Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Fin - Åpen per 16.feb 2019
-------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
  Navn Klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
1 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 581,28 586 93 582 28 583 69 582 50
2 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 575,49 582 50 581 69 574 33 573 93
3 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS   573,12 582 32 574 3 572 69 569 33
4 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 572,71 581 5 578 174 582 306 577 341
5 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 571,41 583 174 576 93 578 209 566 52
6 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 570,72 580 139 575 174 576 209 573 121
7 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK 566,19 579 174 568 50 565 5 562 52
8 Gunrid Kjellmark, Trondheim SS Kv 564,09 577 52 574 258 570 257 560 183
9 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   559,35 573 174 574 332 566 306 559 241
10 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 558,60 571 241 567 247 561 139 560 121
11 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 556,93 571 28 568 99 564 121 544 338
12 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS   556,81 568 174 567 167 555 50 558 241
13 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 556,32 565 174 562 99 556 50 554 33
14 Knut Narve Skogland, Trondheim SS 554,79 562 69 566 317 555 93 552 3
15 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 554,13 573 52 557 174 554 99 551 237
16 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK 551,43 565 139
17 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK 550,28 565 174
18 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   549,91 562 2 561 338        
19 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK V55 549,70 561 32 552 28 547 3 552 338
20 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS 545,66 550 80 546 5 550 139 548 121
21 Magnus Idar Strømdal, Trondhjems PK   544,43 558 139            
22 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V55 542,57 570 2 535 237
23 Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK 540,92 564 3 531 32
24 Roger Vik, Ørland PK   538,51 559 2 545 52 532 28 524 99
25 Elin Leirvik, Trondheim SS Kv 533,87 540 69 545 306 533 28 533 69
26 Jon Kristian Ulvin, Trondheim SS 531,79 552 341
27 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V73 530,89 542 121 537 32 529 80 531 237
28 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK 525,47 542 5 527 33 534 341 513 50
29 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V55 525,35 544 183 533 209 529 245
30 Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK   525,28 540 174            
31 Lars Moe Løset, Rindal SS 524,96 534 66 541 332
32 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK 522,89 543 338
33 Kjell Stuland Johansen, Trondhjems PK V65 522,14 548 93 534 317 520 241 509 32
34 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V55 518,78 541 174 516 52
35 Brage Hoff Gardå, Trondhjems PK 518,42 534 3 516 32
36 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK   518,28 552 174 504 52        
37 Thomas Røset, Selbu PK 516,95 534 245
38 Per Martin Marum, Trondhjems PK V73 516,73 547 317 542 338 514 139 494 121
39 Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK V55 516,55 530 5 532 338 509 33    
40 Magnus Uglemsmo, Selbu PK 515,95 533 245
41 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK Menn Jr 514,21 531 237
42 Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondheim SS V55 513,09 527 93 529 338 513 32 509 317
43 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V55 512,14 530 69 517 245 511 69
44 Roar Kjerstadmo, Rindal SS 510,83 522 66
45 Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK   510,08 527 241            
46 Frank Nilsen, Trondhjems PK 508,89 529 338
47 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS Kv 507,54 542 241 493 0
48 Kai Inge Johansen, Støren SSK   505,84 515 5            
49 Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK 503,61 528 2 509 338 498 121
50 Hans-Petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK V65 496,81 508 80 507 121 510 338 483 93
51 Geir Kåre Løvik, Ørland PK   495,93 505 2            
52 Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK 494,95 512 245
53 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK 494,55 527 338 493 237
54 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK Menn Jr 493,89 511 174 494 5 494 28 485 50
55 Kenneth Svinsås, Ørland PK 491,08 501 28
56 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK V55 490,02 503 121
57 Tomas Aarvak, Trondhjems PK   487,30 508 317 494 93 485 80    
58 Hans Martin Langø, Trondhjems PK 487,23 516 317 492 338
59 Gunnar Aske, Trondhjems PK 486,58 506 317
60 Nils Lennart Røen, Rindal SS   483,96 506 332 487 66        
61 Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK V55 483,89 504 338
62 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 483,18 538 174 504 122 432 174
63 Børge Jørgensen-Dahl, Trondhjems PK V73 481,86 535 338 491 93 464 121 466 317
64 Hans Torslett, Bæverdalen PK 478,35 493 172
65 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK Kv 475,21 511 50 477 174 458 122
66 Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK   474,21 491 237            
67 Roger Skaget, Ørland PK 473,93 483 2
68 Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK V55 472,79 493 341
69 Jon Olav Holan, Trondhjems PK   471,55 510 121 457 241        
70 Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv 469,21 486 237
71 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK V55 469,13 491 122 469 174
72 Jon Skrondal, Rindal SS V55 468,83 480 66            
73 Frode Hegge, Støren SSK 467,84 477 5
74 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK V65 461,58 481 317
75 Siv Mariann Aas, Rindal SS Kv V55 461,08 481 332            
76 Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK 459,21 476 237
77 Espen Fiskum, Trondhjems PK 457,89 478 338
78 Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK V55 456,56 499 3 449 5 432 32    
79 Jan Brødreskift, Rindal SS 455,46 506 332 430 66
80 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 454,36 465 50
81 Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv V65 454,21 471 237            
82 Sanimir Handanagic, Trondhjems PK 452,94 465 93
83 Jørgen Hagen Bendiksen, Trondhjems PK 449,79 470 341
84 Idar Moe, Rindal SS V65 445,46 471 66 445 332        
85 Tomas Dørdal Halsetrønning, Orkla PK 443,84 453 5
86 Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK 441,58 461 317
87 Odd Magne Mellemsæter, Oppdal PK V55 438,21 455 237            
88 Kim Holger Mathisen, Trondhjems PK 437,08 454 241
89 Tormod Fremstad, Ørland PK V65 435,44 473 2 413 93
90 Erlend Voll, Oppdal PK   435,21 452 237            
91 Torvald Fagervold Vik, Ørland PK Menn Jr 429,21 446 237
92 Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK V65 425,21 442 237
93 Andréa Birgitte Rosø, Ørland PK Kv 422,08 432 28            
94 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK Menn U16 412,59 499 174 405 174 362 237
95 Håkon Innerdal, Oppdal PK 401,21 418 237
96 Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK   400,89 421 338            
97 Emil Sigurd Skrede Buvarp, Rindal SS 392,83 404 66
98 Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK V65 383,08 400 241
99 Steinar Foss, Meldal PK V55 370,83 382 66            
100 Willy Sundsethaug, Oppdal PK   363,21 380 237