Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Fin - Kvinner per 19.jun 2019
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 573,18 581 127 577 125 575 97 575 116
- 2 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 560,54 567 97 575 357 570 357 560 97
- 3 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 557,98 577 175 565 99 560 306    
- 4 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 551,94 571 306
- 5 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 551,22 563 38 553 123 557 291 550 99
+1 6 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 550,94 558 108 554 18 553 94 553 213
+1 7 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 550,09 573 175 557 297 554 222 551 360
-2 8 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 547,23 563 241 561 214 546 123 541 94
- 9 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv 546,44 562 32 554 306        
- 10 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 535,93 566 306 539 337
- 11 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS Kv 531,32 540 99 540 192 533 151 530 97
+10 12 Talin Michelle Vartivarian Haugen, OKTS Kv 530,47 553 156 532 100 532 128 527 289
+6 13 May Brit Morsund Håland, Egersund PK Kv 529,37 533 32 531 11 538 276 533 214
-2 14 Liv Håland, Hå PK Kv 526,98 540 214 534 123 533 242 527 214
+11 15 Janina-Simone Krause, Greipstad PK Kv 523,76 538 127 531 99 521 74 519 125
-3 16 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sola PK Kv Jr 522,05 553 270 522 32 525 360 518 244
-2 17 Lillian Larsen, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 518,69 538 342 530 318 528 281
+27 18 Marilyn Johansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK Kv 517,99 546 17 519 32 519 143 504 296
-3 19 Silvia del Zotto, Bærum PK Kv 516,94 536 306
- 20 Ida Charlotte Ringstad, Finnsnes PK Kv 514,76 544 357 521 357
ny 21 Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS Kv 511,41 521 18            
-4 22 Kristin Amundsen Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK Kv V55 511,34 537 219 510 156
+19 23 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK Kv 511,06 518 90 516 94 516 237 516 241
ny 24 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK Kv 509,84 519 5            
-1 25 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 506,79 522 99 514 218
-1 26 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK Kv 505,71 512 123 510 95 512 214 508 151
-13 27 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS Kv 503,49 542 364 493 123        
+1 28 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 498,71 528 4 492 318
-8 29 Wenche Solbakken, Aron SK Drammen Kv V55 496,53 522 270 502 306
-2 30 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Aron SK Drammen Kv V55 494,94 514 306            
-8 31 Jeanette Berg, Grenland PK Kv 492,77 509 220
-2 32 Kristin Thune, OKTS Kv V55 491,26 505 289 500 247 495 128 492 156
+3 33 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 490,39 526 38 494 290 481 306    
ny 34 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 481,46 495 138
+4 35 Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 480,97 510 123 488 298 471 99
-4 36 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 479,14 538 297 504 245 432 297    
ny 37 Linn Iren Flaate, Stavanger PK Kv 475,18 485 25
+11 38 Ida Elisabeth Brekke, Hokksund PK Kv Jr 472,77 495 25 472 263
-4 39 Sunniva Gaasemyr, Stor-Oslo SK Kv 472,26 509 357 471 357        
-2 40 Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK Kv 470,90 487 216
+28 41 Veronica Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK Kv 465,93 481 96 469 124 466 152 461 32
+1 42 Anne Marie Joten Bryggen, Lora SS Kv 465,62 483 255            
+1 43 Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv 465,16 486 360
ny 44 Anita Taranger Hagen, Sarpsborg PK Kv 457,41 467 18
