82 Morten J Moritz Hartmann, Asker SK 511,54 528 227
-38 83 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK V60 509,50 541 351 511 288
-2 84 Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK V50 509,50 530 363 525 300 513 244 507 219
ny 85 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 509,44 521 78
ny 86 Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK Kv 509,00 551 141 529 152 502 43 472 211
ny 87 Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK   508,98 533 141 503 43        
ny 88 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK V50 508,95 524 184
ny 89 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK V60 508,94 521 93
ny 90 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 508,56 522 135            
-25 91 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 508,14 527 300
ny 92 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 507,00 521 152
ny 93 Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL V50 506,53 525 288            
ny 94 John Harald Høyrå Large, Asker SK 505,79 540 227 510 227 508 227 495 227
ny 95 Nina Jeanette Straume Leirivaara, Asker SK Kv 505,54 522 227
-47 96 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V50 505,08 555 186 532 170 452 93    
ny 97 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 504,00 525 365
ny 98 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 503,86 523 78 505 174
ny 99 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK   503,29 532 57 536 219 463 93    
ny 100 Stefan Klasson, Kr.sand Garnison PK   502,27 525 277 512 212 501 162 501 259