Topp 100 Ranking - Felt Fin - Åpen per 12.jan 2019
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 97,42 100 49 100 161 100 169 98 126
- 2 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondheim SS 96,92 100 90 100 91 100 112 96 231
- 3 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK   96,84 100 90 100 187 99 140 98 169
- 4 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 96,52 100 140 100 161 100 259 100 287
- 5 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondheim SS 95,22 100 63 100 217 99 203 91 90
- 6 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK Menn Jr 94,97 100 112 100 203 97 251 97 287
- 7 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 94,36 100 273 98 169 97 147 94 91
- 8 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK 93,98 100 161 97 169 99 287 94 259
- 9 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   93,63 100 126 98 302 96 217 94 169
- 10 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK 92,80 100 201 96 217 95 259 93 126
- 11 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondheim SS 92,75 100 203 98 187 96 169 91 287
- 12 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V73 92,56 99 231 96 169 93 133 92 91
- 13 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK 91,93 100 147 98 169 94 140
- 14 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK 91,88 100 287 100 302 97 169
- 15 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK   91,52 97 203 96 231 94 169 93 287
- 16 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 91,12 96 140 95 203 95 287 91 169
- 17 Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK 90,40 97 251 95 210 92 169 90 112
- 18 Ola Hoel, Oppdal PK   89,71 94 112 96 251 91 169 91 287
- 19 Roger Vik, Ørland PK 89,52 98 302 92 169 93 231 90 217
- 20 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 89,30 96 161 95 169 90 259 88 140
- 21 Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK V50 89,22 96 169 93 259 91 147 90 273
- 22 Bernt Uttakleiv, Trondhjems PK V50 88,76 100 231 96 169
- 23 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V55 88,71 97 217 92 147 91 231 89 273
- 24 Bernt Johan Noodt, Trondhjems PK V50 87,56 97 287 93 169 91 147    
- 25 Rune Kristian Hansen, Ørland PK V55 87,37 93 126 89 133 90 259 87 91
- 26 Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK 87,28 98 210 94 133
- 27 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 87,22 96 203 95 169 90 287    
- 28 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK 87,16 96 169 96 302 88 126
- 29 Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK V50 86,89 96 287 92 169 92 203
- 30 Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK   86,71 100 63 87 91 85 133 81 112
- 31 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK 86,30 99 231
- 32 Stina-Maria Aune, Trondhjems PK Kv 86,29 91 91 93 287 89 259 88 273
- 33 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 86,14 99 161 90 126        
- 34 Roar Hembre, Trondheim SS V55 86,13 98 169 93 259
- 35 Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK V60 86,04 100 302 93 259
- 36 Jon Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK   85,85 95 169 96 287        
- 37 Dagfinn Krog, Trondhjems PK 85,60 96 91
- 38 Frode Løfaldli, Trondhjems PK 85,39 94 169 92 217 90 231
- 39 Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK   84,90 96 140            
- 40 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK V60 83,95 93 231 86 147 84 63 84 210
- 41 Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv V60 83,62 94 224 87 161 88 237 78 169
- 42 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK V50 83,32 95 169            
- 43 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 83,31 96 140 87 90 84 169 76 201
- 44 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK V50 82,24 96 302
- 45 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK Menn Jr 81,26 94 169 86 217 79 126 79 259
- 46 Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK 80,62 92 63 81 147 80 231 80 217
- 47 Tomas Aarvak, Trondhjems PK 80,14 84 63 82 91 84 273 83 287
- 48 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK   79,80 87 217 88 259 84 169    
- 49 Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK 79,78 87 112 86 231 81 273 76 63
- 50 Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK 79,70 93 231
- 51 Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK Menn Jr 79,60 92 147 89 169 76 126 73 287
- 52 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V73 78,45 85 147 85 273 82 203 77 259
- 53 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK 78,42 90 169
- 54 Jim Frode Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK   78,27 90 63 82 169 78 273 77 287
- 55 Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK 78,05 91 287 84 169
- 56 Dag Rune Rømma, Storm SS V50 77,97 90 169 85 273
- 57 Hans-Petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK V60 76,93 87 63 83 273 74 91 73 112
- 58 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 76,60 88 169 85 287
- 59 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK Menn U14 76,43 91 169 80 140 75 203 70 90
- 60 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondheim SS   75,80 87 147 88 231 73 273    
- 61 Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK 75,63 82 231 81 187 75 91 73 49
- 62 Knut Harald Horgen, Trondhjems PK V60 75,58 89 287
- 62 Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK V50 75,58 89 287            
- 64 Jørgen Andersen, Trondhjems PK V60 75,44 86 287 85 231
- 65 Kim Holger Mathisen, Trondhjems PK 74,43 84 63 78 231 74 147 71 112
- 66 Elise Nygård, Trondheim SS Kv 74,16 84 63            
- 67 Marius Røvik Helstad, Trondhjems PK 74,00 83 63 86 287 80 112 59 273
- 68 Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus PK 73,91 85 231 81 217 72 140 71 273
- 69 Erlend Voll, Oppdal PK   73,49 86 112 78 169 72 203 70 217
- 70 Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK 73,27 82 91 81 187
- 71 Torjus Haukvik, Trondhjems PK 72,86 83 63
- 72 Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK   72,68 86 287            
- 73 Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK V70 72,50 89 231 74 140
- 74 Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv Jr 71,62 87 203 81 287 67 169
- 75 Brage Hoff Gardå, Trondhjems PK   71,56 82 63            
- 76 Sebastian Stabrun Skjetne, Trondhjems PK 71,43 84 217
- 77 Torvald Fagervold Vik, Ørland PK Menn Jr 71,16 84 203
- 78 Trond Damhaug, Rissa PK V50 69,70 89 287 72 315        
- 79 Lars Snoen, Meldal PK V50 69,62 81 169
- 79 Terje Buseth, Kotsøy PK V50 69,62 81 169
- 81 Halgeir Græsli, Selbu PK   69,58 81 147            
- 82 Willy Sundsethaug, Oppdal PK V50 68,92 81 203 75 251 72 217
- 83 Gunn Kleiven Skaug, Trondhjems PK Kv 68,53 79 63 73 91
- 84 Johnny Voll, Oppdal PK   68,33 85 112 80 203 69 251 53 217
- 85 Ove Bø, Trondhjems PK V60 67,30 81 147 73 273
- 86 Odd Magne Mellemsæter, Oppdal PK V50 66,45 79 112 70 203 66 210 63 169
- 87 Kathrine Brandhaug, Viking PK og RK Kv 65,85 89 147 65 187 61 112 59 217
- 88 Kjetil Godtland, Oppdal PK Menn Jr 64,72 77 169
- 89 Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK V60 63,98 78 287
- 90 Jostein Engesmo, Støren SSK V60 63,67 78 187 67 49 68 217 56 364
- 91 Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK V70 63,38 71 91 71 112
- 92 Idar Moe, Rindal SS V60 63,38 77 169 69 287 62 203 60 217
- 93 Anders Ingebrigtsen, Orkla PK   62,72 75 169            
- 94 Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK 62,38 73 126 71 302
- 95 Oddbjørn Hayrettin Bjørkeng, Trondhjems PK 62,20 73 91
- 96 Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK V50 62,11 73 133            
- 97 Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK 61,08 75 287
- 98 Rune Bernhard Haarberg, Agdenes PK 60,99 73 126 67 259
- 99 Tomas Dørdal Halsetrønning, Orkla PK   60,59 79 63 65 90 50 49    
- 100 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK Kv 60,52 68 203 66 187 58 49 59 140