1 Terje Storholt, Oslo PK V65 38 B B B C B C A C A B B B B
2 Jakob Kråkevik, Odda PK V65 35 B B B B A B A A A A
2 Lasse Hovd, Bærum PK   35 B   B   A B A A B A A B        
4 Asmund Sigvald Broks, Farris SS - Larvik V73 32 B B B B B B B B B B C
5 Mona Gjelstad, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 29 C B C B C B B D B C C B
6 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   28 A   B C B B A   C B   A        
6 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 28 A B B B B B B B B
8 Ingar Woll, Bærum PK 26 A A A B A A B
8 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 26 B C       B B   D B B B C B    
10 Raymond Thorjussen, Porsgrunn PK 25 B B B A A D B C C
10 Sjur I Børve, Odda PK V55 25 B C C B C B B C B C
12 Pål Hembre, Bærum PK V55 24   A A   A   A A     A          
12 Reidun Ann Støle, Haugesund PK Kv 24 B B B B B B D C B
14 Eirik Djønne, Odda PK 22 B D B C B D C B B D
14 Bjørn Johannes Øyestaul, Aron SK Drammen V55 22 B D C C C C B C D C C          
16 Arne Vemund Bækken, Hamar SSK V55 21 B C B B B A B
17 Mattis Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 20 A A A A A
18 Rune Finstad, OKTS V55 19   B C D C C B C   C   C        
18 Tore Stensby, Løiten SS V55 19 B B C B B B C
20 John Lothe, Haugesund PK 18 B B C B B D B
20 Kjell Eivind Lund, Kvinesdal PK   18 B       B   A           A A    
20 Bjørn Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK V55 18 B B B B B B
20 Glenn Bjorheim, Hå PK 18 B A A B A
24 Rune Hammer, Aron SK Drammen V65 17 C B     B   C C   B     C      
24 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 17 A B B A B
24 Harald Andreas Sæle, Porsgrunn PK 17 C B B C C C C D
24 Kjell Jomar Heltne, Florø PK   17 A   B   B   A       B          
24 Espen Sivertsen, Greipstad PK 17 B B B B B C
29 Ludvik Hembre, Bærum PK Menn Jr 16 B A B B B
29 Tor Helge Haltvik, Frosta SSL   16 B   B   B   B   C   C          
29 Livar Gudmestad, Sandnes PK 16 B C D B C C B
29 Ole-Harald Aas, Bærum PK 16 A A A A
29 Audun Kvandal, Odda PK   16 C   B   C C C C       D D D    
34 Morgan Bunes, Bærum PK 15 A A B A
34 Eirik Sjemmedal Ekeberg, Aron SK Drammen 15 A A A B
34 Kjetil Skogshagen, Farris SS - Larvik V55 15 B   B       B C D   B          
34 Espen Alexander Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik 15 B B B B D C
34 Marius Westgård, Hafrsfjord PK 15 B B C B A
34 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 15     B B C   A       B          
40 Ole Henning Fjeld, Namnå PK 14 B A B A
40 Hugo Kjetså, Evje PK 14 C B B B B
40 Odd Bjorheim, Hå PK V55 14             C     B   B B B    
40 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 14 B C D C D C B
40 Torjus Haukvik, Porsgrunn PK 14 B B B B C
45 Peder Sperstad, Bærum PK V55 13     A   B   B       B          
45 Øystein Nirisen, Porsgrunn PK V65 13 C C C D C C D D
45 Per Arve Iversen, Farris SS - Larvik 13 C B C B B
45 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 13     B   A   B B                
45 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 13 B C C C D B
45 Marcus Jan Bertil Fällgren, Porsgrunn PK 13 B C B B D D
45 Håvard Soknes, Trondhjems PK   13 C                 B   C B B    
45 Johan Nicholay Haarberg, Bærum PK 13 B A B B
45 Odd Harald Pedersen, Haugesund PK 13 B B B B D
45 Knut Inge Hildonen, Vadsø SSK   13         C   B C   B   B        
45 Tore Vrålstad, Bjelland og Audnedal PK 13 B B B A
56 Bjørn Tore Espevik, Tysnes SSK 12 B B B B
56 Roar Skeisvoll, Kopervik PK V55 12 C       C C B B                
56 Hans Petter Løberg, Brumunddal PK 12 C B A B
56 Erik Stai, Levanger SSL V73 12 C C D D C C D D
56 Elena Eikevoll Heltne, Florø PK Kv Jr 12 C   B   B   B       D          
56 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK V65 12 B B B B
56 Tor Olav Sande, Florø PK 12 C C B B C
56 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK   12 B D C   C   D     C   D        
56 Ingunn Green, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 12 C C C C D C D
65 Ove Eugen Horgen, Bærum PK V65 11 B B B C
65 Nils Håvard Dahl, Verdal SSL V65 11   C         B   C   D B        
65 Frank Hansen, Bodø SSK V55 11 B B B C
65 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 11 B B B C
65 Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK   11     C   B   B B                
65 Arve Guldhav, Kvinesdal PK V55 11 C B B B
65 Kristian Roger Johansen, Kopervik PK 11 B C B C D
65 Bjørn Johan Mariboe, Ringerike PK   11         C   B C         A      
65 Arne Horneland, Haugesund PK 11 D C C C D D C
65 Sondre Risan Haltvik, Frosta SSL Menn U16 11 C B C C D D
75 Gunnar Orthe, Haugesund PK V55 10 C       C D C C         D      
75 Arnt Inge Sandvik, Tromsø PK 10 B C C C D
75 Johnny Jenssen, Mo PK 10 B B A
75 Bjørnar Fjeldvik, Hokksund PK   10             C     B     B C    
75 Åge Lier, Stjørdal PK V65 10 C B B C
75 Egil Roland, Porsgrunn PK V55 10 B B C C
75 Trygve Haldorsen, Bremnes PK V55 10 C   B   C   C D                
75 Kjell Ove Torsvik, Farris SS - Larvik V65 10 D C B C C
75 Marius Haugerud, Bodung PK 10 B C B C
75 Reidar Hestnes, Egersund PK V55 10                   C   B B C    
75 Robert Ilievski, Greipstad PK 10 C B D A
75 Holger Hanssen Vilter, Bodø SSK V65 10 B C B C
75 Eirik Andreassen, Oslo Vestre SS   10 B       C C B                  
75 Jan Olav Nordhagen, Hamar SSK 10 D D D B C C
75 Jo Sole Runningen, Odda PK 10 B C B C
75 Geir Sverre Gjendem, Stjørdal PK   10 C       D C       B   C        
75 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK 10 B A B
75 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS 10 B C C B
75 Ole Arnfinn Molvær, Lena SS V65 10         C   B C   B            
94 Richard Aaserud, Ringerike PK 9 D B B C
94 Tim Leo Hembre, Bærum PK Menn U14 9 B D D C C
94 Tormod Strand, Farris SS - Larvik V55 9 C   C       D       D   B      
94 Gjermund Nygårdseter, Kongsvinger SS 9 C D C C D D
94 Kenneth Johnsen, Narvik PK 9 B B B
94 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK   9 C   D   C   C     D   D        
94 Bjørn Aage Matheson Orø, Bodø SSK V65 9 C C B C
94 Jon Aasmund Zapffe Andersen, Aron SK Drammen 9 B B B
94 Bjørn Hugo Kristian Iversen, Tromsø PK   9 B         C B D                
94 Tore Alstadvoll, Frosta SSL 9 C B C D D
94 Jørn Jørgensen, Hamar SSK 9 C B D B
94 Svein Aksel Knudsen Wormdal, Hamar SSK   9         B   C     C   C        
94 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL 9 B D C C D
94 Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 9 D C C D D D D
94 Janik Kim Mikkelsen, Kirkenes PK   9 C         C B     D   D        
94 Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK V55 9 D D D C C C
94 Tobias Skaarstad, Sola PK Menn U16 9 B B B
94 Tom Cato Karlsen, Røyken og Hurum SL V55 9             B     B       B    
112 Kjell Erik Olaisen, Haugesund PK V55 8 B B C
112 Geir Yngvar Haugsnes, Haugesund PK 8 C B B
112 Erik Sveum, Aron SK Drammen V55 8 B B       C                    
112 Knut Inge Kjesbu, Verdal SSL 8 B C B
112 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 8 D B A
112 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK   8         C               B B    
112 Tor Inge Brokjøb, Stavanger PK V73 8 B C B
112 Knut Egil Bakke, Brumunddal PK 8 C B B
112 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK   8     C       B B                
112 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK Menn Jr 8 C C C C
112 Arnstein Liberg, Frosta SSL 8 C B D C
112 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK   8 C   D   D D D D       D        
112 Vilde Erga Sunde, Sandnes PK Kv Jr 8 B C B
112 Inge Morten Nordrumshaugen, Brumunddal PK 8 B C B
