Topp 100 Ranking - VM Fin - Åpen per 13.jul 2020
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 550,80 571 162 556 184 555 281 549 219
+2 2 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK 533,56 549 260 543 219 540 281 533 176
+7 3 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK   531,10 541 184 541 219 537 176 533 260
-1 4 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK 528,67 552 162
+3 5 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 528,65 547 155 536 162 527 176 528 219
+9 6 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK   528,03 552 162 537 184 533 260    
-2 7 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 524,76 552 281
+8 8 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK 521,15 545 162 534 281 526 184 506 176
+4 9 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK   519,01 541 155 530 162 523 260    
+2 10 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK V55 516,98 537 219 535 260 518 162
+8 11 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL 516,56 541 162 530 260
ny 12 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK V65 514,90 538 155            
-4 13 Kirstin Dorothea Jensen, Kristiansund PK Kv Jr 514,20 545 363 533 302 513 260
+15 14 Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK 509,67 533 162
-1 15 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK   502,63 533 260 512 219        
+4 16 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK 502,45 529 260
+6 17 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 501,48 527 155 511 219 503 162 492 288
- 18 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK   500,24 520 184 516 260 503 219 493 281
+3 19 Idar Moen, Aukra PK 499,27 527 296
+1 20 Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK 495,71 534 260 514 162 486 184 478 281
-4 21 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK V55 485,99 510 260 504 288        
ny 22 Andreas Mørland, Molde PK V55 483,90 507 155
+3 23 Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK 483,76 511 281
+1 24 Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 481,67 500 281 496 162 485 219 476 260
+3 25 Levi Hjertvikrem, Aukra PK 481,27 509 296
+5 26 Øystein Hjelseng Feie, Sula SSK 475,45 502 260
+3 27 Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK   474,67 498 162            
ny 27 Bjørn Karlsen, Kristiansund PK 474,67 498 162
+8 29 Roger Ulstein, Vigra og Valderøy PK 471,76 499 281
+2 30 Angell Olav Owesen Røren, Ørsta/Volda PK   471,45 498 260            
+3 31 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK V55 468,76 496 281
+4 32 Rolf Kristian Johansen, Kristiansund PK V55 467,67 492 219 484 288
ny 33 Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK   459,67 483 162            
+9 34 Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK V55 454,99 478 281 471 176
+9 35 Oddmund Ivar Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK V55 454,36 489 260 465 162 447 184
+15 36 Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK   453,21 477 176            
+4 37 Aleksander Nerbø, Aukra PK 452,27 480 296
+9 38 Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK V65 451,98 469 155 473 288 461 162 432 219
+10 39 Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Sula SSK   451,45 478 260            
-7 40 Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK 450,45 477 260
-3 41 Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK V55 446,24 484 219 445 162
-36 42 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V65 443,21 467 176            
ny 43 Asle Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK 442,95 467 184
+2 44 Rune Amundø, Sula SSK 438,07 487 219 436 260 431 184
ny 45 Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL V55 437,67 461 162            
+25 46 Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK V65 431,67 455 162
+5 47 Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK 419,76 447 281
+9 48 Karl Ludvik Muri, Molde PK   407,80 433 219            
+17 49 Bjørnar Sivertsen, Molde PK 405,45 432 260
+29 50 Karstein Paul Eiken, Hjørungavåg PK V55 403,95 428 184
+12 51 Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK   400,76 466 219 424 162 350 219    
+15 52 Ove Magne Kolgrov, Hjørungavåg PK 399,45 426 260
+11 53 Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK V65 385,31 408 162 398 184
-1 54 Leiv Audun Grasdal, Molde PK V65 383,80 409 219            
ny 55 Egil Åslid, Ørsta/Volda PK V65 380,67 404 162
+14 56 Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 376,36 410 184 382 281
ny 57 Bjørn Ola Korsnes, Kristiansund PK V65 375,67 399 162            
+7 58 Oddgeir Johan Lygre Haugen, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 366,86 390 184 383 281
ny 59 Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK 363,95 388 184
ny 60 Kjetil Danielsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   357,95 382 184            
+7 61 Kai Vidar Farstad, Molde PK 322,80 348 219
+16 62 Miroslaw Jozef Gornowicz, Eide og Fræna PK 320,76 348 281
+17 63 Neelesh Sateesh Kasbekar, Molde PK   310,80 336 219            
+13 64 Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK 305,88 336 219 313 184
+16 65 Tonny Bugge, Molde PK 305,80 331 219
+20 66 Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK V73 182,53 210 288            
+18 67 Janis Lapickis-canders, Molde PK Menn Jr 178,45 205 260
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####