Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Rev - Åpen per 15.jul 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+2 1 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss V50 561,80 577 32 572 330 569 280 551 21
-1 2 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 560,88 566 21 572 280 570 266 562 238
+7 3 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 559,37 566 92 567 159 559 64 561 157
ny 4 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 556,26 567 53
+51 5 Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK 555,37 573 92 558 159
+5 6 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK V50 554,53 573 288            
+1 7 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 553,73 560 57 561 124 566 330
+4 8 Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken SL V50 550,77 559 85 557 217 550 29 551 92
-4 9 Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen   550,55 568 280 555 21        
+19 10 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK 549,67 566 119 555 175
ny 11 Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK 549,15 561 154 556 50
+13 12 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen   548,44 567 53 552 85 547 217    
-11 13 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 547,63 566 92 558 217 556 330 541 288
- 14 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 547,53 566 288
ny 15 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 546,95 557 32            
-9 16 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 546,56 567 348
-8 17 Evert André Jonassen, Halden PK 545,15 565 330
+17 18 Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK V60 544,31 554 21            
ny 19 Ole Christian Gruer, Røyken SL 543,75 556 92 556 168 546 29 530 107
+54 20 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V50 542,65 556 85 555 92 546 330 532 53
-15 21 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 542,25 568 288 541 92        
ny 22 Morten Sleire, Kvam PK V50 541,63 549 21 548 32
-10 23 Bjørnar Mikal Heitmann, Halden PK 541,41 558 231
-4 24 Roald Stokken, Åsane PK V50 541,05 551 21 553 280        
+8 25 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 539,92 560 53 551 92 532 288
-11 26 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 539,18 559 329
ny 27 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK   538,31 548 21            
+53 28 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 537,90 549 64
+51 29 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 537,31 547 21
-11 30 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK   536,90 548 64            
ny 31 Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 536,83 548 66
+4 32 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 536,53 540 21 542 99 542 238 544 308
-11 33 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V60 536,25 559 53 550 288 523 92    
+10 34 Runar Ingebretsen, OKTS V50 536,16 552 107 545 231 542 168 531 265
-18 35 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 534,52 548 238 551 330 538 175
-20 36 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen   534,25 560 92 551 288 515 53    
ny 37 Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK Kv 533,13 551 21 529 32
+33 38 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 532,18 542 25
+30 38 Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK V60 532,18 542 85 548 330        
ny 40 Ståle Hansen, Nedre Eiker PK 531,98 544 92
-13 41 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 531,70 544 175 548 330
+7 42 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V50 531,05 555 66 532 50 530 336    
ny 43 Lars Peter Wilson, Asker SK V50 530,48 543 107
+17 44 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 529,90 541 64
-15 45 Jon Arvid Kleppe, Tysnes SSK V50 529,55 549 318            
-22 46 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 527,82 551 330 531 107
+4 47 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 526,70 545 288 535 29 530 53 512 92
ny 48 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 526,18 536 25            
-7 49 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 525,53 544 288
-29 50 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 525,21 537 85
-11 51 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL V50 525,18 535 25            
-14 52 John Vedø, Kopervik PK 525,15 545 330
ny 53 Bjørnar Amundsen, Greipstad PK 523,90 535 64
+3 54 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK   523,36 534 50            
ny 55 Jan Ove Midtun, Bergen PK 523,31 533 21
+3 56 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 523,05 542 21 526 280
+42 57 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK V60 522,97 555 32 515 335        
ny 58 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK V50 522,50 535 175 531 99
ny 59 Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK V50 522,31 532 21
-17 60 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK   521,15 541 330            
ny 61 Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK 520,71 539 175 525 147
ny 62 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 519,94 555 99 502 57
ny 63 Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK V50 519,83 531 66            
-23 64 Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK V50 519,68 558 330 507 85
ny 65 Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen V60 516,62 528 53 522 92
ny 66 Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK   516,31 526 21            
ny 67 Morten J Moritz Hartmann, Asker SK 515,48 528 107
-8 68 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 514,99 535 335
-22 69 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK V50 514,92 539 147 527 238 515 175 501 119
+27 70 Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK 514,47 536 32 517 335
-9 71 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK V50 514,15 534 330
-27 72 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK V60 513,44 541 231 511 168        
+9 73 Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK V50 513,44 530 243 525 180 513 124 507 99
-11 74 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK V60 513,24 540 288 516 245
-11 74 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK   513,24 537 288 519 245        
-42 76 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 512,94 532 306
ny 77 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK V50 512,90 524 64
-11 78 Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK V60 512,79 531 280            
ny 79 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 512,71 543 32 515 329 512 335
ny 80 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 512,51 522 15
-50 81 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK   512,25 548 288 501 92        
-16 82 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 512,08 527 180
ny 83 Øyvind Gunnar Johansen, Mysen PL V50 510,48 525 168
-32 84 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 510,39 538 288 506 53        
-20 85 Odd Willy Aas, Fredrikstad SS V60 509,81 533 330 515 168
ny 86 John Harald Høyrå Large, Asker SK 509,73 540 107 510 107 508 107 495 107
ny 87 Nina Jeanette Straume Leirivaara, Asker SK Kv 509,48 522 107            
-1 88 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 509,06 540 224 518 157 499 252
ny 89 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 507,95 525 245
-58 90 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   507,25 525 266            
-12 91 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK V50 507,16 519 147 523 330
-19 92 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK 506,55 526 318
-5 93 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 506,45 525 330 514 99        
ny 94 Stefan Klasson, Kr.sand Garnison PK 506,22 525 157 512 92 501 42 501 139
-18 95 Steven Banek Skår, Åsane PK 505,79 524 280
-18 96 Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK V70 504,99 525 335            
-25 97 Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK V50 504,58 530 330 507 180 508 271 504 152
ny 98 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK 504,50 515 42 509 49
-15 99 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne   503,53 522 288            
-17 100 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK   503,07 546 288 492 316