112 Inge Ystanes, Odda PK   8         D         C   C D C    
112 Hege Johnsen, Narvik PK Kv 8 C B B
112 Roald Fuglestad, Hå PK 8 C B B
112 Odin-Omar Sakarias Roald, Steinkjer PK   8             B       C C   D    
112 Lars Rune Korneliussen, Bærum PK V55 8 A A
112 Anders Arnesen, Grenland PK 8 B B C
112 Göran Anders Martin, OKTS   8 C     D C   B                  
112 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 8 B C B
112 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS V55 8 B B C
112 Geir Atle Småvik, Orkla PK V55 8   C         C           C C    
136 Frank Lien, Ringerike PK V55 7 A B
136 Lars Petter Mostad, Oslo PK 7 B A
136 Kristian Baumann, Oslo PK V65 7 B       C   C                  
136 Jan Ivar Ingebrethsen, Greipstad PK V55 7 C D C C
136 Runar Magnussen, Sola PK 7 B A
136 Tom Lauritzen, Bodø SSK V65 7   B   C     C                  
136 Ole Petter Røed, Sandefjord PK V55 7 C C B
136 Ole Rindal, Grenland PK V55 7 B C C
136 Liv Håland, Hå PK Kv 7             C     C   D   C    
136 Geir Ove Nyjordet, Lillestrøm OP V55 7 B A
136 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK V55 7 B C C
136 Dag Ståle Strømstad, Kongsvinger SS   7       D D   C D   D   D        
136 Kjetil Ellertsen, Egersund PK 7 C D C C
136 Morten Jørgensen, Kirkenes PK 7 B C C
136 Martin Johnsrud, Modum PK   7                       C B C    
136 Geir Kåre Flo, Ringerike PK V55 7 C D D D D D
136 Jøran Stokvik Nilssen, Mo PK 7 C C B
136 Liss-Kristin Olsen Saur, Mo PK Kv 7 C   B       C                  
136 Johnny Ystanes, Odda PK 7 D C B D
136 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 7 C C C D
136 Edvin Martin Heggland, Haugesund PK V55 7 C   D   C   C                  
136 Tommy André Utheim, Lindesnes PK 7 C D C C
136 Atle Audun Turøy, Stord PK V65 7 C D C D D
136 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK   7     B   A                      
136 Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK 7 C C B
136 Svein Erik Dalland, Tysnes SSK V55 7 C D C C
136 Stanley Hommen, Kvinesdal PK   7 C       D   C         C        
136 Tore Jonny Kjeldsberg, Alta SSK V55 7 C C D C
136 Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK V55 7 C C B
136 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   7     B       A                  
136 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 7 B A
136 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 7 C B C
136 Tor Egil Hannestad, Brumunddal PK   7             C     B   C        
136 Bjørn Reidar Furre, Stord PK V55 7 C D C C
136 Livar-Andre Aaberg Lura, Sandnes PK 7 C A D
136 Ole Martin Epland Bentsen, Haugesund PK   7     C   C   D   C              
136 Stig Bertil Sivertsvik, Stjørdal PK 7 B B D
136 Tor Raymond Grindhaug, Kopervik PK 7 B C C
174 Torstein Vikan, Verdal SSL   6                 D C       B    
174 Terje Kolstad, Verdal SSL 6 B B
174 Ole Morten Valø, Askim PK V55 6 B B
174 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V55 6 C C     C                      
174 Yuri Tsaplin, Hafrsfjord PK 6 B B
174 Per Rune Magnussen, Sola PK V55 6 B B
174 Martin Meltzer, Arendal PK   6     D             C     B      
174 Geir Pisani, Bergen PK V55 6 B B
174 Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK V55 6 D D C C
174 Jan Henrik Eriksen, Bærum PK V65 6         B   B                  
174 Roger Vik, Ørland PK 6 C C C
174 Gunnar Teigland, Tysnes SSK V65 6 C C C
174 Peter Bergheim, Sandane PK V55 6 D   D D D   D       D          
174 Tiril Fredrikke Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Kv U16 6 B B
174 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK V55 6 C D B
174 Lars Erik Fjelldal, Hafrsfjord PK   6         B   B                  
174 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK 6 B B
174 Torstein Liene, Greipstad PK V55 6 D C D C
174 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK   6 B       C       D              
174 Svenn Mikal Bergeng, Kirkenes PK 6 C C D D
174 Bjørn Vidar Ramsberg, Brumunddal PK 6 B B
174 Anders Egil Lund, Sarpsborg PK V55 6   B B                          
174 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä, Hå PK Kv 6 D C D C
174 Roger Hugo Solvang, Mosjøen PK V55 6 C D B
174 Kjell Åke Lappen Andresen, Verdal SSL V73 6   C     C   C                  
174 Arne Richard Rishaug, Mo PK 6 C C C
174 Bjørn Solheim, OKTS V55 6 C D D C
174 Marius Kirkemo Tøråsen, Namnå PK   6             B     B            
174 Sture Schølin, Bodø SSK V65 6 C D B
174 Jørn Olsen, Narvik PK 6 B B
174 Unn Tove Myrheim Djuplasti, Mo PK Kv 6 D   B       C                  
174 Hjalmar Magne Joleik, Førde PK V55 6 C D B
174 Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK 6 B C D
174 Leif Helge Egil Øverland, Stavanger PK V65 6   B   B                        
174 Ole Rørvig, Hafrsfjord PK 6 C C C
174 Geyr Runar Jensen, Hamar SSK 6 B B
174 Tord Esten Murbreck, Hamar SSK   6     B         B                
174 Åge Olaussen, Haugesund PK 6 C C C
174 Øyvind Rokstad, Stjørdal PK 6 D C D D D
174 Vidar Vinje Paulsen, Hafrsfjord PK   6 D       C   B                  
174 Harald Andre Knoop, Sola PK V55 6 B C D
174 Knut Ivar Sørheim, Time PK 6 C C C
174 Morten Svanes, Egersund PK   6                   D   C B      
174 Gabor Imre Nyheim-Igari, Årdal SSL 6 A C
174 Bernt Johan Noodt, Trondhjems PK 6 B C D
219 Håvard Aurlien, SF Ørn Menn Jr 5   C B                          
219 Hugo Haug, OKTS V55 5 D D C D
219 Lars Ragnar Knarud, Lunner SL V55 5 B C
219 Øyvind Aurstad, Steinkjer PK   5   D C   C                      
219 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 5 C B
219 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK V65 5 C D C
219 Odd Willy Aas, Sarpsborg PK V55 5   C B                          
219 Tor Jonassen, Sandnes PK V55 5 C B
219 Olaf Åvitsland, Evje PK V55 5 C B
219 Tore Myrvold, Brumunddal PK   5         C   B                  
219 Rune Johan Soleide, Førde PK 5 C B
219 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V55 5 B C
219 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   5         C   B                  
219 Håkon Tøråsen, Namnå PK V55 5 C B
219 Sebastian Halle, Stavanger PK 5 B C
219 Åge Ånensen, Stord PK   5 C   D D   D                    
219 Finn Robert Lund, Grenland PK 5 C B
219 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK V55 5 C B
219 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK   5 B       C                      
219 Erik Bækkevold, Brumunddal PK 5 B C
219 Magne Fagertun, Mo PK V55 5 C D C
219 Morten Støen, Bærum PK V55 5         B   C                  
219 Geir Atle Bruvik, Florø PK 5 D C D D
219 Jon Helland Bogstrand, Bodø SSK 5 B C
219 Erlend Vidar Larsos Kristiansen, Mo PK   5 C   B                          
219 Unni Heidi Ramsvik Halvorsen, Farris SS - Larvik Kv 5 C B
219 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V55 5 C C D
219 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord, Egersund PK V55 5 D       D         D   D   D    
219 Morten Arild Schjoldager, Bærum PK V65 5 B C
219 Jakob Nes-Lorentzen, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 5 B C
219 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK V65 5     C D C                      
219 Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK 5 D C C
219 Jon Breder Kvam, Lora SS V55 5 D D C D
219 Svein Kristian Risa, Hafrsfjord PK   5       D C   C                  
219 Øyvind Vaaland, Hafrsfjord PK 5 D D D C
219 Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK 5 D D D C
219 Per Gunnar Bryhni, Hamar SSK V65 5         C   B                  
219 Henry Nordvi, Hamar SSK V73 5 D D C D
219 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 5 B C
