Topp 100 Ranking - Hurtig Fin - Åpen per 13.jul 2020
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+2 1 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 554,05 567 268 563 240 559 148 558 281
-1 2 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 553,51 572 15
-1 3 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK   548,13 571 148            
+3 4 Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK 534,92 550 268 543 148 542 281 535 225
- 5 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 533,76 561 281
+2 6 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK   529,41 547 225 538 240 537 281 526 177
+3 7 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 527,01 540 225 536 148 535 268 526 240
+1 8 Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK 523,31 548 225 543 268 518 148
+2 9 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL   519,89 545 225 532 177        
+14 10 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK V55 517,31 545 15 522 240
+5 11 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK Menn U16 516,68 545 314
+3 12 Erlend Sporstøl Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK   504,60 530 225            
- 13 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK V55 502,11 528 240
+4 14 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 500,18 542 281 499 225
-3 15 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK   499,67 523 281 512 268 509 225 485 148
+55 16 Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Sula SSK 499,48 538 268 515 240 485 148
+2 17 Sven Tore Verstad, Ørsta/Volda PK 499,40 527 268 512 225
+3 18 Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK   497,60 523 225            
+3 19 Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK V55 496,76 524 281
+5 20 Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK 495,76 523 281
+13 21 Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK   494,02 511 177 508 281 504 240    
+6 22 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK 491,76 521 342
-3 23 Jarle Nils Alsaker, Ørsta/Volda PK 491,36 520 240 502 225
+3 24 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V65 489,91 536 314 488 300 #### 281    
+12 25 Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 488,69 523 268 500 281 484 148
+7 26 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 488,65 523 177 492 240
+9 27 Joachim Restad, Vigra og Valderøy PK   482,76 510 281            
+11 28 Rune Amundø, Sula SSK 477,55 519 148 486 177 468 240 465 281
+1 29 Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK 475,60 501 225
+16 30 Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK   474,86 496 225 493 240        
+10 31 Tormod Georg Vinje, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 471,42 490 225 489 268 467 148 470 281
+8 32 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK V55 469,76 497 281
-16 33 Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK   468,11 494 240            
+9 34 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK 464,90 489 268 478 148 476 240 444 177
-4 35 Arne Gujord, Bæverdalen PK V55 464,32 491 264
+28 36 Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK V55 464,15 489 177 477 240        
-5 37 Roger Ulstein, Vigra og Valderøy PK 463,30 500 148 503 281 496 240 382 177
+11 38 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK V55 456,76 484 281
+16 39 Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK V65 455,65 476 240 473 177        
+11 40 Oddmund Ivar Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK V55 453,15 504 268 443 240
ny 41 Malvin Kåre Molvik, Vanylven SSL V65 452,18 476 177
+14 42 Hans Jørgen Elstad Karlsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   446,11 472 240            
+1 43 Jørund Gagnat Vik, Molde PK 445,11 471 240
+13 44 Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 440,19 467 268
+29 45 Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK   433,16 468 177 449 177 420 240    
+15 46 Miroslaw Jozef Gornowicz, Eide og Fræna PK 428,76 456 281
+16 47 Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK 420,76 448 281
+17 48 Angell Olav Owesen Røren, Ørsta/Volda PK   419,40 501 225 378 268        
+21 49 Geir Flø, Hjørungavåg PK 411,60 437 225
+23 50 Bjørn Kvendset, Bæverdalen PK 399,76 429 342
+18 51 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK Menn U14 397,76 427 342            
+25 52 Leiv Audun Grasdal, Molde PK V65 392,11 418 240
+22 53 Karstein Paul Eiken, Hjørungavåg PK V55 384,89 481 225 326 177
+29 54 Kai Vidar Farstad, Molde PK   384,65 412 240 395 177        
+23 55 Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK V65 382,62 412 240 390 148
+10 56 Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK 366,19 393 268
+25 57 Tore Dammerud, Hjørungavåg PK   363,60 389 225            
+22 58 Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 360,40 452 225 309 268
ny 59 Bjørnar Sivertsen, Molde PK 360,18 384 177
+29 60 Tonny Bugge, Molde PK   329,11 355 240            
+30 61 Natalie Ord, Vigra og Valderøy PK Kv 311,11 337 240
ny 62 Kjetil Danielsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 280,66 333 177 263 148
+36 63 Robin Eide Skarbø, Vigra og Valderøy PK   265,11 291 240            
ny 64 Bjørn Jensen, Eide og Fræna PK 217,76 245 281
+33 65 Neelesh Sateesh Kasbekar, Molde PK 199,15 293 240 143 177
ny 66 Jonas Trælvik Farstad, Molde PK Menn U16 152,15 254 177 88 240        
+23 67 Oddgeir Johan Lygre Haugen, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 147,19 174 268
-16 68 Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK V65 50,51 69 15
  68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  68 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####