Topp 100 Ranking - Luft-Sprint - Åpen per 9.apr 2019
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 292,51 296 87 293 3 293 59 292 93
+1 2 Victoria Wold Bremvåg, Ørland PK Kv U14 289,74 293 60 290 59 292 185 292 186
-1 3 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS   289,23 292 58 290 59 289 11 289 60
- 4 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 287,95 290 59 290 60 290 186 287 11
+7 5 Tobias Bekken, Støren SSK Menn U12 287,24 294 38 289 3 292 361 282 87
+14 6 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 286,71 290 59 288 16 288 60 284 58
+7 7 Mohammed Daniel Benchakroune, Ørland PK Menn U14 286,18 294 16 286 60 287 186 283 58
+7 8 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 285,26 288 58 286 3 285 59 285 60
-3 9 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 285,01 289 59 287 58 288 186 282 60
-2 10 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 283,73 291 16 286 58 284 11 281 346
-2 11 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 282,41 288 11 288 170 289 352
-5 12 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   282,04 284 58 285 174 282 3 282 60
ny 13 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 281,97 290 87 288 38
-9 14 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 281,73 288 185 287 186 284 59 278 184
+6 15 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK V55 281,51 287 58 284 64 280 60 279 59
+9 16 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK V55 280,52 286 60 285 184 279 59 278 58
+5 17 Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv U14 280,22 292 38 287 361
-8 18 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK   279,98 283 11 283 59 280 60 277 58
-8 19 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 279,28 281 16 282 170 282 174 279 58
-4 20 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 278,11 281 108 280 58 279 60 279 174
ny 21 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS   277,52 288 11 285 352        
+17 22 Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK 276,82 286 11
-10 23 Hans Torslett, Støren SSK 276,78 288 135
+13 24 Astrid Klara Mjøen, Ørland PK Kv 275,78 283 16 281 11        
-2 25 Malin Vik, Ørland PK Kv U14 275,70 282 60 284 361 278 59
+2 26 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS Kv 275,14 283 352 278 87 274 11 276 184
ny 27 Thomas Røset, Selbu PK   274,82 284 11            
-11 28 Sivert Mørch Kirknes, Ørland PK Menn U16 274,32 286 185 283 186 275 361
+24 29 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V55 274,24 280 64 277 3 273 58 270 59
ny 30 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS   273,88 280 3 280 11        
+16 31 Maiken Hellem Dahl, Ørland PK Kv U12 273,77 287 60 278 58 274 186 267 361
ny 32 Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK 273,74 283 16
-14 33 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V55 273,42 285 186 275 185 271 11 272 184
- 34 Amund Carlsen Haugerud, Støren SSK 273,26 285 38 277 174
-5 35 Terje Holthe, Trondhjems PK 273,01 282 11 279 170
ny 36 Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK   272,82 282 11            
-1 37 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK Kv 270,41 280 11 274 352 270 174 268 93
ny 38 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS Kv 269,78 279 11 273 16
-12 39 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 269,01 281 170 272 11        
ny 40 Halgeir Græsli, Selbu PK 268,82 278 11
+4 41 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS 268,45 275 11 275 87 269 184
ny 42 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 267,82 277 11            
-2 43 Mari Berg Forren, Oppdal PK Kv U14 267,72 277 38 277 361
-15 44 Ludvik Paulsen Wigdahl, Ørland PK Menn U12 267,67 278 186 280 361 264 60
-7 45 Frode Hegge, Støren SSK   266,90 275 108 274 87        
ny 46 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK V65 266,82 276 11
ny 47 Daniel Olaussen, Melhus PK Menn U16 266,52 276 3 270 11 267 38 255 64
-17 48 Casper Christophersen Ring, Ørland PK Menn U14 266,07 281 361            
ny 49 Anne-Christine Vormdal Loe, Støren SSK Kv 265,05 277 3 266 38 262 11
-10 50 Kai Inge Johansen, Støren SSK 264,80 273 108 271 38
-7 51 Ingrid Marie Haugen, Trondheim SS Kv 263,26 266 58 269 352 264 87 265 170
ny 52 Turid Gulestø, Selbu PK Kv 261,82 271 11
-1 53 Henrik Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK Menn U16 261,05 279 361 264 3 260 11 248 38
-3 54 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK V55 258,26 274 38 258 174        
-9 55 Runar Venn, Ørland PK 256,94 269 186
ny 56 Arild Granmo, Melhus PK 255,95 266 64
ny 57 Svein Granøien, Støren SSK V55 254,57 265 87            
-8 58 Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus PK 254,22 262 59 258 3 252 64 250 185
-16 59 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 251,14 263 174
ny 60 Kjetil Brill, Støren SSK   250,38 260 38            
ny 61 Daniel Lamigo Haugen, Trondheim SS Menn U12 249,05 259 58
ny 62 Kjell Andre Jonassen, Trondhjems PK Menn U14 248,38 256 11 253 3
ny 63 Tore Løkken, Melhus PK   242,95 253 64            
ny 64 Martine Aune, Hitra PK Kv 241,82 251 11
-40 64 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V55 241,82 251 11
-12 66 Adrian Grønset Næss, Støren SSK Menn U12 240,14 252 174            
ny 67 Lisbeth Rødsjø, Støren SSK Kv 239,72 258 3 238 11 233 38
-36 68 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK Menn U16 237,19 254 38 234 60
-9 69 Rose Mari Yttergård-Strand, Støren SSK Kv V55 237,16 261 3 246 38 217 174    
-15 70 Sofie Rønningsgrind, Trondhjems PK Kv Jr 234,83 253 170 245 361 227 11 229 352
-14 71 Christian Steinar Moan, Støren SSK 225,96 246 135 223 174
-14 72 Emilie Grønset Næss, Støren SSK Kv U12 220,14 232 174            
-14 73 Catharina Granhus, Trondhjems PK Kv Jr 179,95 189 3
ny 74 Isak Rødsjø, Støren SSK Menn U14 154,95 164 3
  74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  74 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####