219 Monica Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK Kv 5         C   C D                
219 Rune Amundø, Sula SSK 5 D C D D
219 Steinar Høybakken, Stjørdal PK 5 D D D C
219 Tommy Stråbø Brakstad, Hafrsfjord PK   5 D       C   C                  
219 Morten Kaarby, Alta SSK 5 C D D D
219 Kjell Arne Trondsen, OKTS V55 5 C D C
219 Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK   5         D   C D       D        
219 Svein Arne Karlsen, Stord PK V65 5 D D D D D
219 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS Kv 5 C B
219 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK V55 5                         B C    
219 Jonny Skevik, Aron SK Drammen V55 5 C B
219 Petter Båshus, Grimstad SS 5 D D D C
219 Roy Andre Wahl, Trondhjems PK   5 C   C   D                      
219 Peter Ekblom, Sola PK 5 C B
219 Ane Bjørkås Torgersen, Sola PK Kv U16 5 C C D
219 Per Martin Marum, Trondheim SS V73 5   D   D     B                  
219 Mats Andre Amdal, Stavanger PK 5 D C C
219 Leif Roger Nylund, Nordkapp PK 5 D D D C
219 Marius Helstad, Trondhjems PK   5 C       C D                    
219 Svein Erik Eiklid, OKTS 5 C D C
219 Arne Jordal, Odda PK V65 5 C C D
219 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK   5     B                       D D
219 Håvard Moen Brækken, Trondhjems PK 5 D D D D D
219 Frank Roy Haugland, Bærum PK V65 5 C B
219 Jan-Wolfgang Krüger, Farris SS - Larvik   5 D         D       C   D        
219 Anne Mette Skogstad, Trondhjems PK Kv 5 C D D D
284 Ingeborg Gran, Steinkjer PK Kv 4 A
284 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V65 4 D   C     D                    
284 Roar Jacob Lislevand, Evje PK 4 C C
284 Ole Thomas Furuseth, Kr.sand Garnison PK 4 C C
284 Cato Brekke, Hokksund PK V55 4                   D     D C    
284 Roy Blokhus, Mo PK V55 4 C C
284 Arne Olav Halle, Stavanger PK 4 C C
284 Svein Arne Hagen, Årdal SSL   4 C   C                          
284 Steinar Myhre, Mo PK V65 4 C C
284 Vidar Høyer, Farris SS - Larvik V55 4 D D D D
284 Ronny Ståle Pedersen, Mo PK V55 4 C   C                          
284 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK 4 B D
284 Rolf Høvring, Haugesund PK 4 D C D
284 Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK   4 C       C                      
284 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 4 B D
284 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK Menn U16 4 D D C
284 Kjetil Eia, Time PK   4                   B     D      
284 Einar Sør-Reime, Sandefjord PK V73 4 D B
284 Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK 4 C C
284 Henning Harry Thorsen, Hafrsfjord PK   4       D D   C                  
284 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 4 A
284 Trond Hellesvik, Bodø SSK 4 D D C
284 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK V65 4 D       D         D   D        
284 Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK V65 4 D D C
284 Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK V65 4 D D D D
284 Kjetil Hansen, Hafrsfjord PK   4         D   B                  
284 Mikal Josefsen, Kirkenes PK 4 D C D
284 Vegard Øksendal Haaland, Greipstad PK 4 C C
284 Odd Steinar Mathisen, Tana-Nesseby PK V55 4         C         D   D        
284 John Richard Blitzner, Egersund PK V55 4 D D D D
284 Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK 4 C C
284 Arvid Lande, Stord PK V73 4 C     D   D                    
284 Carl-Frederik Natvig Andreassen, Oslo PK 4 C C
284 Steinar Djønne, Odda PK V65 4 D D D D
284 Ingunn Marie Edvardsen, Greipstad PK Kv 4             A                  
284 Knut Henning Våge, Haugesund PK V55 4 C C
284 Jenny Louise Hervard, Bærum PK Kv Jr 4 C C
284 Svein Ole Nesje, Oslo PK V55 4     D   D   C                  
284 Bernhard Johan Kvale, Sandnes PK 4 C C
284 Ramzan Said-Huseynovich Ilyasov, Haugesund PK 4 D B
284 Kay Ronnie Østhus Hansen, Haugesund PK   4         C   C                  
284 Ingrid Karoline Hervard, Bærum PK Kv 4 B D
284 Arnim Roger Frank Svaleng, Alta SSK V65 4 D D D D
284 Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK   4                   D   D   C    
284 Per Anders Knive, Hokksund PK 4 C D D
284 Knut Tore Forberg, Bergen PK SH 1 4 B D
284 Fredrik Styve, Haugesund PK   4 D       D   C                  
284 Tor Ole Arnesen, Alta SSK 4 D D D D
284 Oddvar Skirbekk, Hamar SSK V73 4 C D D
284 Ragnar Seljåsen, Arendal PK   4             D D         C      
284 Olav Johny Ludviksen, Porsgrunn PK V55 4 C D D
284 Hartti Ruuben Kristola, Hafrsfjord PK V65 4 D D C
284 Jon Arne Valen, Haugesund PK V55 4 D     D D   D                  
284 Torbjørn Torkelsen, Hafrsfjord PK 4 D B
284 Børge Kjartan Lindøe, Akademisk SL 4 D D C
284 Einar Gottfried Dahl Tønnessen, Bærum PK V65 4   C C                          
284 Jan Arvid Bjerkestrand, Hafrsfjord PK 4 D B
284 Erlend Kvalø, Trondhjems PK 4 B D
284 Geir Øia, Arendal PK   4             C D         D      
284 Knut Vikse Lyngholm, Haugesund PK V55 4 C C
284 Even Lien Akre, Hafrsfjord PK Menn U16 4 D C D
284 Siv Marit Løvhaug, Bærum PK Kv 4     A                          
284 Stian Rustøen, Greipstad PK 4 C D D
284 Bjørn Markset, Porsgrunn PK 4 D D D D
284 Geir Håvard Fossbakk, Stjørdal PK   4         D   D     D D          
284 Karl Jørgen Torkildsen, Trondhjems PK V55 4 B D
350 Anne Mette Sæteren, Bærum PK Kv 3 B
350 Atle Bergsrud, Bærum PK   3     B                          
350 Liv Ingrid Kavli, Oslo PK Kv V55 3 D D D
350 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK V55 3 B
350 Marianne Ullvassveen, Ull SS Kv 3     B                          
350 Bjørn Langseth, Namnå PK 3 B
350 Hallgeir Vågenes, Åsane PK 3 B
350 Geir Ove Næss, Aron SK Drammen V55 3   B                            
350 Espen Mostad, Fredrikstad SS 3 B
350 Asbjørn Solheim, Bremnes PK V65 3 D C
350 Kristian Engen, Mysen PL   3     B                          
350 Johan Forsberg, Hokksund PK 3 B
350 Magnar Anton Støyva, Sandane PK 3 C D
350 Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK   3     D       C                  
350 Bjørn Gjerstad, Hokksund PK V55 3 B
350 Steinar Omdal, Greipstad PK 3 B
350 Alf Johnsen, Greipstad PK V55 3               D       C        
350 Bjørn Ivar Pettersen, Farris SS - Larvik V55 3 D C
350 Bjørn Kristensen, Askim PK V55 3 B
350 Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK   3     C       D                  
350 Jan Olav Furuborg, Greipstad PK 3 B
350 Per Inge Jacobsen, Aron SK Drammen 3 B
350 Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK V55 3                   D   C        
350 Rolf Hindal, Haugesund PK 3 B
350 Arild Brattrud, Dokka PK V55 3 B
350 Roald Stallemo, Kristiansand PK V55 3     B                          
350 Hans Olav Bjelvin, Mo PK V65 3 D C
350 Odd Sigurd Korsnes, Haugesund PK V55 3 D C
350 Tommy Schüller, Porsgrunn PK Menn Jr 3     B                          
350 Jon Inge Barseth, Ørland PK 3 B
350 Terje Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK 3 B
350 Ann Helen Aune, Mysen PL Kv Jr 3     B                          
350 Bård Terje Løklingholm, Stord PK 3 D D D
350 Astrid Landsverk, Porsgrunn PK Kv V55 3 D D D
350 Magne Mæland, Sandnes PK   3             B                  
350 Erik Eknes, Kongsberg PK Menn Jr 3 B
350 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 3 B
350 Terje Røstad, Støren SSK V55 3     B                          
350 Arild Lysfjord, Sandnessjøen PK V55 3 B
350 Theodor Møller Rørtveit, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 3 B
350 Rune Berven-Hanssen, Sola PK   3             B                  
350 Johann Hammerdinger, Haugesund PK V55 3 D C
