Topp 100 Ranking - Felt Rev - Åpen per 14.okt 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 98,67 100 36 100 50 100 111 100 127
-1 2 Bjørn Wold, Trondhjems PK V60 97,14 100 57 100 183 100 218 100 239
+21 3 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK   96,96 100 97 99 68 97 57 97 80
+7 4 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 96,82 99 50 100 158 100 239 100 267
-1 5 Øystein Wold, Trondhjems PK 96,28 100 22 100 239 100 309 97 158
+13 6 Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK   96,05 100 120 98 57 96 80 96 113
+46 7 Ola Hoel, Oppdal PK 95,98 98 22 99 161 97 80 97 120
+4 8 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 95,74 100 239 98 141 100 267 98 158
+4 9 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 95,00 98 36 98 141 96 158 96 169
-1 10 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK 94,97 100 212 97 80 97 127 98 301
+45 11 Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK 94,57 100 161 97 80 93 22 94 127
-9 12 Thomas Kristensen Rønning, Trondhjems PK   94,34 100 267 100 288 100 365 96 239
-8 13 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 94,32 99 43 98 239 95 158 95 169
+12 14 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 92,87 98 197 95 80 94 113 93 158
-5 15 Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK V50 92,31 96 127 94 57 96 267 95 239
+29 16 Bernt Uttakleiv, Trondhjems PK V50 92,31 97 57 97 80 96 141
-10 17 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK 91,59 99 80 93 141 92 120 92 197
-12 18 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 91,48 95 141 97 218 93 169 94 267
+25 19 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK 90,95 94 158 95 218 92 80 93 141
+20 20 Roar Holden, Trondhjems PK V50 90,74 96 141 93 57 90 36 90 127
+69 21 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   90,16 95 80 94 50 94 127    
-7 22 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 90,14 94 57 93 218 92 169 93 239
ny 23 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK 89,88 97 57 92 50 92 80
-7 24 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK   89,86 96 267 92 80 93 218 89 113
-2 25 Jørgen Dybsland Olsen, Hitra PK 88,77 97 80 97 197
+13 26 Jørgen Andersen, Trondhjems PK V60 87,74 98 218 91 127 89 239 85 197
+15 27 Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK   87,66 100 288 91 158 89 267 88 330
+8 28 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 87,55 95 80 88 36 88 50 84 113
-8 29 Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv V60 87,18 95 147 93 134 92 113 77 80
-8 30 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 86,14 91 80 89 169 86 36 85 113
-11 31 Knut Harald Horgen, Trondhjems PK V60 85,76 98 197
- 32 Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK V50 84,87 87 36 89 158 90 288 87 267
+16 33 Morten Haagenstad, Trondhjems PK   84,83 93 267 88 57 88 288 86 239
+32 34 Arne Aarnes, Hitra PK 84,34 94 164 90 68
-2 35 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK V60 84,05 89 57 90 127 84 120 79 43
-20 36 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK Menn Jr 83,62 95 113 90 80 92 197 67 238
-2 37 Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK Menn Jr 83,27 94 158 87 197 82 80 78 113
ny 38 Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK V50 82,35 93 267 84 36 82 158 80 80
-12 39 Sidney George Phillips, Viking PK og RK V60 82,32 87 57 88 158 82 141 83 218
-26 40 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK V50 82,20 96 80 87 309
-11 41 Bernt Johan Noodt, Trondhjems PK V50 81,68 100 288 92 80 83 197 64 183
-34 42 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK   81,21 91 218 89 158        
-5 43 Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK V70 80,88 89 57 87 158 81 50
-7 44 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 80,46 85 80 84 113 84 169 75 50
+19 45 Ståle Nordeng, Trondhjems PK V50 79,71 92 288 85 267 84 239 77 330
+4 46 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK Menn Jr 79,16 87 80 82 36 78 169 77 113
-19 47 Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK V60 78,85 87 57 87 134 78 147 72 113
