Topp 100 Ranking - NAIS Fin - Åpen per 6.aug 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+2 1 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 289,17 295 91 292 147 292 266 287 63
-1 2 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 288,87 293 25 294 162 290 221 290 294
-1 3 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   288,29 291 91 291 119 292 229 290 221
+5 4 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 288,20 293 39 290 130 289 102 289 228
+12 5 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 286,66 294 175 293 189 288 147 282 119
+1 6 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK   282,67 286 25 287 147 286 294 282 162
-2 7 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 282,52 290 228 289 214 288 193
+34 8 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 280,72 286 63 282 25 283 91 278 194
-1 9 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 280,33 292 25 287 361        
-6 10 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 280,23 288 214 285 221 284 228 278 193
-5 11 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 279,80 284 63 283 229 282 189 281 175
ny 12 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK   279,34 291 162            
+10 13 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 278,56 290 25 281 162 278 147 276 321
-4 14 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 278,00 290 189 287 221 277 350 274 214
-2 15 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK   274,79 280 91 280 175 280 266 271 189
-1 16 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK 273,83 286 193
ny 17 Ola Eirik Bolme, Rindal SS V50 272,81 285 194
ny 18 Holger Hallset, Storm SS   272,59 282 25            
-3 19 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondhjems PK 272,31 281 147 279 221 274 175 269 294
-9 20 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 270,72 285 321
+11 21 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 268,82 287 294 279 162 261 119 263 321
-10 22 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS 268,81 281 194
+10 23 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 268,53 275 165 275 193 274 214
+2 24 Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK   268,52 283 193 273 228 269 214    
-11 25 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK 266,72 281 321
-8 26 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK 265,85 279 221 269 228 265 165 264 214
+17 27 Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK V50 264,45 274 162 267 25 264 189 260 63
-7 28 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 263,29 275 228 269 102
-9 29 Johnny Christopher Reidarsønn, Trondhjems PK 263,17 277 294
-11 30 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 262,48 275 214            
-6 31 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK V50 261,37 272 228 270 214
ny 32 Jørgen Jansen, Støren SSK 261,12 273 175
+10 33 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 260,52 276 162 267 294 257 119    
-6 34 Ingvar Sørgård Gaustad, Støren SSK 257,24 270 229
-5 35 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK V60 256,72 269 221 261 189 256 119 255 329
ny 36 Frank Nilsen, Trondhjems PK   256,34 268 162            
ny 37 Roar Kjerstadmo, Rindal SS 255,81 268 194
+3 38 Terje Torsen, Ørland PK 254,87 266 214 263 228
-10 39 Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK V60 254,48 268 321 255 175 254 147 253 91
ny 40 Hans-petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK V60 254,34 266 162
-10 41 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 250,85 288 229 253 294 238 119 236 63
+21 42 Jan Brødreskift, Rindal SS V50 249,81 262 194            
-8 43 Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondhjems PK V50 247,95 260 321 258 294
ny 44 Jon Skrondal, Rindal SS V60 245,81 258 194
-7 45 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK V70 245,72 260 321            
-10 46 Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK 244,85 260 228 252 214 242 193
-8 47 Tore Fiborg, Agdenes PK V50 244,74 257 237 257 251 242 237 239 251
ny 48 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK Menn Jr 242,48 255 214            
ny 49 Jean Dennis Løvdal Vallee, Støren SSK Menn Jr 238,12 250 175
-5 50 Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK V70 235,95 263 321 231 294
ny 51 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK Kv 234,23 246 91 237 63        
-1 52 Siv Mariann Aas, Rindal SS Kv V50 233,81 246 194
-6 53 Edvard Sundby O Halloran, Ørland PK 232,81 247 316
-8 54 Emil Sigurd Skrede Buvarp, Rindal SS   230,81 243 194            
ny 55 Syver Srøbka, Ørland PK V60 230,36 240 39
-6 56 Johan Ljungstedt, Trondhjems PK 228,72 243 321
ny 57 Jørgen Hagen Bendiksen, Trondhjems PK   226,34 238 162            
ny 58 Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK 226,04 237 119
-7 59 Magne Tjugen, Ørland PK 225,81 240 316
-7 60 Bjørnar Moen, Rindal SS   222,81 235 194            
-7 61 John-arne Singsåsmo, Støren SSK 213,37 226 221
ny 62 Tommy Sagmyr, Ørland PK 212,83 225 193
-8 63 Karl Erik Øyøygard, Trondhjems PK   211,72 226 321            
-7 64 Svenn Andre Smestad, Ørland PK 204,81 219 316
-7 65 Kathrine Brandhaug, Viking PK og RK Kv 203,72 218 321
-7 66 Bjørn Tore Sundland, Ørland PK   197,25 210 228            
-7 67 Ard Tony Stjern, Ørland PK 196,81 211 316
ny 68 Sandra Elisabeth Sagmyr, Ørland PK Kv Jr 195,83 208 193
ny 69 Jonas Gamst, Støren SSK Menn Jr 189,12 201 175            
ny 70 Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK V60 186,29 198 165
ny 71 Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK 184,77 201 91 184 119
-10 72 Morten Løfshus Ottem, Viking PK og RK   168,13 221 329 158 361 151 321    
-8 73 Jan Petter Folstad, Støren SSK 135,50 193 266 98 221
ny 74 Henriette-dorthea Holm Kvamme, Trondhjems PK Kv 134,34 146 162
-7 75 Oddveig Merete Dahl, Ørland PK Kv 125,82 172 193 100 316        
-10 76 Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK V70 117,72 132 321
-10 77 Julie Synnøve Sæther, Ørland PK Kv 111,81 126 316
ny 78 Frank Kåre Hansen, Trondhjems PK V60 95,59 105 25            
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  78 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####