350 Sten Helge Eilertsen, Tromsø PK 3 B
350 Ernesto Santos Cagunot, Kr.sand Garnison PK   3                   B            
350 Jarle Johanson, Haugesund PK 3 D C
350 Kai Lasse Falla, Greipstad PK 3 D D D
350 Ronny Lavik, Kr.sand Garnison PK   3             B                  
350 Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK V65 3 D D D
350 Andreas Mørland, Molde PK V55 3 C D
350 Kristian Lund, Hafrsfjord PK   3             B                  
350 Hans Petter Norland, Lillestrøm OP 3 B
350 Gjermund Jansen, Sarpsborg PK V55 3 B
350 Ole Kristian Røed, Sandefjord PK   3                       B        
350 Chris André Østrem, Kvinesdal PK 3 D D D
350 Steinar Frydenlund, Modum PK 3 B
350 Thomas Johansen, Narvik PK   3             B                  
350 Arne Årvåg, Trondhjems PK V55 3 D D D
350 Aina Sandstøl, Sandnes PK Kv V55 3 B
350 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK   3         B                      
350 Thor-Johnny Finsrud, Grenland PK 3 B
350 Bjørn Gunnar Pedersen, Skudenes PK 3 B
350 Terje Manfred Teigen Arnesen, Aron SK Drammen   3     B                          
350 Bernardus van Rijn, Kristiansand PK 3 B
350 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK V55 3 C D
350 Alfred Rune Pedersen, Mo PK V55 3 C   D                          
350 Per Andre Kulbraaten, Lillestrøm OP V55 3 B
350 Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK V73 3 D D D
350 Roman Eck, Kvinesdal PK   3                   C     D      
350 Stig Erling Johnsen, Tana-Nesseby PK 3 D D D
350 Helge Lothe Johansen, Stavanger PK 3 B
350 Rune Walsøe Kanstad, Lyngsalpene PK V55 3     B                          
350 Ole Kristian Hatlen, Odda PK 3 D C
350 Marius Ugge Eliassen, Sarpsborg PK 3 B
350 Arild Dalland, Narvik PK   3         D   C                  
350 Paul Carsten Holst, Narvik PK 3 D C
350 Erling Andre Sønderby, Dokka PK 3 D C
350 Thorfinn Aksel Larsos, Bodø SSK V55 3     B                          
350 Ranveig Iren Harnes Sunde, Stavanger PK Kv 3 B
350 Knut Sverre Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK 3 B
350 Ole Jakob Wølstad, Hafrsfjord PK   3             D D       D        
350 Espen Børsum Jensen, Aron SK Drammen SH 1 3 B
350 Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK 3 C D
350 Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK   3     B                          
350 Peder Anders Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK 3 D D D
350 Kjell Arne Kalland, Førde PK V55 3 C D
350 Per Erik Dalén, Oslo PK   3             B                  
350 Anne Lene Breive Ilievski, Greipstad PK Kv 3 D C
350 Ingve Fosse, Stord PK 3 D D D
350 Tore Kjølstad, Frosta SSL   3     B                          
350 Arne Emil Kolbjørnsen, Haugesund PK V55 3 D D D
350 Svein Roger Solberg, Odda PK 3 D D D
350 Espen Normann, Verdal SSL   3                       D C      
350 Timofey Kondratyev, Tromsø PK 3 B
350 Frank Werner Jensen, Hamar SSK 3 D C
350 Jan Erik Thomsen, Kopervik PK   3         C   D                  
350 Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK V55 3 D D D
350 Line Nor, Bærum PK Kv 3 B
350 Alastair Allan Collins, Arendal PK V55 3                       D C      
350 Morten Melvær-Nielsen, Arendal PK V55 3 D C
350 Øistein Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS V55 3 D C
350 Eric Øien, Stjørdal PK V55 3 D           D         D        
350 Roger Ulstein, Vigra og Valderøy PK 3 C D
350 Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK V65 3 D D D
350 Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK   3     B                          
350 Jørgen Endseth Nerland, Stord PK 3 D D D
350 Lasse Solhaug, Bodø SSK 3 C D
350 Andreas Rinde-Rosland, Greipstad PK   3             D     D   D        
350 Yngve Storbrua, Arendal PK 3 D D D
350 Vivi-Ann Evasdatter Vestmo, Tromsø PK Kv V55 3 B
350 Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK   3 D       D   D                  
350 Karstein Paul Eiken, Hjørungavåg PK V55 3 D D D
350 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS 3 B
350 Berit Neumann Frydenlund, Ull SS Kv V65 3     B                          
350 Ronny Hansen, Sola PK 3 B
350 Geir Owe Aurstad, Steinkjer PK 3 B
350 Petter Taskerud, Brumunddal PK   3 D           D     D            
350 Are Wivestad, Sola PK V55 3 B
350 Sun Bore, Sola PK SH 1 3 C D
350 Frank Elvis Thomas Fredriksen, Sarpsborg PK   3     B                          
350 Stian Marius Bye, Årdal SSL 3 C D
350 Lars Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK 3 B
350 Roar Øverland, Greipstad PK V55 3 D           C                  
350 Harald Berge, Førde PK 3 D C
350 Olav Ødegaard Ånensen, Stord PK SH 1 3 D D D
350 John Audun Michelsen, Greipstad PK   3 D           C                  
350 André Breiseth Myhre, Sandefjord PK 3 B
350 Endre Mogen, Arendal PK 3 D C
350 Amanda Kristine Hansen, Fredrikstad SS Kv 3     B                          
350 Niklas Adler Opsund, Porsgrunn PK 3 D D D
350 Arne Aarnes, Verdal SSL 3 B
350 Odd-Arne Nilsen, Alta SSK   3 C         D                    
350 Terje Svanes, Egersund PK 3 D D D
350 Eva Olaug Iversen, Trondheim SS Kv 3 C D
350 Knut-børge Bentsen, Narvik PK   3         D   C                  
350 Arne Bernhard Martinsen, Orkla PK V55 3 D D D
350 Lars Preben Sørsdahl, Bærum PK 3 B
350 Kristoffer Helgøy Henriksen, Sola PK Menn U16 3   D D       D                  
350 Håkon Aasen Henriksen, Trondhjems PK 3 D D D
350 Bjørn Thomas Ersdal Olsen, Grimstad SS 3 D D D
350 Kjetil Danielsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   3 D           D D                
350 Dwight Northrop Putnam, Odda PK V73 3 D D D
350 Christer Rene Nordanger, Odda PK 3 D D D
350 Håvard Mathias Ellefsen, Trondheim SS   3     B                          
350 Terje Stenberg, Kr.sand Garnison PK V55 3 D C
350 Bård Ivar Bru, Stord PK 3 D D D
350 Krzysztof Piotr Cisek, Trondheim SS   3     B                          
350 Anders Kjendseth Fjeld, Brumunddal PK 3 B
350 Trygve Langåker, Kopervik PK 3 D D D
350 Kjetil Landheim, Hamar SSK   3         C         D            
350 Yngve Kristiansen, Nordkapp PK 3 D D D
350 Kim-Inge Haugen, Hokksund PK 3 B
350 Roald Martin Kverneland, Kirkenes PK V55 3             D     D   D        
502 Liv Fritzvold, Bærum PK Kv V73 2 C
502 Frode Nilsen, Bærum PK V55 2 D D
502 Kjetil Risåsen, Bærum PK   2         D   D                  
502 Arne Lidwin, OKTS 2 C
502 Onar Torbjørnsen, Kopervik PK V55 2 C
502 Anders Gunbjørnsen, Ringerike PK V65 2             C                  
502 Harald Setsaas, Selbu PK V65 2 D D
502 Thomas Røset, Selbu PK 2 C
502 Tor Andre Opås, Evje PK V55 2     D   D                      
502 Arnt Olav Flønes, Stavanger PK V65 2 C
502 Odd Erik Lauritzen, Tromsø PK 2 C
502 Stian Solstad, Lyngsalpene PK   2     C                          
502 Stig Morten Støyva, Sandane PK 2 C
502 Arne Sandstøl, Sandnes PK V55 2 D D
502 Lars Inge Aga, Odda PK V65 2 D       D                      
502 Bernt Johannessen, Oslo PK 2 C
502 Karl Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK 2 C
502 Svein Einar Ellingsen, Skudenes PK   2         C                      
502 Bjørn Bredesen, Namnå PK V65 2 D D
502 Charles Didriksen, Bodø SSK 2 C
502 Sigbjørn Songstad, Åsane PK   2         C                      
502 Adrian Halle, Stavanger PK Menn Jr 2 D D
502 Tore Fjeld, Namnå PK V55 2 C
502 Eirik Bårdslistuen, Sarpsborg PK   2     C                          
502 Petter Mandt, Grimstad SS V65 2 D D
502 Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK V55 2 D D
502 Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK V65 2 D       D                      
502 Harald Håheim, Stavanger PK 2 C
502 Tore Myhre, Verdal SSL 2 C
