Topp 100 Ranking - Felt Mil - Åpen per 26.mai 2022
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 97,48 100 23 100 51 100 261 100 278
-1 2 André Hansø, Kristiansund SS V55 94,74 99 18 99 271 98 277 98 361
+1 3 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK   91,35 100 46 100 277        
ny 4 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund SS 90,70 100 18
+5 5 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK V55 89,55 96 18 93 46 95 334
-3 6 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK V65 89,48 98 235 100 361 94 271    
-1 7 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V65 88,09 99 271 93 18 87 235 89 361
-4 8 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK 86,45 100 277
- 9 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK   86,21 96 277 92 18 91 361    
+1 10 Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK 85,83 96 46 100 334 81 277
-4 11 Lorentz Gunnar Rød, Sunndal PK V55 84,14 97 235
+1 12 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK   83,67 92 18 92 235        
+1 13 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK 83,52 90 51 91 348 85 18
-6 14 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK V55 82,92 93 235 93 277 88 361 78 278
-3 15 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund SS V55 82,31 91 235 82 18 87 361 84 277
- 16 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK V65 78,92 95 277 82 18 81 355 74 361
+4 17 Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK V55 78,41 92 18 88 277 79 361 71 334
+8 18 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 77,94 93 18 81 348        
+5 19 Tomas Gravvold, Bæverdalen PK 75,73 88 46 90 235 68 334
-5 20 Ingar Solberg, Sunndal PK V55 75,33 86 277 87 334
+7 21 Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK   72,98 89 51 86 348 65 261    
-4 22 Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK 72,67 88 361
-4 23 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK 71,90 87 277 80 334 69 46
-4 24 Jonas Holten, Sunndal PK   71,45 85 277            
ny 25 Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK 70,10 79 18
-4 26 Are Skotnes, Molde PK 69,65 83 277
-4 27 Bjarne Johannessen, Sunndal PK   68,94 82 235            
-3 28 Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Sula SSK 68,18 83 348
ny 29 Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK 67,30 77 18
+8 30 Rune Amundø, Sula SSK   67,04 73 51 70 23 74 348 62 261
+8 31 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL 65,10 77 51 80 278 57 261
ny 32 Frank Istad, Kristiansund SS 64,50 74 18
-6 33 Grim Sæterbø, Bæverdalen PK   64,11 79 334            
-5 34 Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund SS 64,07 79 361
-5 35 Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK 64,03 78 278
-5 36 Tore Dammerud, Hjørungavåg PK   62,73 76 278            
-20 37 Bjørnar Asle Osnes, Vanylven SSL V55 61,63 88 261 52 46
-6 38 Leif Johnny Rød, Sunndal PK V65 61,46 76 355
-6 39 Ronny Bergmann Stokke, Ørsta/Volda PK   60,98 76 348            
ny 40 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK V55 60,80 70 18
-7 41 Øystein Fiskå, Vanylven SSL 59,97 71 278 70 261
-7 42 Dawid Slawomir Tarnogorski, Hjørungavåg PK   59,11 72 261            
-7 43 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK 58,42 76 361 64 355
-7 44 Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK 58,18 73 348
-5 45 Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK V73 57,78 76 277 62 235 59 355    
-5 46 Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund SS 56,47 71 361
-5 47 Kevin Nerland Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK 55,28 67 277 65 334
-4 48 Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK   54,57 65 235 61 18        
-6 49 Hans Olav Lee, Hjørungavåg PK 53,53 67 278
-5 50 Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK V65 51,26 66 355
+4 51 Eyvindur Leo Nikulasson, Hjørungavåg PK   48,57 61 51 54 348        
-5 52 Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 46,93 61 278
ny 53 Bjørn Nortun, Eide og Fræna PK V55 46,80 56 18
-6 54 Odd Daniel Ødegaard, Sunndal PK   46,74 60 235            
-9 55 Ingvar Helge Bakken, Hjørungavåg PK 45,76 65 278 53 348 40 51
-7 56 Mats Bjørnar Fjellanger Refsnes, Hjørungavåg PK 45,63 59 278
-7 57 Stian Søvdsnes, Vanylven SSL   45,28 60 348            
-1 58 Jan-Erik Årvik, Hjørungavåg PK 44,87 59 51 50 278 45 261
-8 59 Bjørnar Sivertsen, Molde PK 43,74 57 235
-8 60 Lars Gundmund Fiske, Molde PK   42,74 56 235            
ny 61 Bartosz Gaj, Hjørungavåg PK 41,32 51 23
-9 62 Unni Brandstad, Eide og Fræna PK Kv 41,11 55 361 50 277
-9 63 Geir Ove Liavåg, Hjørungavåg PK V55 40,33 54 278            
ny 64 Roar Riise, Hjørungavåg PK V55 39,92 49 23
-9 65 Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund SS V73 38,61 53 334
-8 66 Lars Kristian Sollid, Hjørungavåg PK   32,53 46 278            
-8 66 Stig Bjarne Larsen, Hjørungavåg PK 32,53 46 278
-8 68 Geir Ivar Walderhaug, Sula SSK V55 32,38 47 348
-8 69 Per Olav Halse, Kristiansund SS   32,25 46 277            
-8 70 Dan Hagerup, Molde PK 31,35 45 277
-8 71 Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL V55 30,98 46 348
ny 72 Jan Hafsås, Sunndal PK   30,24 40 46            
-9 73 Peder Erling Lyngstad, Eide og Fræna PK 28,81 43 277 37 361
ny 74 Viggo Brevik, Hjørungavåg PK 28,62 38 23
-10 75 Kjell Arne Uggedal, Sula SSK V55 18,03 32 278            
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  75 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####