Topp 100 Ranking - VM Fin - Åpen per 6.aug 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 574,78 586 162 581 187 574 30 575 134
+2 2 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 568,95 575 106 574 162 569 30 572 134
- 3 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK   566,33 573 50 576 298 565 16 566 83
-2 4 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 565,71 573 30 567 55 575 330 562 16
- 5 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondhjems PK Kv 565,10 573 65 570 106 566 99 572 356
- 6 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   564,29 573 166 568 55 570 134 568 309
+1 7 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 563,98 574 3 564 83 563 64 570 309
+2 8 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 554,66 568 134 560 55 551 30 553 187
-2 9 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 552,98 562 3 563 330 550 30 559 309
-1 10 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 547,62 564 330 556 186 557 267 549 298
+4 11 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 546,57 562 44 550 106 545 30 544 268
- 12 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   544,29 572 64 551 253        
+10 13 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 544,08 552 99 548 55 545 106 542 65
+5 14 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 540,00 553 186 543 16 541 50 534 83
+2 15 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   539,17 545 55 543 64 547 267 536 50
+10 16 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 533,35 540 106 537 55 534 30 534 162
ny 17 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK V50 532,85 557 187
+15 18 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS   532,54 556 166            
+2 19 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 527,93 544 99 534 3 538 330
+8 20 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 526,89 541 187 535 162 533 309 522 55
+21 21 Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal SS V50 525,54 549 166            
-2 22 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 525,47 541 337 539 309 528 50 526 281
+12 23 Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK V70 524,74 544 55 545 187 520 268
-11 24 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 523,52 552 268 534 187        
+6 25 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK V60 523,19 550 55 531 268
+38 26 Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK 521,84 536 50 538 142
-16 27 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 520,15 549 330            
-10 28 Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK V60 519,70 542 298 534 330 525 99
ny 29 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondhjems PK 518,85 543 187
- 30 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK   518,15 547 330            
ny 31 Elise Nygård, Trondhjems PK Kv 517,01 536 30
+9 32 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 515,81 534 106 521 187 516 55 509 162
-9 33 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 513,69 538 330 533 267        
+16 34 Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK V50 512,83 541 162 517 134 506 50 507 253
-6 35 Thomas Røset, Selbu PK 509,84 527 50 523 142
-11 36 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK   508,26 544 30 501 106        
-3 37 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK 508,22 535 267
-1 38 Bent Nørkov, Trondhjems PK 506,85 531 187
ny 39 Frank Nilsen, Trondhjems PK   506,76 529 162 520 187        
+5 40 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK 506,14 529 253 520 134
-5 41 John Einar Einmo, Rindal SS V50 503,92 533 337
-28 42 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   502,88 527 186            
-11 43 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK 502,27 523 83
+10 44 Hans-petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK V60 500,35 519 106 512 162 496 30 493 268
ny 45 Andre Lien, Selbu PK   497,34 524 50 501 142        
+1 46 Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondhjems PK V50 494,28 516 134 510 187 500 281 482 337
ny 47 Johan Ljungstedt, Trondhjems PK 491,85 516 187
+3 48 Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK V50 487,02 511 187 502 268        
+9 49 Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal SS 485,54 509 166
ny 50 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 483,52 505 106
ny 51 Dag Rune Rømma, Storm SS V50 483,26 499 30 496 106        
ny 52 Bjørn Rømma, Viking PK og RK V60 482,52 504 106
-4 53 Roy Aune, Hitra PK 481,22 508 267
-8 54 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK V50 479,22 506 267            
ny 55 Kåre Inge Viken, Trondhjems PK V60 478,85 503 187
-12 56 Terje Torsen, Ørland PK 477,20 505 298
-1 57 Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK   476,92 498 107 485 50        
+7 58 Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK V70 475,68 496 30 498 187 467 268
-11 59 Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK 475,10 495 267 492 298 481 186
ny 60 Carl Alexander Eriksson, Trondhjems PK   468,59 491 134            
-2 61 Astrid Mjøen, Ørland PK Kv 468,20 496 298
+10 62 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK 466,38 520 186 516 83 468 298 391 330
-10 63 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK V60 460,84 489 309            
ny 64 Jon Skrondal, Rindal SS V60 457,54 481 166
-5 65 Helge Stensønes, Trondhjems PK V60 457,19 484 268
ny 66 Hans Martin Langø, Trondhjems PK   456,59 479 134            
+2 67 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK Menn Jr 455,21 472 99 466 30 456 186
ny 68 Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK 450,59 473 134
ny 69 Magne Tjugen, Ørland PK   445,27 466 83            
-4 70 Idar Moe, Rindal SS V60 438,54 462 166
-3 71 Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK V60 432,68 459 253
ny 72 Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK V60 429,90 448 3            
-2 73 Frode Haugen, Hitra PK 425,22 452 267
ny 74 Espen Fiskum, Trondhjems PK 415,52 437 106
-1 75 Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK V50 413,69 442 55 420 268        
-15 76 Jørgen Sæther, Trondhjems PK 402,92 432 337
-2 77 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK Menn U14 391,90 412 64
ny 78 Olav Rokseth Strand, Viking PK og RK   353,01 372 30            
-6 79 Jan Brødreskift, Rindal SS V50 348,54 372 166
- 80 Morten Løfshus Ottem, Viking PK og RK 328,92 358 337
-2 81 Siri Victoria Johansen, Trondhjems PK Kv 317,19 344 268            
ny 82 Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK V60 314,88 339 186
-5 83 Kathrine Brandhaug, Viking PK og RK Kv 310,92 340 337
-7 84 Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK V70 295,92 325 337            
84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  84 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####