502 Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK   2         C                      
502 Petter Aas, Porsgrunn PK V55 2 C
502 Jan Eirik Roska, Vadsø SSK 2 C
502 Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK   2 C                              
502 Roger Carlsen, Luster SSL V55 2 C
502 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 2 C
502 Stein Kjetil Medema, Kr.sand Garnison PK   2             C                  
502 Leif Erling Ivar Pettersen, Horten O. PK 2 C
502 Einar Bjelland, Stord PK V55 2 C
502 Per Stian Eskeland, Grenland PK V55 2     C                          
502 Øivind Ruud, OKTS V55 2 C
502 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK 2 C
502 Ole Morten Langeland, Haugesund PK   2     C                          
502 Øyvind Lund Johnsen, Farris SS - Larvik 2 C
502 Kim Lorenz, Kvinesdal PK 2 D D
502 Geir Udnæs, Sarpsborg PK V55 2   C                            
502 Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK 2 D D
502 Lise Hansen, Vigra og Valderøy PK Kv 2 C
502 Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK   2             C                  
502 Thomas Vestmo, Tromsø PK Menn Jr 2 C
502 Jan Erik Hagen, OKTS V55 2 C
502 Zoran Vojnovic, Arendal PK   2               D         D      
502 Geir Sivertsen, Åsane PK V55 2 C
502 Anders Strøm Olsson, Skudenes PK 2 D D
502 Pål Erik Jensen, Aron SK Drammen   2     C                          
502 Asbjørn Nikolaisen, Bodø SSK SH 1 2 C
502 Stian Fossan, Steinkjer PK 2 C
502 Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK V73 2                   D   D        
502 Magne Nordnes, Mosjøen PK 2 C
502 Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK V55 2 D D
502 Kristin Thune, OKTS Kv V55 2             C                  
502 Arnt Børtveit, Stord PK V73 2 D D
502 Morten Teinum, Kr.sand Garnison PK 2 C
502 Jan Berthin Tønnessen, Kristiansand PK   2     C                          
502 Bjørn Lindberg, Haugesund PK 2 C
502 Aril Røsvik, Tromsø PK V55 2 C
502 Gunnar Håkon Sand, Namnå PK V65 2             D         D        
502 Marius Aleksander Sørensen, Bodø SSK Menn U16 2 C
502 Henrik Alexander Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK 2 C
502 Oscar Fabian Gundersen, Sarpsborg PK Menn Jr 2   D D                          
502 Ole Martin Grønås, Bodø SSK 2 C
502 Trond Damhaug, Rissa PK V55 2 C
502 Leif Tronslien Andressen, Lillestrøm OP V65 2             C                  
502 Linda Thynes, Mo PK Kv 2 D D
502 Anita Marie Kristiansen, Namnå PK Kv V55 2 D D
502 Erik Andrè Ellingsen, NOP/Vatne   2                     C          
502 Odd Ove Stenberg, Kvinesdal PK 2 D D
502 Stig Kåre Pedersen, Narvik PK V65 2 C
502 Hilmar Johannes Granmo, Mo PK V73 2 D           D                  
502 Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK 2 D D
502 Roger Gösta Persson, Tana-Nesseby PK V55 2 C
502 Øystein Sætrevik Meland, Haugesund PK   2         D   D                  
502 Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK V55 2 C
502 Elin Veronika Aune, Mysen PL Kv 2 C
502 Målfrid Pernille Vannebo, Numedal SSK Kv V55 2         C                      
502 Mats Djursvoll Økland, Stavanger PK SH 1 2 C
502 Halvor Ove Toreskaas, Kristiansand PK V65 2 D D
502 Tor Arild Gudmundsen, Tromsø PK V55 2     C                          
502 Håvard Hetland, Haugesund PK V55 2 D D
502 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv Jr 2 C
502 Dag Magnus Saxeide, Hafrsfjord PK V55 2             C                  
502 Torbjørn Olaus Dybfest, Kr.sand Garnison PK V55 2 C
502 Erling Aksel Mathisen, Sandefjord PK 2 D D
502 Bjørn Engebakken, Haslemoen PK V55 2             C                  
502 Helge Atle Rønningsen, OKTS V55 2 D D
502 Olaf Abell, Tønsberg O. PK V65 2 D D
502 Mathias Myrland, Oslo PK   2     C                          
502 Torgrim Rønning, Aron SK Drammen V55 2 C
502 Robert Mettälä-Larsson, Stord PK 2 D D
502 Gerhard Fisch Vågen, Bergen PK V73 2   C                            
502 Ketil Ingilæ, Tana-Nesseby PK 2 C
502 Jørn Stefan Opdahl, Tana-Nesseby PK 2 C
502 Stig Roland Knutsen, Narvik PK V55 2         D   D                  
502 Terje Pettersen, Narvik PK V65 2 C
502 Jan Vidar Susort, Haugesund PK 2 C
502 Steffen Johannes Bjertnæs, Ringerike PK   2     C                          
502 Eystein Jahnsen, Vadsø SSK 2 C
502 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK Menn Jr 2 C
502 Kjell Magne Iversen, Tana-Nesseby PK   2         C                      
502 Nina Christin Røsvik, Tromsø PK Kv 2 C
502 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK Kv 2 C
502 Simen Åslund, Namnå PK   2             D         D        
502 Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK V65 2 D D
502 Geir Tånes, Greipstad PK V55 2 D D
502 Andre Lægreid, Årdal SSL   2 C                              
502 Thor Jørgen Dybvad, Fredrikstad SS V65 2 C
502 Anders Thomsen Eike, Kopervik PK 2 D D
502 Torstein Cato Langmo, Sarpsborg PK   2     C                          
502 Jochen Lauw, Kristiansand PK 2 C
502 Bjørn Olav Gilje, Stjørdal PK 2 D D
502 Oddgeir Johan Lygre Haugen, Vigra og Valderøy PK SH 1 2 D       D                      
502 Jon Steinar Kvaale, Trondhjems PK V55 2 D D
502 Jarle Andersen, Hafrsfjord PK 2 D D
502 Frode Brenden, Oslo PK   2     C                          
502 Willy Sundsethaug, Oppdal PK 2 D D
502 Jørn Are Torslien, Bodø SSK 2 C
502 Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK   2                         C      
502 Trond Helge Hveding, Narvik PK 2 C
502 Ole Petter Tjørve, OKTS V55 2 C
502 Olaf Paul Olsen, Narvik PK V65 2         D   D                  
502 Kai Inge Johansen, Støren SSK 2 C
502 Stein Halvdan Høj Jørgensen, Sandefjord PK V65 2 D D
502 Emmeline Ekrem Bryhn, Tromsø PK Kv U16 2   C                            
502 Mats Maciej Blickström, Lillestrøm OP 2 C
502 Ingrid Marie Haugen, Trondheim SS Kv 2 C
502 Gøran Buberg, Orkla PK   2             D D                
502 Magne Staveli Skinstad, Orkla PK 2 D D
502 Jan Petter Faa, Sola PK 2 C
502 Lars Torje Hoel, Narvik PK   2             C                  
502 Lars Haakon Duckert, Arendal PK 2 C
502 Sondre Aasheim, Mo PK Menn U16 2 D D
502 Ståle Osrønningen, Haslemoen PK   2             C                  
502 Bjørnar Ulvik, Frosta SSL 2 C
502 Jørgen Pedersen, Verdal SSL 2 D D
502 Anne-Christine Vormdal Loe, Støren SSK Kv 2     C                          
502 Morten Halvorsen, Oslo Vestre SS V65 2 D D
502 Nils Peter Munch-Møller, OKTS V55 2 C
502 Astrid Bendiksen, OKTS Kv 2         D   D                  
502 Sissel Gunhild Lystad, Namnå PK Kv V55 2 C
502 Oddmund Ivar Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK V55 2 D D
502 Benno Weisser, Stord PK   2     C                          
502 Knut Magne Torgrimsen, Sola PK 2 C
502 Geir Ove Skaarstad, Sola PK 2 C
502 Kasper Henaug, Ringerike PK   2             C                  
502 Emil Nyløkken Glomstad, Trondhjems PK 2 D D
502 Ingolf Frigaard, Stjørdal PK 2 D D
502 Torbjørn Fjeldheim, Haugesund PK   2         D   D                  
502 Jan Erik Lunde, Sola PK V55 2 C
502 Tore Reinhardt Solberg, Greipstad PK V65 2 D D
502 Robert Antonsen, Mosjøen PK V55 2             C                  
502 Eystein Røset, Selbu PK 2 D D
502 Olav Austad, Egersund PK 2 D D
502 Tore Tengesdal Lien, Egersund PK   2                       D D      
502 Robert Kimmy Koldal, Egersund PK 2 D D
502 Daniel Nilsen, Alta SSK 2 D D
502 Bent Nordseth, Brumunddal PK   2 D           D                  
502 Per Atle Flytlie, Hafrsfjord PK 2 C
502 Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK 2 D D
502 Håkon Grønning Rogn, Porsgrunn PK   2     C                          
