Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Fin - Åpen per 12.nov 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 577,67 593 205 589 364 583 206 574 87
ny 2 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 576,71 586 181 578 25 577 25 579 169
+2 3 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   576,49 578 22 587 296 577 23 576 25
-3 4 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 575,43 588 319 581 149 575 25 585 337
+1 5 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 573,87 580 43 575 78 576 113 573 25
-2 6 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   573,24 583 78 578 113 583 361 572 149
+12 7 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 572,88 578 78 582 210 581 273 577 245
+6 8 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 571,44 580 186 577 169 575 113 572 87
-6 9 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 571,35 580 43 574 141 581 358 577 267
+3 10 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 571,20 573 23 572 22 579 240 579 268
+47 11 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 570,66 583 198 575 81 575 87
+41 12 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK   570,43 576 28 574 70 571 69 573 206
-6 13 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 569,54 584 337 578 242 578 273 567 25
+7 14 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 569,26 575 42 570 25 569 25 567 28
+2 15 Arild inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 569,15 579 78 580 273 576 301 575 364
+12 16 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 568,79 580 71 578 165 568 87
+40 17 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 568,69 583 78 571 93 567 25 570 298
+14 18 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK   568,16 577 25 574 132 573 163    
-4 19 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 567,71 573 78 576 270 576 273 574 236
+11 20 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 567,42 571 25 568 27 568 44 575 279
+15 21 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 566,19 575 138 571 161 570 138 566 87
-13 22 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 566,18 572 87 568 25 578 359 571 268
-12 23 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 564,88 578 207 564 25 570 212 574 361
-6 24 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS   564,46 583 295 570 87 568 184    
+5 25 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 564,07 574 162 575 281 570 161 560 87
+9 26 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 563,95 567 23 574 240 563 22 570 268
-3 27 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK   563,95 567 43 567 87 575 361 571 245
+45 28 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 563,16 573 25 569 87
-17 29 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 562,63 575 87 569 118
-10 30 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 562,60 572 148 574 246 567 99    
+35 31 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 561,76 571 145 567 151 561 43 560 25
ny 32 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK 561,43 573 23 562 23 569 240 559 240
-6 33 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK   561,24 578 298 565 87 563 167 562 149
ny 34 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 561,19 577 23 565 23 554 25 559 240
ny 35 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen 560,37 569 51 567 44 565 212 552 44
+32 36 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V60 559,29 574 25 563 87 560 28 548 99
ny 37 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 559,14 571 87
ny 38 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 558,37 568 78 567 71 558 145 551 26
+15 39 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 558,31 561 30 559 23 559 23 562 160
-14 40 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK 558,25 573 277 564 212 559 87 562 184
ny 41 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 558,18 572 206 566 87
-3 42 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK   557,63 571 173 568 295 560 141 554 75
ny 43 Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK 557,62 569 18 564 22 566 172 548 291
+41 44 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK 556,93 573 198 564 141
ny 45 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK   556,79 563 18 562 22 560 172 557 239
+44 46 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 556,27 571 22 558 99 562 239 554 246
ny 47 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK V50 556,21 566 24
-19 48 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK V50 555,92 570 240 564 240 565 296 559 268
+13 49 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 555,72 574 87 559 204
+29 50 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 555,63 569 148 557 22 562 246 557 268
ny 51 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 555,12 568 118            
-44 52 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 555,08 566 77 570 344
-7 53 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 554,96 565 29 565 253 564 330
-21 54 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 554,70 572 296 563 204 563 240 548 87
+20 55 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK 554,59 565 43
+9 56 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK 554,54 568 87 564 245
-10 57 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK V50 554,52 570 364 567 273 561 245 550 28
-36 58 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 554,35 562 87 564 240 560 240 557 212
ny 59 Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK 554,18 564 25
- 60 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK   553,80 570 219            
ny 61 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK 553,78 562 18 564 295 560 239 548 22
-25 62 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 553,63 559 24 564 245 563 273 548 51
+21 63 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK V50 553,49 565 159 558 132 557 145 551 82
-19 64 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK 553,45 573 321
ny 65 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK 553,44 565 78
+22 66 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 553,36 565 22 558 99 559 296 550 148
-4 67 Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK 553,15 563 204 555 1 564 283 558 346
ny 68 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 552,98 563 36 566 300
-27 69 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 552,89 563 298 565 361 561 242 553 25
-9 70 Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK 552,71 568 22 563 358 556 239 556 359
ny 71 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 552,70 566 205 561 87
ny 72 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK   552,52 566 221 552 25 560 270 557 242
ny 73 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK 552,48 561 22 552 23 559 295 557 240
-36 74 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 552,38 557 72 559 204 552 1 562 346
-23 75 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 552,33 562 211 564 352 562 297 551 43
-4 76 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 551,86 563 104 554 25 552 135 556 270
ny 77 Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK V50 551,78 569 273 563 301 556 245 558 364
-8 78 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   551,44 565 78 553 145 556 245 550 87
ny 79 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 551,13 560 51 552 79 554 167 558 296
-57 80 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 551,10 567 319 557 78 557 301 551 141
-33 81 John Lothe, Haugesund PK   551,05 557 51 559 172 558 295 559 358
ny 82 Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK V50 550,94 568 240 561 268 557 268 553 296
-73 83 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 550,56 575 337 566 337 553 298 550 298
ny 84 Odd Helge Almeland, NOP/Voss V50 549,59 560 43            
ny 85 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK V60 549,47 561 77
ny 86 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 548,76 565 287 552 22 559 302 542 87
ny 87 Marius Grinius, Hafrsfjord PK   548,28 554 23 549 23 552 141 545 22
ny 88 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK 548,03 565 274 562 302
-30 89 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 548,01 553 18 559 330 554 192 551 219
-13 90 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   547,89 558 36 561 345 550 27 544 244
+6 91 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 547,87 560 45 555 1 555 283 539 204
-16 92 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK V50 547,58 556 28 555 28 549 245 550 298
ny 93 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK V60 547,47 554 28 561 301 548 99 549 245
ny 94 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK V50 547,35 558 43 559 270
ny 95 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 547,28 562 174
-80 96 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK   547,12 579 270 545 270        
-63 97 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 546,66 563 268 554 87
ny 98 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V60 546,63 564 118 548 87
ny 99 Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK   546,20 554 87 556 268 555 296 550 268
ny 100 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V50 546,04 560 93 559 361