-14 48 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 78,59 85 169 85 267 81 158 76 113
ny 49 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK Menn U14 77,96 90 80 81 113 74 50 73 169
+12 50 Thommy Dypdahl Bangsund, Trondhjems PK 77,05 84 288 85 365 79 57 76 239
+12 51 Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK   76,01 83 141 79 80 77 158 76 288
-21 52 Fredrik Adolfsen, Trondhjems PK 75,53 96 239 83 218 68 22 66 183
+19 53 Stina-Maria Aune, Trondhjems PK Kv 75,50 87 80 76 36 77 169 70 183
ny 54 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 74,58 84 218 79 197 73 80 75 239
+39 55 Hans-petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK V60 74,21 88 288 79 218 77 183 70 330
+5 56 Tore Thyholt, Trondhjems PK V60 73,98 88 57 76 158
-11 57 Geir Hoff, Trondhjems PK V60 73,98 90 288 81 267 69 57 68 141
+16 58 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg, Agdenes PK V60 73,78 84 57 75 113 75 169 68 36
-7 59 Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK 73,52 92 288 76 267 72 218 70 158
+15 60 Arne Årvåg, Trondhjems PK V50 73,25 81 141 73 22 72 57 74 218
ny 61 Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK V70 72,93 85 267 75 141 75 158 67 22
-5 62 Cecilie Silderen Kirkhaug, Trondhjems PK Kv 72,48 86 288 74 57 78 330 68 309
ny 63 Dagfinn Krog, Trondhjems PK   72,39 84 183            
-9 64 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 72,37 88 288 77 365 71 158 70 183
-6 65 Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK 72,23 78 158 78 330 75 218 69 22
ny 66 Kjetil Godtland, Oppdal PK Menn Jr 72,08 82 80            
-13 67 Gudmund Koran, Trondhjems PK V60 72,02 82 57 78 141
ny 68 Morten Bjørsvik, Trondhjems PK 71,76 82 57
+11 69 Tomas Aarvak, Trondhjems PK   71,61 84 183 78 197 76 330 66 365
-52 70 Asle Kolstad, Trondhjems PK 71,23 87 330 76 141
-28 71 Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK 71,05 79 127 78 197 72 80
ny 72 Roar Kjerstadsmo, Rindal SS   70,75 78 113 75 80 71 127 66 50
+9 73 Terje Ofstad, Trondhjems PK V60 70,21 73 57 76 288 74 267 71 141
-49 74 Terje Buseth, Kotsøy PK V50 70,08 80 80
-2 75 Jan Husby, Trondhjems PK V60 69,67 74 141 74 158 76 288 65 22
-47 76 Hans Martin, Trondhjems PK V70 69,54 89 365 71 22 68 183
+15 77 Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK 69,30 78 197 73 141 71 239 69 288
-8 78 Stig Kristoffersen, Trondhjems PK   68,70 76 57 74 288 70 158 67 239
+10 79 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 68,56 90 80 87 113 59 50 47 301
ny 80 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 68,33 78 80 73 50
ny 81 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK   68,14 79 127 73 169 69 80 61 113
-11 82 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 67,99 76 267 74 288 70 158 68 183
-18 83 Ingfrid Vevik, Trondhjems PK Kv V50 67,87 93 267 70 218 62 239
ny 84 Joakim Hellebø Knutsen, Trondhjems PK   67,87 82 288            
ny 85 Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK 67,20 83 267 79 218 69 80 51 183
+2 86 Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK V50 67,18 78 80
+8 87 Ketil Nilsen, Trondhjems PK   66,58 79 158 72 267 67 218 64 239
ny 88 Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv Jr 66,18 77 80
ny 88 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK 66,18 77 80
-42 90 Ragnar Thyholt, Trondhjems PK V50 64,98 78 57 70 267 66 239    
ny 91 Kjetil Flaa Rødsjø, Ørland PK 64,91 75 36
ny 92 Odd Johannessen, Trondhjems PK V50 64,77 68 43 68 50 66 127 64 158
ny 93 Marius Røvik Helstad, Trondhjems PK   63,94 74 183 72 218 63 288 62 239
ny 94 Johan Martin Heier, Oppdal PK V50 63,64 75 113
-2 95 Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK 62,58 72 50
ny 96 Leif Johnny Rød, Oppdal PK V60 62,01 75 113 65 80        
+3 97 Espen Wettergreen Moseng, Trondhjems PK 61,39 73 365 65 127 65 309 60 218
ny 98 Johnny Voll, Oppdal PK 61,17 71 127 64 22 63 161
-39 99 Christer Kristensen Rønning, Trondhjems PK   61,05 74 267 74 365 61 183 53 218
-23 100 Tore Egil Halse, Storm SS   60,94 82 80 56 183