502 Martin Viste, Kristiansand PK 2 C
502 Jørgen Jersin Værnes, Melhus PK 2 C
502 Robert Aleksander Aasberg, Narvik PK   2         D   D                  
502 Tore Sørensen, Narvik PK 2 D D
502 Terje Olav Rundtom, Kongsvinger SS 2 C
502 Jan Egil Nes, Haugesund PK   2 D           D                  
502 Eirik Sæverud, Haugesund PK 2 C
502 Fredrik Lundblad, Narvik PK 2 D D
502 Paweena Eriksen, Narvik PK Kv 2         D   D                  
502 Mijing Zhang, Trondhjems PK 2 C
502 Brynjar Jerpstad, Orkla PK 2 D D
502 Johannes Martin Eileraas Jr, Haugesund PK   2                 C              
502 Vilde Sirann Hansen, Tromsø PK Kv Jr 2 C
502 Tony André Rosanoff Bjorå, Melhus PK 2 C
502 Kristoffer Martin Svorkås, Melhus PK   2     C                          
502 Frode Johnsen, Haugesund PK 2 D D
502 Rolf Bjarne Eriksen, Vennesla PK 2 C
502 Jonas Kristensen, Trondhjems PK   2         D             D        
502 Rune Stålby, Trondhjems PK V55 2 D D
502 Julie Elvira Belaqua, Evje PK Kv 2 D D
502 Sean Kopstad Collins, Arendal PK   2             D         D        
502 Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK 2 C
502 Lars Arne Sandvin, Odda PK 2 D D
502 Egil Madsø, Haugesund PK   2     C                          
502 Svein Gunnar Myhren, Svalbard Turn Pgr 2 C
502 Espen Nordahl Jakobsen, Porsgrunn PK 2 D D
502 Torbjørn Nes, Haugesund PK Menn Jr 2 D           D                  
502 Ragnhild Hakestad Strøm, Sola PK Kv 2 C
502 Rolf Martin Svarstad, Sola PK 2 C
502 Bård Mannseth, Bærum PK V55 2     C                          
502 Camilla Elizabeth Dahlin, Akademisk SL Kv 2 C
502 June Kvandal, Odda PK Kv 2 D D
502 Magnus Wohlen, Trondheim SS V55 2     C                          
502 Nils Mikkel Killingmo Funnemark, Oslo PK 2 C
502 Solvei Charlotte Skogstad, Oslo PK Kv 2 D D
502 Gunnar Fredrik Sandbu, Lismarken PK   2         D   D                  
502 Simon Aleksander Thynes, Mo PK Menn U14 2 D D
502 Siegfried Flöhr, Greipstad PK V55 2 D D
502 Victoria Sivertsen, Greipstad PK Kv 2                   D     D      
502 Ole Lie Nicolaysen, Narvik PK V55 2 D D
502 Erik Hagen, Odda PK 2 D D
502 Tøger Rygh, Preikestolen PK V65 2             C                  
502 Leif Roar Holstein, Preikestolen PK 2 C
502 Alf Øystein Ueland Bowitz, Egersund PK 2 D D
502 Øystein Stødle Bowitz, Egersund PK Menn U16 2             D     D            
502 Wivi Flesche, Bærum PK Kv V55 2 D D
502 Andreas Legård Brekke, Haugesund PK 2 C
502 Janne Agnete Kristiansen, Lånke MSL Kv 2     C                          
502 Rolf Kristian Elvemo, OKTS 2 C
502 Are Svendsen, Aron SK Drammen 2 C
502 Carstein Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK Menn U14 2         D   D                  
502 Johnny Knem, Svelvik SS V55 2 C
502 Sebastian Myhre Sparbo, Ringerike PK 2 D D
502 Kjell Arne Kjøllmoen, Haugesund PK   2     D   D                      
502 Harald Ræge, Stavanger PK V73 2 C
502 Per Kristian Grimeland, Førde PK 2 D D
502 Christian Pøhl Holm Haagensen, Oslo Vestre SS   2             C                  
502 Bendik Prytz Kvernevik, Hafrsfjord PK Menn U16 2 D D
502 Nikolas Markussen Wade, Verdal SSL 2 D D
502 Rune Elnes, Verdal SSL   2             D       D          
502 Lars Petter Løken, Verdal SSL 2 D D
502 Jan Egil Jensen, Brumunddal PK 2 C
502 Terje Meyer, Trondhjems PK   2                         D D    
502 Endre Holmen, Hokksund PK 2 D D
502 Britt Astrid Muggerud, Hokksund PK Kv 2 D D
502 Harald Bjørnli, Hokksund PK V55 2             D         D        
502 Andre Kjennerud, Hokksund PK 2 D D
502 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund, Trondhjems PK 2 D D
502 Frode Oplenskedal, Sola PK   2                       C        
502 Joatle Wehus, Kvinesdal PK 2 D D
740 Marit Brønnum Horgen, Bærum PK Kv V65 1 D
740 Reidar Owe, Skudenes PK V73 1   D                            
740 Svanhild Storstein, Haugesund PK Kv 1 D
740 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V55 1 D
740 Tommy Stenshol, Namnå PK   1                       D        
740 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK V65 1 D
740 Bent Andre Grønli, Mosjøen PK 1 D
740 Lars Christian Damgaard, Egersund PK   1                       D        
740 Joakim Skaar, Stjørdal PK 1 D
740 Knut Erik Bratli, Horten O. PK V55 1 D
740 Arild Granmo, Melhus PK   1     D                          
740 Jan Helge Tofte, Stord PK V55 1 D
740 Kim Strømøy, Mo PK 1 D
740 Per Ove Sekse, Odda PK V55 1             D                  
740 Terje Torsen, Ørland PK 1 D
740 Glenn Tallaksen, Arendal PK 1 D
740 Helge Kristiansen, Porsgrunn PK V65 1         D                      
740 Kurt Osvaldsen, Lyngsalpene PK V55 1 D
740 Tor Henning Dåpan, Grenland PK V65 1 D
740 Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK   1         D                      
740 Nils Ulltveit Lund, Odda PK V73 1 D
740 Terje Vonstad, Mo PK V55 1 D
740 Anders Vonstad, Mo PK   1     D                          
740 Svein Olav Haarberg, Bodø SSK V65 1 D
740 Sissil Magnussen, Sola PK Kv V55 1 D
740 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK V55 1   D                            
740 Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK 1 D
740 Tor Kristian Holst, Bergen PK V55 1 D
740 Frank Stanley Aanensen, Greipstad PK   1 D                              
740 Endre Ferkingstad, Skudenes PK 1 D
740 Raymond Hildonen, Tana-Nesseby PK 1 D
740 Linda Basma, Tana-Nesseby PK Kv 1         D                      
740 Tage Midtun, Odda PK 1 D
740 Kai Idar Egset, Kristiansund PK 1 D
740 Terje Andersen, Fredrikstad SS V65 1   D                            
740 Siri Vaggen Kanedal, Oslo PK Kv 1 D
740 Tore Viggo Martinsen, Sarpsborg PK V55 1 D
740 Karl Annar Markussen, Harstad PK V65 1             D                  
740 Mikael Bjørnå, Mosjøen PK 1 D
740 Frank Egil Dahl, Frosta SSL 1 D
740 Geir Magnus Hatløy, Kopervik PK V55 1             D                  
740 Sveinung Kolskår, Stord PK 1 D
740 Malin Vik, Ørland PK Kv U14 1 D
740 Svein Pladsen, Ringerike PK V55 1             D                  
740 Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK 1 D
740 Trond Eidem, Kr.sand Garnison PK V55 1 D
740 Kristian Bugge, OKTS   1             D                  
740 Odd Jostein Sylte, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 D
740 Jon Dag Repstad, Kristiansand PK V65 1 D
740 Torgeir Berg Svendsen, Oslo PK V55 1     D                          
740 Morten Oftedal, Sola PK 1 D
740 Jan Martin Berg, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 D
740 Halgeir Græsli, Selbu PK   1             D                  
740 Per Christian Lie, Bærum PK V55 1 D
740 Elin Kathrine Torkildsen, Oslo PK Kv 1 D
740 Reidar Høyholm, Trondhjems PK V65 1                           D    
740 Levi Gunnar Svensrud, Namnå PK 1 D
740 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 1 D
740 Roar Ludvigsen, Bergen PK V65 1   D                            
740 Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1 D
740 Ole Martin Jørve, Ringerike PK V55 1 D
740 Vegard Skjong Brox, Arendal PK   1                       D        
740 Gøran Roland, Vestnes PK 1 D
740 Steinar Hagen, Grenland PK V55 1 D
740 Bjørn Olav Østenstad, Haugesund PK   1         D                      
740 Asle Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 D
740 Patrick Brose, Mo PK 1 D
740 Karl Gustav Roland, Porsgrunn PK V73 1       D                        
740 Kåre Erik Andersen, Ringerike PK V73 1 D
740 Idar Arne Giske, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1 D
740 Jan-Martin Sørensen, Bodø SSK V55 1     D                          
740 Jan Frode Halvorsen, Haugesund PK 1 D
740 Rolf Snorre Susegg, Steinkjer PK V73 1 D