+3 45 May Britt Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv 455,86 490 305 460 143 451 295    
-9 46 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK Kv 454,05 511 173 477 297 458 245 397 100
-1 47 Svanhild Marie Blix, Mosjøen PK Kv V73 450,39 481 364 472 351 447 14 436 318
+3 48 Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv V65 450,16 471 360            
ny 49 Lene Bjørsvik Hoel, Narvik PK Kv 448,95 468 123 451 94 449 153
+6 50 Linn Therese Hanssen, Arendal PK Kv 447,31 464 234
ny 51 Karianne Engebakken, Namnå PK Kv 445,94 460 154            
- 52 Tine Elisabeth Sleire, Kvam PK Kv 445,28 464 360 459 262
+1 53 Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK Kv V55 444,76 465 220 445 38
+1 54 Ingvild Maria Halvorsen, Kirkenes PK Kv 443,13 462 354 455 216        
+3 55 Julie Aabø Aasen, Bodø SSK Kv 440,88 458 247
ny 56 Siw Johanne Hellerud, Askim PK Kv 438,30 452 143
+13 57 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 434,47 478 151 435 123 418 291    
ny 58 Astrid Bendiksen, OKTS Kv 433,71 446 100
ny 59 Sanna Emelie Kristiansen, Narvik PK Kv 426,97 441 153
+2 60 Thea Christine Haarberg, Bærum PK Kv 426,92 447 337            
+13 61 Helmi Schaug-Pettersen Solhaug, Lillestrøm OP Kv V55 424,34 450 219 423 156
ny 62 Mona Hotvedt, Horten O. PK Kv 423,04 437 151
-4 63 May Helen Johannessen, Hafrsfjord PK Kv 418,45 436 249 429 241        
ny 64 Andréa Birgitte Rosø, Ørland PK Kv 418,04 432 151
+17 65 Aina Irene Thune, OKTS Kv V55 411,79 459 156 408 128 390 100
- 66 Linn-Merete Sivertsen Aas, Hokksund PK Kv 411,35 429 263            
-6 67 Beate Klara Knutsen, Åsane PK Kv 409,73 448 360 397 52
ny 68 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv U14 400,34 410 20
ny 69 Lise Jensen, Åsane PK Kv 398,29 409 52            
ny 70 Annie Tokerud, Greipstad PK Kv 393,81 406 97
+1 71 Ane Fiskebekk, Kr.sand Garnison PK Kv 393,27 412 296
+1 72 Martine Ellingsen Sund, Bodø SSK Kv 392,88 410 247            
-5 73 Anette Britt Christensen, Åsane PK Kv 391,29 402 52
+9 74 Astrid Grønlie Olsen, Jørpeland PK Kv 385,54 414 144 382 249
+18 75 Sandra Beate Roald Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK Kv 383,83 400 218            
+2 76 Anne-Jeanette Todal Galta, Horten O. PK Kv 380,20 399 298
+7 77 Hilde Elisabeth Grønaas, Lyngsalpene PK Kv 356,76 377 342
+3 78 Lene Olsen Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK Kv 356,08 373 241            
+6 79 Ronja Ellertsen, Egersund PK Kv U16 353,96 411 306 327 244
+6 80 Sara Mollie Cohen, Svalbard Turn Pgr Kv 351,79 367 189
+6 81 Juliana Mohammad, Stord PK Kv Jr 347,23 363 206            
+7 82 Sofie Iversen Hellesvik, Bodø SSK Kv 344,55 364 318
+7 83 Jana Marie Gerhard, Stord PK Kv U12 339,23 355 206
+13 84 Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL Kv 336,93 414 153 281 125        
ny 85 Åse Trones Jørve, Ringerike PK Kv U16 306,81 319 97
+14 86 Marte Bjørnflaten Kjeldby, Porsgrunn PK Kv Jr 303,39 319 201
ny 87 Mariell Cathrin Solberg, Bodø SSK Kv 296,88 314 247            
ny 88 Malin Wold Fikseth, Narvik PK Kv Jr 277,91 290 94
ny 89 Bente Thu, Time PK Kv 275,98 293 244
ny 90 Pornnipha Selanok, Jørpeland PK Kv 224,81 242 249            
ny 91 Sara Wold Olsen, Vestnes PK Kv Jr 217,97 237 305
+7 92 May-Weronica Hammersborg, Mysen PL Kv 203,30 217 143
ny 93 Malene Dæhlin Nygård, Arendal PK Kv 201,31 218 234            
ny 94 Kristine Beate Øvrebø, NOP/Haakonsvern Kv 198,07 212 150
ny 95 Gunn Kristin Horvli, Molde PK Kv 194,83 211 218
ny 96 Vigdis Helen Bakkebø, Vanylven SSL Kv 172,91 190 246            
ny 97 Anette Helen Bakkebø, Vanylven SSL Kv U16 170,48 193 120 172 246
97 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  97 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  97 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####