Topp 100 Ranking - Felt Fin - Åpen per 14.okt 2018
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+30 1 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK 98,32 100 0 100 97 99 50 98 79
+3 2 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv 98,02 100 71 100 79 98 36 99 113
-1 3 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 98,00 100 50 100 71 100 169 100 197
+55 4 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK 96,77 100 0 100 22 96 141 94 50
+4 5 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK Menn Jr 96,45 100 22 100 113 97 161 97 197
-5 6 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 95,94 100 113 98 97 100 309 96 79
+3 7 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK 95,83 100 183 98 79 97 57 94 50
+3 8 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK 95,45 100 71 97 79 99 197 94 169
+17 9 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   95,11 100 36 98 212 96 127 94 79
-6 10 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 94,64 99 141 96 79 100 330 93 43
-4 11 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK 94,33 100 127 99 113 91 0 94 197
+2 12 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK   94,28 100 111 96 127 95 169 93 36
-10 13 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK 94,27 97 113 100 301 96 141 94 79
ny 14 Arild Foros, Kotsøy PK 93,41 100 57 98 79 94 50
+18 15 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK   93,36 100 197 100 212 97 79    
-3 16 Håvard Hoff, Ørland PK 92,60 96 50 95 113 95 197 91 79
+1 17 Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK 91,88 97 161 95 120 92 79 90 22
+52 18 Ola Hoel, Oppdal PK   91,19 94 22 96 161 91 79 91 197
+8 19 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 91,00 98 212 92 79 93 141 90 127
- 20 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 90,78 96 71 95 79 90 169 88 50
-6 21 Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK V50 90,69 96 79 93 169 91 57 90 183
+20 22 Bernt Uttakleiv, Trondhjems PK V50 90,24 100 141 96 79
-4 23 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 90,19 97 127 92 57 91 141 89 183
-18 24 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 89,51 93 36 95 309 89 43 90 169
+36 25 Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK 88,76 98 120 94 43
-5 26 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 88,70 96 113 95 79 90 197
+8 27 Viggo Olden, Ørland PK   88,64 96 79 96 212 88 36    
+34 28 Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK V50 88,37 96 197 92 79 92 113
-21 29 Eldar Normann Danielsen, Trondhjems PK 87,78 99 141
-14 30 Helge Olden, Ørland PK V60 87,62 99 71 90 36        
-7 31 Roar Hembre, Trondhjems PK V50 87,61 98 79 93 169
+46 32 Pål Jarle Talmo, Ørland PK V60 87,52 100 212 93 169
+12 33 Jon Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK   87,33 95 79 96 197        
ny 34 Frode Løfaldli, Trondhjems PK 86,87 94 79 92 127 90 141
+12 35 Håvard Larsen, Rissa PK 86,38 96 50
-7 36 Stina-Maria Aune, Trondhjems PK Kv 85,79 93 197 89 169 88 183 84 79
+14 37 Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv V60 85,10 94 134 87 71 88 147 78 79
-16 38 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK V50 85,06 95 79 93 309
ny 39 Thea Mari Hovin Landsem, Støren SSK Kv U16 84,79 96 50 87 0 84 79 76 111
-1 40 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK V60 84,39 93 141 86 57 84 120 81 43
+51 41 Jostein Utstrand, Ørland PK V50 83,72 96 212
+25 42 Bernt Johan Noodt, Trondhjems PK V50 83,58 97 197 93 79 91 57 64 330
-31 43 Jan Tore Trøan, Trondhjems PK 83,00 87 22 86 141 87 309 86 330
-19 44 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK Menn Jr 82,74 94 79 86 127 79 36 79 169
+15 45 Terje Myhre, Trondhjems PK   81,18 93 141            
ny 46 Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK Menn Jr 81,08 92 57 89 79 76 36 73 197