740 Ola Magne Eidem, Eide og Fræna PK V55 1                         D      
740 Hilde Knudsen Holter, Stavanger PK Kv 1 D
740 Paul Ingulv Kviteberg, Lyngsalpene PK V73 1 D
740 Øyvind Stene, Sarpsborg PK V55 1   D                            
740 Pål Bernhard Christiansen, Oslo PK V65 1 D
740 Steinar Paulsen, Asker SK V65 1 D
740 Eskild Ivan Skaar, Grimstad SS   1     D                          
740 Morten Krabbesund Krystad, Arendal PK 1 D
740 Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1 D
740 Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1 D                              
740 Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 D
740 Rolf Johan Dillevik, Mysen PL V73 1 D
740 Kim Andre Larsen, Arendal PK   1             D                  
740 Bjørnar Sivertsen, Molde PK 1 D
740 Knut Helge Kalliainen, Kirkenes PK V55 1 D
740 Truls Erik Aas, OKTS   1             D                  
740 Arild Sundet, Frosta SSL 1 D
740 Jan Vegard Selin, Stjørdal PK 1 D
740 Tore Jørgen Lollich Malvik, Trondhjems PK V73 1                       D        
740 Jan Helmen, Aron SK Drammen V55 1 D
740 Bjørn Espen Schulstock, Tønsberg O. PK 1 D
740 Ola Andre Bjorland, Evje PK   1         D                      
740 Svanhild Marie Blix, Mosjøen PK Kv V73 1 D
740 Aina Irene Thune, OKTS Kv V55 1 D
740 Morten Ro Johansen, Farris SS - Larvik   1             D                  
740 Tore Håkon Vinkenes, Farris SS - Larvik V55 1 D
740 Heine Gulliksen, Stord PK V65 1 D
740 Sune Anders Henrik Faugli, Stord PK V65 1 D                              
740 Jørund Opdal Hystad, Stord PK 1 D
740 Geir-Arne Nyborg, Akademisk SL 1 D
740 Aage Nymark, Oslo PK V55 1             D                  
740 Casper Christophersen Ring, Ørland PK Menn U16 1 D
740 Roy Ollestad, Egersund PK 1 D
740 Ole Johan Gregersen, Kopervik PK Menn Jr 1             D                  
740 Turid Gulestø, Selbu PK Kv V55 1 D
740 Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK Menn U16 1 D
740 Per Sundland, OKTS V55 1             D                  
740 Thor Hagen Ramos, Bodø SSK 1 D
740 Bjørn Magne Holm, Tana-Nesseby PK 1 D
740 Carina Olsen, Narvik PK Kv 1             D                  
740 Aina Margrethe Bogø, Verdal SSL Kv 1 D
740 Ketil Andre Høglund, Sarpsborg PK 1 D
740 Helge Asbjørn Moe, Steinkjer PK V73 1   D                            
740 Sondre Strøm Hushagen, Meråker IR Menn Jr 1 D
740 Alf Ståle Torstensen, Bodø SSK V55 1 D
740 Jan Inge Johansen, Tana-Nesseby PK   1         D                      
740 Ragnhild Rajala Lautz, Tana-Nesseby PK Kv 1 D
740 Gaute Lote, Oslo Vestre SS 1 D
740 Morten Paulsen, Narvik PK   1             D                  
740 Kåre Inge Viken, Trondhjems PK V55 1 D
740 Jøran Thomsen, Kopervik PK Menn Jr 1 D
740 John Magne Berg, Skudenes PK   1         D                      
740 Rolf Askevold, Bodø SSK V55 1 D
740 André Trønnes, Narvik PK V55 1 D
740 Malin Solberg, Mysen PL Kv U16 1   D                            
740 Hans Asbjørn Fleischer, Namnå PK V55 1 D
740 Espen Fiskum, Trondhjems PK 1 D
740 Egil Åslid, Ørsta/Volda PK V65 1 D                              
740 Christine Wilhelmsen Enebakk, Tromsø PK Kv U16 1 D
740 Kjell Helge Kulsli Balgård, Steinkjer PK 1 D
740 Sivert Mørch Kirknes, Ørland PK Menn U16 1   D                            
740 Terje Wikstad, Tana-Nesseby PK 1 D
740 Andrew Kennedy Walls, Grenland PK V55 1 D
740 Anita Taranger Hagen, Sarpsborg PK Kv 1     D                          
740 Christer Skotnes Lukassen, Mosjøen PK 1 D
740 Joakim Lundbø, Vestnes PK 1 D
740 Frank Johan Martin Løvdal, Verdal SSL V65 1   D                            
740 Malvin Kåre Molvik, Vanylven SSL V65 1 D
740 Bjørn Arvid Årevik, Vanylven SSL V65 1 D
740 Idar Ole Svedhaug, Vanylven SSL   1                       D        
740 Bjørn-Erik Drage, Vanylven SSL 1 D
740 Piia Johanna Strandman, Vanylven SSL Kv 1 D
740 Dag Kjelstadli, Vanylven SSL   1                       D        
740 Magne Rolandsen, Vanylven SSL 1 D
740 Helge Fjeldberg, Åsane PK 1 D
740 Erlend Voll, Oppdal PK   1     D                          
740 Geir Ove Oen, Stord PK 1 D
740 Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus PK 1 D
740 Ole Christian Ødegaard, Blinken M&P V55 1   D                            
740 Lill Torjesen, Blinken M&P Kv V55 1 D
740 Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Sula SSK 1 D
740 Thomas Michael Strøm, Sola PK   1             D                  
740 Malene Dæhlin Nygård, Arendal PK Kv 1 D
740 Roald Henning Stokken, Åsane PK V55 1 D
740 Jarle Paulsen, Oslo FS V55 1             D                  
740 Roy Arne Monsen, Hafrsfjord PK 1 D
740 Rose Mari Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK Kv V55 1 D
740 John Terje Berg, Vadsø SSK   1         D                      
740 Joakim Wennevold Reiersølmoen, Arendal PK 1 D
740 Frank Johansen, Bodø SSK V55 1 D
740 Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK Kv 1     D                          
740 Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS V55 1 D
740 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS Kv 1 D
740 Geir-jarle Barchvig, Ull SS SH 1 1     D                          
740 Øyvind Lund Kjærnsmo, Namnå PK 1 D
740 Tormod Georg Vinje, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 1 D
740 Tore Engvig, Oslo Vestre SS   1           D                    
740 Kjell Einar Dørum, Oppdal PK V55 1 D
740 Tarjei Aslak Basso Mittet, Vanylven SSL 1 D
740 Lene Bjørsvik Hoel, Narvik PK Kv 1             D                  
740 Bjørn Nygård, Narvik PK V55 1 D
740 Tommy Anthoni Anthonisen, Porsgrunn PK V55 1 D
740 Sebastian Holm Vonstad, Mo PK Menn U16 1   D                            
740 Hilde Johansen Ertnes, Sarpsborg PK Kv 1 D
740 Gudmund Helle Larsen, Sola PK V55 1 D
740 Helge Stava, Skudenes PK   1         D                      
740 Eugene Zaikonnikov, Åsane PK 1 D
740 Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL V55 1 D
740 Maja Hansen, Tromsø PK Kv U16 1   D                            
740 Kai Vidar Farstad, Molde PK 1 D
740 Ingar Hjartåker, Haugesund PK V55 1 D
740 Sivert Ervik, Melhus PK Menn Jr 1     D                          
740 Carl Arne Ask Hofstad, Stjørdal PK 1 D
740 Bernt Johannes Aglen, Levanger SSL V73 1 D
740 Miroslaw Jozef Gornowicz, Eide og Fræna PK   1         D                      
740 Christian Andre Hervard, Bærum PK 1 D
740 Daniel Bjerkelund Johansen, Fredrikstad SS 1 D
740 Ragnar Torgersen, Sola PK   1             D                  
740 André Thomassen, Mo PK 1 D
740 Lars Peter Wilson, Tønsberg O. PK 1 D
740 Gunn Kleiven Skaug, Trondhjems PK Kv 1                       D        
740 Frank Mjølhus, Egersund PK 1 D
740 Kristian Korsvik, Stjørdal PK 1 D
740 Knut Inge Sørvaag, Hafrsfjord PK V55 1 D                              
740 Roar Troset-Larsen, Trondhjems PK V55 1 D
740 Milosz Mielniczek, Meråker IR Menn Jr 1 D
740 Morten Bøe, Hafrsfjord PK   1             D                  
740 Arild Helland, Haugesund PK 1 D
740 Martin Åshol Bekkevold, Porsgrunn PK 1 D
740 Åslaug Iversen, Grimstad SS Kv 1     D                          
740 Jon Halvard Rysstad, Hylestad PK 1 D
740 Dagfinn Knoll, Arendal PK 1 D
740 Jan-Eirik Bergesen, OKTS V55 1             D                  
740 Håvard Bjørkedal, OKTS 1 D
740 Erlend Hamre, OKTS 1 D
740 Jens Odden, Svelvik SS V65 1         D                      
740 Sigurd Solberg Tånes, Greipstad PK 1 D
740 Tor Håkon Andreassen, Harstad PK 1 D
740 Rikke Jensen Nyheim, Finnsnes PK Kv 1             D                  
740 Ann-Iren Aas, Vestnes PK Kv 1 D
740 Renate Almås Koppang, Stord PK Kv 1 D
740 Ragnhild Kristin Askevold, Bodø SSK Kv V55 1   D                            
740 Tirill-Elisabet Kjellbakk, Bodø SSK Kv U16 1 D
