Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Fin - Åpen per 18.sep 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V50 579,47 593 150 589 309 583 151 574 32
-1 2 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 576,98 588 264 581 94 585 282 583 244
+2 3 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK   576,28 587 241 583 185 582 213 578 118
ny 4 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK 574,02 586 126 579 114 575 32
+9 5 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK V50 573,25 580 131 577 114 575 58 572 32
- 6 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 572,80 575 23 576 58 574 32 577 215
+12 7 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 572,60 582 155 581 218 577 190 577 246
+50 8 Erik Christian Bache, Åsane PK 572,46 583 143 575 26 575 32
+4 9 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V50 571,73 579 185 579 213 578 185 578 241
-3 10 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 571,35 584 282 578 187 578 218 576 244
+6 11 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 571,21 580 23 580 218 576 246 575 309
-8 12 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   571,05 578 58 583 306 572 94 575 266
+15 13 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK 570,60 580 16 578 110 568 32
+39 14 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 569,96 574 15 571 14 573 151 574 190
-12 15 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V60 569,72 574 86 581 303 577 212 578 345
-1 16 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 569,51 573 23 576 215 576 218 574 181
+1 17 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Grimstad SS 568,88 583 240 570 32 577 331 576 324
+18 18 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Haugen, Numedal SSK Kv 568,00 575 83 571 106 570 83 566 32
+38 19 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL 567,62 583 23 571 38 570 243 557 16
-9 20 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V50 566,43 578 152 570 157 574 306 566 63
+9 21 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 565,88 574 107 575 226 570 106 560 32
+2 22 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 564,90 567 32 575 306 571 190 572 244
+9 23 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 564,46 574 77 573 108
-12 24 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK   564,44 575 32 569 63        
-5 25 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V50 564,25 572 93 574 191 567 44 565 311
-16 26 Geir Berg, Ringerike PK V50 563,87 578 334 577 334 575 282 566 282
+8 27 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK   563,50 574 185 570 213 570 241 571 304
-20 28 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK 563,08 585 335 566 22 570 289 563 317
-2 29 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK 563,05 578 243 565 32 563 112 562 94
-21 30 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK   561,76 572 32 578 304 571 213 555 332
-10 31 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 561,61 567 15 563 58 572 337 560 63
ny 32 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv V50 560,95 571 32
-7 33 Jarl-Edvind Edvardsen, Greipstad PK   560,91 573 222 573 360 564 157 559 32
+5 34 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik, Stavanger PK 560,87 571 118 568 240 570 332 560 86
ny 35 Mattis Czternasty Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 559,99 572 151 566 32
+30 36 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 559,83 571 90 567 96 559 16 550 32
-6 37 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv V50 559,68 575 224 570 129 561 86 559 360
+35 38 Espen Magnussen, Sola PK 558,95 569 32
+46 39 Øystein Tydal Eknes, Åsane PK   558,74 573 143 564 86        
-11 40 Norman Hetland, Sandnes PK V50 557,73 570 185 564 185 565 241 559 213
+13 41 Are Wivestad, Sandnes PK V50 557,39 562 105 561 86 564 185 555 2
-20 42 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V60 557,34 562 32 564 185 567 317 560 185
ny 43 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V50 556,93 568 63
-11 44 Asmund Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V70 556,51 572 241 563 149 563 185 548 32
+20 45 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK   556,35 568 32 564 190        
+16 46 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 555,88 574 32 559 149 560 317
+13 47 Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal PK 555,61 570 164
+36 48 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK V50 555,30 565 104 558 77 557 90 551 27
-4 49 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK 555,25 573 266
ny 50 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK 555,24 565 23
+28 51 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK V50 555,05 569 93 562 191 557 213 550 44
ny 52 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 554,99 567 16 558 90 550 23 557 237
-11 53 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V60 554,71 563 243 565 306 561 187 565 334
-16 54 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 554,64 557 17 566 317 559 149 562 291
ny 55 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 554,51 566 150 561 32
-33 56 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 554,33 567 264 568 339 554 23 557 246
+6 57 Jan Bertil Marcus Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK   553,90 563 149 564 228 563 317 558 291
ny 58 Petter Hogne Schaug-Pettersen, Bærum PK V50 553,58 569 218 563 246 556 190 558 309
ny 59 Reidar Terje Øgreid, Sandnes PK V50 552,75 568 185 561 213 557 213 553 241
-23 60 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V50 552,60 564 190 563 218 559 311 556 242
ny 61 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK 552,57 566 166 560 215 557 187 556 306
-15 62 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK V50 552,50 570 309 567 218 561 190 537 44
ny 63 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK   552,25 569 185 559 185 556 241 556 332
+26 64 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 551,59 558 44 562 184 554 191 557 331
-19 65 Terje Standal, Bremnes PK 551,18 565 198 564 275 560 332
+6 66 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK V50 551,18 563 49 552 80 556 215 556 334
-15 67 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V50 550,97 564 297 562 242 562 345 546 32
-20 68 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 550,35 559 117 558 240 559 303 558 332
ny 69 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK   549,84 565 219 562 247        
ny 70 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 549,82 565 232 559 247 561 332 542 32
ny 71 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 549,24 560 117 557 184 554 236 549 164
-13 72 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv V50 549,21 567 331 559 275 551 164 549 117
+15 73 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK V50 549,17 558 44 559 241 550 93 553 331
ny 74 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 549,09 562 119
ny 75 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK   549,05 564 240 560 184 561 331 543 212
-60 76 Kjetil Bromark, Modum PK 548,93 579 215 545 215
-7 77 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 548,66 553 90 556 190 550 32 554 246
-44 78 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V50 548,47 563 213 554 32        
ny 79 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V60 548,44 564 63 548 32
-12 80 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V60 548,10 563 32 548 44 551 189
ny 81 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK   548,02 559 240 557 185 549 118 551 185
ny 82 Peter Ekblom, Sandnes PK 548,00 554 32 556 213 555 241 550 213
-22 83 Øyvind Stolt Sund, Hafrsfjord PK 547,98 563 303 556 184 556 304 549 185
-35 84 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   547,98 561 187 560 339 558 306 549 266
-34 85 Eskild Skaar, Grimstad SS V50 547,04 557 224 560 324 553 240 551 211
ny 86 Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK 547,00 558 126 558 218 550 14 540 190
-44 87 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 546,87 558 244 556 282 552 187 552 215
ny 88 Henning Kihle, Grenland PK V50 546,58 566 317
ny 89 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK 546,52 556 107 556 224 552 222 544 114
ny 90 Mikkel Bast, Aron SK Drammen   546,52 565 157 552 112 552 353    
-11 91 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK 546,46 558 243 560 306 554 334 549 187
+7 92 Morten Daniel Olsen, Moss PK 546,34 563 233
ny 93 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen   546,32 562 150 549 112 555 306 548 306
-38 94 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 546,05 554 31 562 331
-8 95 Petter Kleiven, Lillestrøm OP V50 545,95 556 32
ny 96 Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK   545,57 560 240 558 212        
ny 97 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK V60 545,37 561 246 548 44 549 190 540 22
ny 98 Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK 545,20 566 117 548 236
ny 99 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 544,94 566 32 539 63        
ny 100 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen V50 544,63 554 112 558 241 552 353 547 282