-13 47 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 79,93 85 57 85 183 82 113 77 169
-7 48 Einar Morten Landsem, Støren SSK   79,90 90 79            
+31 49 Frank Nordgaard, Trondhjems PK 79,81 85 43 81 22 83 183 75 36
-27 50 Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK 79,53 91 197 84 79
-8 51 Dag Rune Rømma, Storm SS V50 79,45 90 79 85 183        
+6 52 Hans Carsten Bøe, Trondhjems PK V50 79,16 87 57 88 141 82 365 73 183
+23 53 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK 79,08 87 127 88 169 84 79 69 323
ny 54 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr 78,08 88 79 85 197        
+18 55 John Sverre Aas, Støren SSK Menn U14 77,91 91 79 80 50 75 113 70 0
-24 56 Knut Harald Horgen, Trondhjems PK V60 77,06 89 197
-20 57 Jørgen Andersen, Trondhjems PK V60 76,92 86 197 85 141        
+8 58 Danilo Rolf Fritzsche Kaulfuss, Melhus PK 75,97 85 141 81 127 72 50 77 365
ny 59 Andreas Kiltvik, Selbu PK 75,62 81 57 80 141 80 127
ny 60 Erlend Voll, Oppdal PK   74,97 86 22 78 79 72 113 70 127
-44 61 Elin Leirvik, Trondhjems PK Kv 74,46 92 330 88 365 66 183
+19 62 Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK 74,16 86 197
+19 63 Tomas Aarvak, Trondhjems PK   74,03 84 183 83 197        
-14 64 Øivind Isdahl, Trondhjems PK V70 73,98 89 141 74 50
-17 65 Bjørn Teigseth, Trondhjems PK V50 73,96 96 309 73 43 73 330
-30 66 Fredrik Adolfsen, Trondhjems PK   73,88 88 330            
ny 67 Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK 73,35 82 79 78 183 77 197
-12 68 Heidi Bjerke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv Jr 73,10 87 113 81 197 67 79
ny 69 Sebastian Stabrun Skjetne, Trondhjems PK   72,91 84 127            
+27 70 Torvald Fagervold Vik, Ørland PK Menn Jr 72,64 84 113
-17 71 Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK 72,11 82 141 81 97 74 365 64 197
-19 72 Trond Damhaug, Rissa PK V50 71,18 89 197 72 225        
+27 73 Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK V50 71,10 81 97 81 365
-28 74 Terje Buseth, Kotsøy PK V50 71,10 81 79
ny 74 Lars Snoen, Meldal PK V50 71,10 81 79            
ny 76 Halgeir Græsli, Selbu PK 71,06 81 57
ny 77 Willy Sundsethaug, Oppdal PK V50 70,40 81 113 75 161 72 127
+13 78 Marius Røvik Helstad, Trondhjems PK   69,84 86 197 80 22 66 330 59 183
ny 79 Johnny Voll, Oppdal PK 69,81 85 22 80 113 69 161 53 127
ny 80 Ove Bø, Trondhjems PK V60 68,78 81 57 73 183
ny 81 Odd Magne Mellemsæter, Oppdal PK V50 67,93 79 22 70 113 66 120 63 79
+12 82 Hans-petter Bruce Ulven, Trondhjems PK V60 67,70 83 183 73 22 74 330 56 365
ny 83 Kathrine Brandhaug, Viking PK og RK Kv 67,33 89 57 65 97 61 22 59 127
-5 84 Anders Ingebrigtsen, Orkla PK   66,49 75 79 75 330 71 365    
ny 85 Kjetil Godtland, Oppdal PK Menn Jr 66,20 77 79
-37 86 Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK V50 66,01 89 197 74 365 58 330
-30 87 Yngve Lund Bråthen, Trondhjems PK V50 65,80 82 365 71 330 70 309    
-13 88 Arvid Martin Øiamo, Oppdal PK V60 65,46 78 197
ny 89 Idar Moe, Rindal SS V60 64,85 77 79 69 197 62 113 60 127
-7 90 Arne Johan Ervik, Ørland PK   63,86 73 36 71 212        
-17 91 Øystein Gullseth, Trondhjems PK V50 63,82 75 330 69 183 68 309 62 365
ny 92 Kim Holger Mathisen, Trondhjems PK 62,74 78 141 74 57 71 22 35 183
-25 93 Yngve Rolseth, Trondhjems PK   62,56 75 197            
ny 94 Rune Bernhard Haarberg, Agdenes PK 62,47 73 36 67 169
-9 95 Bjørn Kristian Haarberg, Agdenes PK V60 61,75 82 57 66 113 60 141 45 36
ny 96 Birger Berg, Trondhjems PK V70 61,34 71 22            
-20 97 Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK V60 61,13 69 365 63 22 64 225 60 57
-11 98 Maja Skrøvseth Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv U12 60,48 74 197 64 79
ny 99 Ragna Marie Folstad, Støren SSK Kv 60,25 68 113 66 97 59 50 54 111
-36 100 Einar Samstad, Kotsøy PK V70 59,30 70 79