Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Grov - Åpen per 16.des 2017
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 581,11 588 131 585 122 587 190 583 122
+1 2 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 576,69 583 122 579 55 580 122 577 73
+2 3 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   568,27 585 329 577 190 571 105 563 73
- 4 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 566,96 577 160 573 182 569 115 574 308
+22 5 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Harstad PK 562,05 577 181
+8 6 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 561,50 570 132 569 170 565 182 560 63
+10 7 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 559,74 579 137 578 181 546 132
+10 8 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 559,40 569 131 561 77 558 6 558 41
+16 9 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 557,39 567 56 564 251 562 205 559 170
+41 10 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 557,05 569 308 563 132 561 160 557 63
-1 11 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 555,82 567 146 559 118 561 182 553 63
ny 12 Ole-Harald Aas, Porsgrunn PK   555,53 573 170 557 41        
ny 13 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 555,25 570 190 570 193 551 105 555 273
-2 14 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr 554,92 568 170 564 205 555 122 560 334
+30 15 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   554,61 568 170 558 118 558 182 560 308
ny 16 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 553,58 581 190 550 170
-11 17 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK 553,11 570 308 566 188 559 355 551 170
-2 18 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 552,75 567 190 553 56 559 273 550 28
- 19 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 551,33 567 119 558 6 560 328 543 237
-5 20 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 551,18 571 329
ny 21 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK   551,09 564 119            
+1 22 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 550,53 557 64 560 285 551 35 553 190
+15 23 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 550,47 562 77
+4 24 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen   549,01 562 77 558 217 553 222    
+1 25 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 548,52 567 188 561 308 548 170 549 275
ny 26 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 548,41 563 170
+17 27 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK   548,31 564 214 558 193        
+61 28 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 548,01 560 91
-7 29 Arild Hårklau, Sartor SSL V60 547,45 553 111 552 125 550 69 548 97
+47 30 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv V50 547,09 560 119            
-22 31 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 547,02 564 91 566 170 545 146 529 77
+1 32 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 545,80 562 122 552 122 546 170
-3 33 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 545,32 558 58 546 30 551 303 550 331
-13 34 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 544,82 559 115 550 170 550 188
+18 35 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 544,04 561 63 545 170 548 275 549 308
-29 36 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 544,02 554 84 559 310        
-29 37 Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK 543,99 564 335
ny 38 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 543,58 564 190 547 170
-10 39 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 542,64 565 170 548 308        
+22 40 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 542,35 559 181 548 132
-28 41 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 542,06 557 170 551 190 548 273
ny 42 Terje Martin Pollen, Bodø SSK V70 541,75 557 190            
-2 43 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 541,12 557 330 555 313 550 328 540 170
-33 44 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 540,99 562 84 545 312
-2 45 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK   540,02 557 273 554 190 547 329 538 301
- 46 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 539,14 558 300
ny 47 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK 538,85 549 35
+23 48 Esten Murbreck, Hamar IL-Pgr V60 538,74 565 257 553 205 528 170    
-7 49 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 538,20 551 21 555 336 541 300 533 170
+5 50 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 538,17 557 56 544 329
ny 51 Roger Feed, Horten O. PK   537,45 552 119 539 6        
-13 52 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 536,82 549 170 552 308 543 355 535 132
+34 53 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 536,78 552 30 545 300 535 55
+25 54 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK   536,66 563 308 544 170 534 182 539 355
-15 55 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 535,92 551 26 547 146 530 170
ny 56 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 535,06 550 90 539 119
-5 57 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   534,38 564 313 532 64 538 330 533 190
ny 58 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 534,21 541 77 538 6 536 131 536 217
-22 59 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK 534,00 557 335 545 334
+15 60 Rune Stensrud, Kongsvinger SS   533,75 551 251            
ny 61 Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK 533,45 553 321
ny 62 Dag Liestøl, Vennesla PK 533,14 552 300
-5 63 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 532,41 547 170            
+8 64 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK 532,36 564 56 536 28 544 329 508 273
-30 65 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V50 530,65 559 193 537 190 521 105
ny 66 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK V50 529,41 544 170            
-18 67 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde, Sandnes PK 529,27 544 273 540 190 537 301 532 329
ny 68 Kåre Nord-Varhaug, Hå PK 529,16 540 56
ny 69 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK V60 529,05 537 28 543 273        
-36 70 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS 528,94 542 46 540 55 527 300
+14 71 Rikard Hille, Greipstad PK 528,59 544 195
ny 72 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK   528,35 540 35 540 190 528 119 525 252
ny 73 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 528,29 545 305 541 259 539 333 527 284
- 74 Petter Berg, Aron SK Drammen 527,35 541 77 543 217 524 222
-55 75 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 527,21 543 182 535 170        
ny 76 Rune Finstad, OKTS V60 525,69 539 131
-11 77 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK 525,56 540 273 539 301 529 105
-22 78 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V60 525,14 544 146 528 77 532 222 519 237
ny 79 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 524,83 542 188 543 308 526 170 514 115
ny 80 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 524,30 534 132 530 118 529 170 524 182
ny 81 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK V50 524,11 547 97 517 18        
ny 82 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik V50 522,92 532 6 529 90
ny 83 Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK 522,41 537 170
ny 84 Stein Vidar Amundsen, Hamar IL-Pgr SH 1 521,83 549 160 527 205 518 125 515 170
ny 85 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 521,35 540 132 525 181
ny 86 Pål Terje Støtvig, Farris SS - Larvik 521,22 541 328
-4 87 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK V50 520,41 535 170            
ny 88 Ole Opsahlseter, Namnå PK 519,75 537 251
+2 89 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V50 519,25 539 77 528 217 515 170
ny 90 Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund PK   518,48 536 259            
ny 91 Oddmund Fjerdingen, Rømskog PK V60 518,34 528 20
-61 92 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 518,31 528 21
ny 93 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL   517,65 537 111 523 275        
-46 94 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 517,43 535 321 530 214 517 95
ny 95 Erik Gundersen, Vennesla PK 517,14 536 300
ny 96 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK   517,12 529 56 520 28        
ny 97 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 516,63 532 182 536 308 520 170 505 146
ny 98 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK V50 516,13 539 103 531 111 500 170
ny 99 Håkon Petter Nilsen Omma, Tromsø PK V50 516,05 531 181            
-14 100 Espen Andre Skipstad, Sandnes PK Menn Jr 515,55 528 105