Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Mil - Åpen per 18.sep 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss V50 556,88 571 97 573 345 553 86
+11 2 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK V50 553,42 562 105 560 133 559 119
ny 3 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   553,12 566 118            
-1 4 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 549,81 567 86 557 2 552 240 544 303
-1 5 Trond Håkon Seland Forgaard, Greipstad PK 548,55 565 335 555 224 551 129 551 157
+20 6 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 547,36 561 94 552 97        
-2 7 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 546,77 557 157 556 282 558 362 554 353
+2 8 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK V50 545,75 556 38
-2 9 Lars Storemark, NOP-Bergen   540,92 559 345 549 86        
-4 10 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 536,44 562 362 553 353 532 157
+47 11 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK 535,22 548 115
+6 12 Runar Ingebretsen, OKTS V50 535,08 555 172 554 296 534 233 531 323
-5 13 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 534,52 560 360 544 129 532 224
-5 14 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 533,46 570 189 528 122 527 164
+26 15 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK   533,40 545 150 548 282        
-5 16 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 533,39 554 353
+19 17 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V60 530,45 559 157 531 118 531 353
ny 18 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK   526,29 542 204            
+15 19 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 521,04 533 90
ny 20 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 520,75 531 38
-1 21 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen   517,78 547 353 527 118 509 157    
-1 22 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK V50 516,39 537 353
ny 23 Tor Christian Søndergaard, Kr.sand Garnison PK 516,28 547 204 505 22
-9 24 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK   516,08 544 303 521 331        
+70 25 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK 515,17 527 86
-14 26 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK V60 514,81 527 97
-3 27 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK   514,63 528 133            
+10 28 Roald Stokken, Åsane PK V50 514,42 531 86 524 345
+19 29 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK V60 514,10 532 310 530 353
-11 30 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 513,91 526 94            
-2 31 Tom Buene, Vaksdal SSK V60 513,66 534 345
ny 32 Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK 513,48 521 38 523 115
ny 33 Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK Kv 513,17 525 86            
ny 34 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 512,40 531 38 510 90
+43 35 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 511,76 525 129
ny 36 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK   511,75 522 38            
-4 37 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK V50 511,03 527 212
+2 38 John Vedø, Kopervik PK 510,75 521 38
ny 39 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   510,28 549 38 488 97        
+14 40 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 509,81 522 97
-9 41 Erik Andre Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne 509,39 530 353
ny 42 Michael Hill, Åsane PK   509,17 521 86            
+24 43 Espen Schanche, Sandefjord PK V60 509,07 523 150
ny 44 Ståle Hansen, Nedre Eiker PK 507,84 522 157
-28 45 Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK   507,34 524 233            
-1 46 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 505,11 522 240
+4 47 Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 504,47 517 80 511 135
+25 48 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 503,07 517 150            
-14 49 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 502,92 546 303 523 164 472 240
-1 50 Arild Knudsen, Sandnes PK 502,39 523 353
+36 51 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V50 501,98 514 115 507 38        
+11 52 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 501,81 521 310
ny 53 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK V50 499,84 519 38 494 2
+12 54 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   499,17 537 164 516 240 496 2 471 303
+27 55 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 498,78 521 118 510 353 495 157
ny 56 Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK 498,40 519 90 494 38
ny 57 Kjell Olsen, Åsane PK V60 498,17 510 86            
+13 58 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK V70 497,81 510 97
ny 59 Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 497,69 511 131
-7 60 Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK   493,81 506 97            
+24 61 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK V60 493,72 512 157 502 38 493 317
- 62 Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK V50 489,58 510 86 517 310 487 353 469 2
-16 63 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 489,39 510 353            
ny 64 Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK 488,57 515 212 489 240
ny 65 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK 488,17 500 86
ny 66 Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK V50 487,65 500 157 497 129 492 204 485 222
ny 67 Harald-Andre Knoop, Sola PK V60 486,75 497 38
+25 68 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 486,42 527 86 472 345
ny 69 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V60 485,95 526 2 510 38 435 86    
ny 70 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 484,97 502 80 487 135
ny 71 Jan Inge Kjeldsen, Brumunddal PK V50 484,80 501 219
ny 72 Rolf Helge Kristensen Pedersen, Tromsø PK   484,76 496 68            
ny 73 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 482,34 495 38 483 2
ny 74 Kim Krogvold, Asker SK V50 481,85 494 172 490 172 488 172 478 172
ny 75 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK V50 480,23 522 129 477 157 478 222 468 224
+24 76 Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK V50 480,07 494 150
-3 77 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL V50 479,90 493 90 483 38
ny 78 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK   478,28 488 22            
ny 79 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 478,09 493 118 484 150
ny 80 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK 477,94 524 317 461 204
ny 81 Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK   477,75 488 38            
ny 82 Anita Bjurstrøm, Nedre Eiker PK Kv V50 477,39 498 353
- 83 Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK 475,66 496 345
ny 84 Johnny-Leo Ludviksen Jernsletten, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 475,56 489 135            
ny 85 Jan Erik Farevaag, Vennesla PK V60 474,84 489 157
ny 86 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 473,87 505 118 478 330 468 172
ny 87 Alf Jostein Dale, Kopervik PK   473,61 488 164            
-13 88 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 472,76 503 353 470 118
ny 89 Thomas Meyer Nordstrand, Greipstad PK 472,64 489 224
-9 90 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 471,95 489 245            
ny 91 Dag Kristiansen, Aron SK Drammen V60 471,84 486 157
ny 92 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 471,24 507 189 479 122 458 336
ny 93 Gustav Tisthamar, Bergen PK   471,17 483 86            
-29 94 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 471,09 484 119
ny 95 Ole Kristian Røed, Sandefjord PK 471,07 485 150
ny 96 Asle Kolstad, Trondhjems PK   470,81 483 97            
ny 97 Ole-Martin Berge Haga, Sandnes PK 469,99 497 86 468 310
ny 98 Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK V60 469,93 479 2
-47 99 Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK V50 469,41 528 308 488 217 459 336 439 245
ny 100 Erlend Kvalø, Sitter IL PK   467,81 480 97