50 beste i VM Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager per 13.juli 2020
pl sum Navn, Klubb kl Dato Stat. Sted Arrangør
1 571 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 02.feb.20 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
2 556 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 11.jan.20 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
3 555 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   06.okt.19   Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
4 552 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK 02.feb.20 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
4 552 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 06.okt.19 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
4 552 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK   02.feb.20   Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
7 549 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK 27.okt.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
7 549 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 07.des.19 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
9 547 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 09.feb.20   Skytterhallen Molde PK
10 545 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 16.jul.19 WC Suhl ISSF
10 545 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK 02.feb.20 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
12 543 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK   07.des.19   Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
13 541 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 07.des.19 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
13 541 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK 09.feb.20 Skytterhallen Molde PK
13 541 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL   02.feb.20   Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
13 541 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 11.jan.20 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
13 541 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 27.okt.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
18 540 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK   06.okt.19   Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
19 538 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK V65 09.feb.20 Skytterhallen Molde PK
20 537 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK V55 07.des.19 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
20 537 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK   11.jan.20   Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
20 537 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 19.jan.20 Vestneshallen Vestnes PK
23 536 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 02.feb.20 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
24 535 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK V55 27.okt.19   Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
25 534 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK 06.okt.19 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
25 534 Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK 27.okt.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
27 533 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 15.sep.19 EM Bologna ESC
27 533 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 27.okt.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
27 533 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK 19.jan.20 Vestneshallen Vestnes PK
27 533 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK   27.okt.19   Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
27 533 Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK 02.feb.20 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
27 533 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK 27.okt.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
33 530 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK   02.feb.20   Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
33 530 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL 27.okt.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
35 529 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK 27.okt.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
36 528 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 07.des.19   Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
37 527 Idar Moen, Aukra PK 21.sep.19 Skytterstadion Aukra PK
37 527 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 09.feb.20 Skytterhallen Molde PK
37 527 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 19.jan.20   Vestneshallen Vestnes PK
40 526 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK 11.jan.20 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
41 523 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK 27.okt.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
42 522 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 11.jan.20   Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
43 520 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK 11.jan.20 Giske Idrettshall Vigra og Valderøy PK
43 520 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 27.okt.19 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
45 518 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK   06.okt.19   Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
45 518 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK V55 02.feb.20 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
47 517 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK 29.sep.19 Bjørnehaugen Kristiansund PK
48 516 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK   27.okt.19   Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
49 514 Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK 02.feb.20 Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK
50 513 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 06.okt.19 Bollitun Eide og Fræna PK
50 513 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 27.okt.19   Ørsta Kulturhus Ørsta/Volda PK