Adelskalender 2018 pr 6.august 2018
pl. Felt-øvelser poeng 42 skyttere -4
diff. 17 pl.   klasse diff. 17 diff Sum Felt Fin Felt Grov Felt Mil Felt Rev
- 1 Arild Inge Wollan, Støren SSK V50 - 400 100 100 100 100
-0 1 Jan Arild Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK - 0 400 100 100 100 100
+2 3 Morten Antonsen, Ørland PK   -1 3,9 396,1 98 100 98 100
- 4 Bjørn Martin Bruun, Trondhjems PK V50 -2 0,6 395,5 98 100 100 98
- 5 Britt Elena Wollan, Støren SSK Kv -3 1,2 394,3 100 100 94 100
+3 6 Bjørn Harald Vik, Ørland PK V50 -1 3 391,3 95 98 100 98
+9 7 Stig Arne Haugen, Trondhjems PK +13 0,7 390,6 96 100 94 100
-1 8 Rune Kimo, Rissa PK -7 1,4 389,2 100 97 93 99
-6 9 Bjørn Anton Jakobsen, Trondhjems PK V70 -10 0,1 389,1 99 97 96 97
+7 10 Bjørnar Elgsæther, Støren SSK +17 0,5 388,6 98 91 100 100
-3 11 Rune Kristian Hansen, Trondhjems PK V50 -6 0 388,6 90 100 100 98
+2 12 Bernt Uttakleiv, Trondhjems PK V50 +6 1,2 387,4 100 93 97 97
+18 13 Kjetil Forren, Oppdal PK +35 2,1 385,3 97 91 98 100
-2 14 Stian Aleksander Andersen, Trondhjems PK -1 2,6 382,7 100 92 94 96
-4 15 Magne Granøien, Støren SSK   -5 2,4 380,3 96 96 93 95
+5 16 Roger Vik, Ørland PK V50 +8 2,5 377,8 98 95 94 91
ny 17 Fredrik Berg Forren, Oppdal PK Menn Jr ny 2,3 375,5 97 96 90 92
+5 18 Terje Fallmyr, Rissa PK V50 +8 0,4 375,1 96 100 91 88
-1 19 Kenneth Pedersen Hopstad, Støren SSK +2 1,2 373,9 100 94 85 95
ny 20 Geir Atle Småvik, Trondhjems PK V50 ny 4 369,9 96 92 89 93
ny 21 Frode Knutsen, Trondhjems PK V50 ny 0,2 369,7 95 96 82 96
+6 22 Roar Haugan, Støren SSK +12 1,1 368,6 100 93 80 95
+7 23 Ola Hoel, Oppdal PK +12 2,7 365,9 96 92 80 99
-9 24 Gunnar Terje Olaussen, Melhus PK V60 -29 15 350,9 97 87 82 85
-13 25 Hans Johansen, Trondhjems PK V70 -33 0,6 350,3 85 80 93 93
-1 26 Ola Todal, Trondhjems PK V60 -14 1,7 348,6 93 85 82 90
ny 27 Eirik Myrhaug, Trondhjems PK Menn Jr ny 0,8 347,8 88 86 89 84
ny 28 Oliver Tobias Aas, Ørland PK Menn Jr ny 1,2 346,6 94 90 76 87
-9 29 Stig Eriksen, Trondhjems PK V50 -30 6,3 340,3 89 74 88 89
+10 30 Anders Hernes, Ørland PK   +47 2,1 338,2 100 93 69 77
+2 31 Astrid Johanne Skancke Øiamo, Oppdal PK Kv V60 -5 1,9 336,3 94 72 75 95
ny 32 Toralf Mjøen, Oppdal PK V50 ny 0,3 336 96 81 81 78
+1 33 Tore Kristian Rothaug, Trondhjems PK   -4 8,8 327,2 86 70 87 83
ny 34 Jørgen Vik, Ørland PK Menn Jr ny 2,1 325,1 89 85 57 94
-11 35 Øyvind Kimo, Rissa PK -41 0,6 324,5 91 91 64 79
+3 36 Marius Røvik Helstad, Trondhjems PK   +16 1,3 323,2 86 84 79 74
+6 37 Hans Christian Granhus, Trondhjems PK +39 2,1 321,1 82 91 70 78
ny 38 Tomas Dahl, Ørland PK ny 1,1 320 88 92 62 79
ny 39 Obelix Barbala, Trondhjems PK   ny 9,6 310,4 82 49 96 83
ny 40 Thomas Vikan Strøm, Viking PK og RK V50 ny 7,1 303,3 81 83 76 63
+4 41 Roar Troset Larsen, Trondhjems PK V60 +9 70,5 232,8 64 65 55 49
ny 42 Erland Johansen, Trondhjems PK   ny 50,2 182,6 52 34 58 39