Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Grov - Åpen per 21.mai 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 578,52 585 30 588 287 585 278 587 346
+1 2 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 563,36 573 93 577 346 571 261 563 229
+1 3 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 560,30 577 316 573 338 569 271 564 346
+14 4 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 557,13 573 65 560 121 567 346 553 212
+1 5 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 556,38 570 288 569 326 565 338 560 219
+7 6 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   555,38 565 93 570 346 570 349 551 261
+15 7 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 553,52 562 98 558 122 553 44 557 220
+4 8 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 552,28 567 29 557 197
- 9 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   551,79 563 288 558 146 561 316 557 219
+23 10 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 551,65 557 67 555 95 558 214 553 123
- 11 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 550,69 567 302 559 274 561 338 553 219
+5 12 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   548,45 581 346 550 326        
ny 13 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 548,14 558 64 552 92 550 44
+1 14 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 548,05 568 326 558 274 558 338
+1 15 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 547,39 563 146 567 344 548 326    
+30 16 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK V50 547,36 557 93 550 65 549 121 554 346
+4 17 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK V50 545,96 564 275
+21 18 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 545,28 565 326            
ny 19 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 544,01 554 30
+31 20 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 541,03 557 212
+11 21 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 540,67 562 278 552 278 546 326    
+12 22 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 539,69 559 271 550 326 550 344
+20 23 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 539,20 551 67 549 146 549 326 535 288
+14 24 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 538,45 564 346 547 326        
+10 25 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 538,04 561 219 545 326
+1 26 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 537,53 558 349
+9 27 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 537,11 554 240            
+13 28 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 536,95 557 326 551 346
+36 29 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK V50 534,95 564 212 534 65 536 184 524 93
-6 30 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 534,24 566 344 551 326 539 338 523 271
+14 31 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 533,88 562 240 529 102
ny 32 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 532,78 543 37
+21 33 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   531,20 545 146            
+21 34 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 530,79 551 182 547 302 530 326
+13 35 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 530,35 549 191 534 122
ny 36 Bernardus Van Rijn, Kristiansand PK   529,24 541 84            
+36 37 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 528,42 540 191 531 44 540 346 525 98
+26 38 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 527,28 547 326
+5 39 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 525,63 541 122 540 326 531 346    
+26 40 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 525,52 559 349 537 346 521 261
+28 41 Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK 524,03 540 212
+16 42 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   523,67 533 122 532 220 533 346 530 326
+29 43 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK 523,46 544 351
ny 44 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK 523,24 535 84
+23 45 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK   522,53 533 93 540 346 522 121    
ny 46 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK V50 522,28 554 346 543 326 504 93
+29 47 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 522,08 543 338 535 326
+22 48 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK V60 521,95 537 184            
+7 49 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 521,62 544 326 534 338 529 344
+44 50 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL 519,22 537 267
+30 51 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   519,17 534 288 530 274 529 326 524 338
ny 52 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 519,11 536 240
+44 53 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK 518,47 534 121 529 212 520 184 510 65
ny 54 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V60 518,28 542 344 521 95        
ny 55 Bjørn Egil Martinsen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 517,88 530 95
+28 56 Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK 517,28 537 326
ny 57 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK   511,82 525 127            
+20 58 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK 511,42 529 261
+40 59 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 511,00 539 259 531 267 500 326
+20 60 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 510,99 542 344 526 326 514 271 504 338
ny 61 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 510,55 521 44
ny 62 Sten Haga, Kirkenes PK V60 510,51 520 15
ny 63 Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK Menn Jr 510,42 528 261            
ny 64 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 509,18 525 261 520 184
ny 65 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 508,48 526 211 521 338
ny 66 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V60 508,18 536 356 511 211        
ny 67 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V60 507,73 519 69
ny 68 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 505,51 515 15
ny 69 Per Størker Haugnes, Kristiansund PK V50 505,06 521 211            
+28 70 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 504,44 532 338 520 326 505 302 502 288
+24 71 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 499,75 517 251
ny 72 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 499,53 518 288            
ny 73 Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK V70 498,89 519 338
ny 74 Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK V50 498,28 518 326
ny 75 Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   494,55 505 44            
ny 76 Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK 494,20 508 146
ny 77 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL V70 492,13 524 326 522 267 462 95
ny 78 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK   491,71 510 338 506 288        
ny 79 Einar Darre Kaarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK V50 489,96 508 275
ny 80 Svein Olav Hagbø, NOP/Vatne V50 488,47 507 261 502 349
ny 81 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK V50 487,65 500 102            
ny 82 Jan Petter Dørmænen, Kirkenes PK V60 485,51 495 15
ny 83 Bjørn Aasen, Asker SK V50 485,28 505 326
ny 84 Vidar Taranger Olsen, Nordkapp PK   484,23 505 358            
ny 85 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK 484,00 511 146 476 67
ny 86 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK V50 483,96 502 275
ny 87 Martin Fossli Large, Asker SK Menn U16 482,54 503 52 489 52 476 52 469 52
ny 88 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 481,63 503 146 501 219 465 95
-15 89 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 480,85 533 97 520 44 453 211 438 275
ny 90 Sebastian Bach, Støren SSK Menn Jr 480,28 500 326            
ny 91 Ole Jakob Wølstad, Hafrsfjord PK 479,30 491 82
ny 92 Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK 477,89 491 125
ny 93 Bjørn Lyder Hervard, Bærum PK V70 477,28 497 326            
ny 94 Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK V60 477,04 497 271 487 274
ny 95 Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK 476,81 489 97
ny 96 Arnold Erling Måsøval-Jensen, Vigra og Valderøy PK V50 473,69 496 188 471 44        
ny 97 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne 471,53 492 349
ny 98 Knut Inge Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK V50 471,51 481 15
ny 99 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK V70 471,09 489 271            
ny 100 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   470,02 522 123 443 271