50 beste i Hurtig Fin kl. Åpen siste 365 dager |
per 26.mars 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pl |
sum |
Navn, Klubb |
kl |
Dato |
Stat. |
Sted |
Arrangør |
1 |
577 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
17.des.23 |
|
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
2 |
575 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
13.feb.24 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
3 |
572 |
Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
02.okt.23 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
4 |
571 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal SSK |
|
12.mar.24 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
5 |
571 |
Harald Strømmegjerde, Sunndal SSK |
|
16.jan.24 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
6 |
566 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
|
04.des.23 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
7 |
566 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
17.okt.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
8 |
564 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
14.nov.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
9 |
563 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
02.okt.23 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
10 |
561 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
16.jan.24 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
11 |
561 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
06.nov.23 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
12 |
560 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
05.feb.24 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
13 |
560 |
Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
04.des.23 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
14 |
559 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
|
11.mar.24 |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
15 |
558 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
|
08.jan.24 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
16 |
556 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund SS |
|
24.mar.24 |
|
Bjørnehaugen |
Kristiansund SS |
17 |
556 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
17.okt.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
18 |
555 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
17.okt.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
19 |
554 |
Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
17.des.23 |
|
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
20 |
554 |
Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
14.nov.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
21 |
548 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
|
05.feb.24 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
22 |
548 |
Jon Ørsund, Sunndal SSK |
|
08.jan.24 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
23 |
548 |
Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal SSK |
|
11.des.23 |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
24 |
542 |
Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
17.des.23 |
|
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
25 |
542 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund SS |
|
04.des.23 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
26 |
540 |
Frank Istad, Kristiansund SS |
|
17.des.23 |
|
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
27 |
538 |
Roger Ulstein, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
12.mar.24 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
28 |
538 |
Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
17.okt.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
29 |
535 |
Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK |
|
17.okt.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
30 |
533 |
Roger Ulstein, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
13.feb.24 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
31 |
532 |
Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal SSK |
|
30.okt.23 |
|
Støren Skytesenter |
Støren SSK |
32 |
530 |
Andreas Torheim, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
02.okt.23 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
33 |
529 |
Rune Amundø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
14.nov.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
34 |
529 |
Ronny Bergmann Stokke, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
17.okt.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
35 |
522 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V65 |
02.okt.23 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
36 |
517 |
Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK |
|
02.okt.23 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
37 |
516 |
Nils-Henrik Synnes, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
16.jan.24 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
38 |
511 |
Rune Amundø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
17.des.23 |
|
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
39 |
511 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V65 |
14.nov.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
40 |
510 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V65 |
06.nov.23 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
41 |
509 |
Oddmund Ivar Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V55 |
17.des.23 |
|
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
42 |
505 |
Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
13.feb.24 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
43 |
505 |
Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK |
V55 |
17.okt.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
44 |
504 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V65 |
05.feb.24 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
45 |
500 |
Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V55 |
17.des.23 |
|
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
46 |
499 |
Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
V65 |
16.jan.24 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
47 |
499 |
Rune Amundø, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
17.okt.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
48 |
496 |
Ronny Bergmann Stokke, Ørsta/Volda PK |
|
17.des.23 |
|
Ørsta Kulturhus |
Ørsta/Volda PK |
49 |
496 |
Nils-Henrik Synnes, Vigra og Valderøy PK |
|
14.nov.23 |
|
Giske idrettshall |
Vigra og Valderøy PK |
50 |
495 |
Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK |
V65 |
04.des.23 |
|
Bollitun |
Eide og Fræna PK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|