740 Linn Therese Larsen, Arendal PK Kv 1 D
740 Leon Johnsen, Haugesund PK Menn U14 1             D                  
740 Anders Væg, OKTS 1 D
740 Lars Haugen Ødegaard, Haugesund PK 1 D
740 Magnhild Fiskaaen, Haugesund PK Kv 1     D                          
740 Jørn Karstein Elvebakk, Narvik PK V55 1 D
740 Kim Rune Johannessen, Narvik PK 1 D
740 Neelesh Sateesh Kasbekar, Molde PK   1             D                  
740 Jonas Trælvik Farstad, Molde PK Menn U16 1 D
740 Ivar Aleksander Moe, Trondhjems PK 1 D
740 Geir-Vidar Sørheim, Trondhjems PK   1         D                      
740 Geir Andre Rud Christiansen, Kr.sand Garnison PK V55 1 D
740 Christer Sannerhaugen, Kr.sand Garnison PK 1 D
740 Martin Øyen, Trondheim SS   1     D                          
740 Hein Åge Aspvik Olsen, Frosta SSL 1 D
740 Rebekka-Isabelle Kjellbakk, Bodø SSK Kv U16 1 D
740 Iradj Riazifard, Bærum PK   1     D                          
740 Kjell Rørvik, Arendal PK V65 1 D
740 Andre Bjervamoen, Grenland PK 1 D
740 Jon Rune Lithander, Sarpsborg PK V55 1     D                          
740 Jo Geir Lint, Haugesund PK 1 D
740 Trond Nilsen, Fredrikstad SS V65 1 D
740 Maiken Jansen, Sarpsborg PK Kv 1     D                          
740 Rune Stokkeland, Haugesund PK 1 D
740 Sammy Dahlberg, Bærum PK 1 D
740 Martin Knut Haara Lothe, Odda PK V65 1 D                              
740 Audun Edgar Klette, Ørland PK V55 1 D
740 Arne Kjell Lynghaug, Bodø SSK V65 1 D
740 Øivind Mosand, Trondhjems PK   1         D                      
740 Anders Wahl, Trondhjems PK V55 1 D
740 Lars-Petter Meyer Bedin, Trondhjems PK 1 D
740 Niillas Beaska, Tana-Nesseby PK   1         D                      
740 Christian Steinar Moan, Melhus PK 1 D
740 Bjørn Steinar Øverås Visnes, Eide og Fræna PK 1 D
740 Magne Antonsen, Blinken M&P   1     D                          
740 Anders Mattias Jonsson, Ringerike PK 1 D
740 Jan Olav Langvandsbråten, Ringerike PK 1 D
740 Elias Mælum Da Luz, Kirkenes PK   1         D                      
740 Johnny Voll, Oppdal PK 1 D
740 Michael Akselsen, Narvik PK 1 D
740 Finn-Erik Såghus, Narvik PK   1             D                  
740 Ståle Herving, Narvik PK V55 1 D
740 Ole Henrik Lia, Porsgrunn PK 1 D
740 Maren Virkesdal Eidsheim, Bodø SSK Kv 1             D                  
740 Jürgen Ivar Larsen, Bodø SSK V55 1 D
740 Øystein Fiskå, Vanylven SSL 1 D
740 Karoline Hansen, Storfjorden SSL Kv 1     D                          
740 Robin Harestad, Hafrsfjord PK 1 D
740 Geir Åge Bendiksen, Vadsø SSK 1 D
740 Elias Fjellberg Tobiassen, Vadsø SSK Menn U14 1         D                      
740 Ingve Tobiassen, Vadsø SSK 1 D
740 Tom Olav Stavseth, Vadsø SSK 1 D
740 Ida Bendiksen Sommernes, Vadsø SSK Kv U14 1         D                      
740 Melina Christin Guttormsen, Mo PK Kv U16 1 D
740 Arpad Totth, Bodø SSK 1 D
740 Adrian Risvik Solevåg, Vigra og Valderøy PK Menn U16 1   D                            
740 Vegard Eidesvik, Haugesund PK 1 D
740 Tord Erik Bøe, Kristiansund PK 1 D
740 Per-Atle Andersen, Haugesund PK V55 1             D                  
740 Beathe Haug, Mo PK Kv 1 D
740 Hans Wang Nøstvold, Tromsø PK Menn U16 1 D
740 Neil Scott James Campbell, Kr.sand Garnison PK   1             D                  
740 Hans Christian Lie Johannessen, Kristiansand PK 1 D
740 Odd von Porat Fiane, Kr.sand Garnison PK V65 1 D
740 Kjetil Holm, Kr.sand Garnison PK   1             D                  
740 Tobias Ribe Vatne, Kristiansand PK 1 D
740 Scott Ivar Norevik Campbell, Kr.sand Garnison PK Menn U16 1 D
740 Dias Viktorovitsj Assembayev, OKTS   1             D                  
740 Elias Bovin, Narvik PK Menn Jr 1 D
740 Amalie Folkestad Sarkkinen, Kopervik PK Kv Jr 1 D
740 Sverre Andre Skår, Kopervik PK Menn Jr 1             D                  
740 Jo Erik Gjems, Namnå PK 1 D
740 Bjørn Karlsen, Kristiansund PK 1 D
740 Bjørn Ola Korsnes, Kristiansund PK V65 1 D                              
740 Janne Kristiansen, Lånke MSL Kv 1 D
740 Ole Joachim Bang, Porsgrunn PK 1 D
740 Per-Henning Almvang, Bærum PK   1     D                          
740 Tomas Strand, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 D
740 Trude Hohle, Svalbard Turn Pgr Kv 1 D
740 Jarl Masterbakk, Svalbard Turn Pgr   1         D                      
740 Marcel Schültz, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 D
740 Simen S. Lund, Svalbard Turn Pgr 1 D
740 Arild Heimtun, Haugesund PK   1             D                  
740 Tommy Steinsland, Haugesund PK 1 D
740 Mona Christin Bruu, Råde PL Kv V55 1 D
740 Sture Smidt, Moss PK V55 1                   D            
740 Kenneth Myhre, Stor-Oslo SK 1 D
740 Magnus Myrseth, Ringerike PK 1 D
740 Tom-Kenneth Monrad Thorsen, Arendal PK   1                       D        
740 Hassan Al-Gazzi, Arendal PK 1 D
740 Milica Vojnovic, Arendal PK Kv U14 1 D
740 Simon Arneberg, Arendal PK Menn Jr 1             D                  
740 Thedor Knoll, Arendal PK Menn U14 1 D
740 Eivind Sæter, Fredrikstad SS 1 D
740 Nils Henrik Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1     D                          
740 Stephen Robert Løken, OKTS 1 D
740 Eirik Andersen, Haugesund PK 1 D
740 Benjamin Brekkvassmo Øyen, Steinkjer PK   1     D                          
740 The Stig Hoigari, Tana-Nesseby PK 1 D
740 Håkon Bjørklund Bleka, Lismarken PK 1 D
740 Gunn Vigdis Endrerud, Lismarken PK Kv 1 D                              
740 Hans Ingvald Børli, Lismarken PK 1 D
740 Jens Bjørner Owren Ugland, Lismarken PK 1 D
740 Thea Anett Jerstad Lien, Trondheim SS Kv U16 1   D                            
740 Daniel Løvseth Myhre, Trondheim SS Menn U16 1 D
740 Svenn Andre Torland Haugland, Skudenes PK 1 D
740 Ben Jone Landenes, Skudenes PK   1         D                      
740 Audun Skjær Kolseth, Hafrsfjord PK 1 D
740 Martin Johannessen, Sola PK SH 1 1 D
740 Ingebret Osmundsen Ølberg, Sola PK   1     D                          
740 Robertus Cornelis Louwe, Porsgrunn PK 1 D
740 Benjamin Nordahl, Porsgrunn PK Menn U16 1 D
740 Torgeir Blaker Ringstad, Åsane PK   1         D                      
740 Kjetil Høyme, Åsane PK 1 D
740 Anna Linnea Westerlund Nilsen, Trondheim SS Kv U16 1 D
740 Sven Arne Henriksen, Fredrikstad SS V65 1   D                            
740 Espen Andreas Aabye, Sarpsborg PK 1 D
740 Inge Gunnar Rystad, Narvik PK 1 D
740 Lisa Augensen, Narvik PK Kv 1             D                  
740 Trine Marit Pettersen Sommerseth, Narvik PK Kv 1 D
740 Bertil Sivertsvik, Stjørdal PK V55 1 D
740 Jon Erik Modahl, OKTS   1             D                  
740 Leif Andreas Hirsti, Kristiansand PK 1 D
740 Glen Bjørheim, Stavanger PK 1 D
740 Asgeir Nes, Kopervik PK   1             D                  
740 Lars Martin Tangjerd Friberg, Kopervik PK 1 D
740 Arild Tollefsen Vik, Kopervik PK 1 D
740 Trond Ellingsve, Bodø SSK   1             D                  
740 Tor Arne Hage, Melhus PK 1 D
740 Kevin Larsen, Trondhjems PK 1 D
740 Christoffer Elnes, Verdal SSL   1             D                  
740 Kolbjørn Kristensen, Hafrsfjord PK 1 D
740 Geir Edvin Hetland Lint, Haugesund PK 1 D
740 Jørgen Mortensen, Hokksund PK   1                       D        
740 Sindre Kristoffer Svae, Hokksund PK 1 D
740 Tron-erik Tomtum, Hokksund PK V55 1 D
740 Rolf Magne Østhus, Verdal SSL   1                     D          
740 Pål Roger Rieber Danielsen, Kirkenes PK V55 1 D
740 Tor Ivar Nielsen, Kirkenes PK V55 1 D
740 Isak Skogheim Blix, Ringerike PK   1     D                          
740 Mariann Storli, Mo PK Kv 1 D
740 Daniel Thengs, Egersund PK 1 D
740 Lill Tonje Brekstad-Korsvik, Stjørdal PK Kv 1 D                              
740 Håvar Aasander, Stjørdal PK 1 D