Topp 100 Ranking - Felt Fin - Åpen per 13.jul 2020
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+1 1 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK V55 95,80 99 2 97 16 99 309 99 337
+2 2 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V65 93,89 97 2 99 310 98 309 96 289
+2 3 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK   89,94 99 295 98 337 97 309    
-3 4 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK V65 89,78 100 295 100 360 94 309
+1 5 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Kristiansund PK 89,51 99 16 99 337 90 309
-3 6 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK   89,04 100 275 98 337 94 360    
+1 7 Bjørn Harald Brakstad, Sunndal PK Menn U16 86,89 97 360 93 335 90 309 89 337
+9 8 Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund PK 85,92 100 309
+1 9 Mathias Høstmark Sæter, Molde PK   85,15 99 295            
+15 10 Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK 84,81 99 316
+1 11 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 84,70 96 316 94 337 89 309
+7 12 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK   84,02 98 309            
-2 13 Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK 83,90 93 337 92 302 92 316
+1 14 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK 83,66 98 337
+11 15 Tore Brendefur Nautnes, Molde PK   83,15 97 295            
+2 16 Lorentz Gunnar Rød, Sunndal PK V55 82,87 95 337 89 309 84 16
+30 17 Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK V55 82,16 94 295 93 337
+10 18 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK   81,89 96 316 91 360        
-5 19 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 81,21 92 337 89 295 87 309
+2 20 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 81,08 96 360
+12 21 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL   80,85 99 316 96 360 73 324    
+13 22 Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK 79,96 95 337
-7 23 Erlend Sporstøl Vikestrand, Ørsta/Volda PK 79,71 94 316
+14 24 Lars Andreas Lid Tafjord, Fannefjord PK   79,06 94 337            
ny 25 Hilde Angelica Sæter, Sunndal PK Kv 78,89 88 19
-19 26 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK V55 78,19 95 337 85 309
+9 27 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK V55 78,12 92 309            
-7 28 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK 77,29 91 337 86 309
+5 29 Kjetil Høyme, Hjørungavåg PK 77,02 90 288 87 330
+7 30 Jarle Nils Alsaker, Ørsta/Volda PK   76,71 91 316            
-1 31 Egil Rød, Sunndal PK 76,34 91 337 85 309
+8 32 Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK V65 75,70 84 337 78 16 81 309 77 360
-24 33 Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK   75,07 93 316 79 302        
+9 34 Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK 74,79 89 295 83 309
-22 35 Frode Andre Krøvel, Ørsta/Volda PK 74,24 99 316 72 324
+10 36 Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK   73,99 88 337 83 309        
+5 37 Per Arve Heggset, Sunndal PK V55 73,98 89 360
+1 38 Tormod Georg Vinje, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 72,70 91 337 79 316 73 302
-8 39 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK V55 72,68 93 309 85 337 64 295    
ny 40 Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK V65 72,54 82 16
+12 41 Mass Langvatn, Ørsta/Volda PK 71,71 86 316
-22 42 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK   71,57 96 295 83 360 61 324    
+1 43 Johnny Brokstad, Molde PK 71,32 85 309
ny 44 Asbjørn Rød, Sunndal PK V55 69,54 79 16
-18 45 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK   69,19 94 316 67 324        
+14 46 Adrian Skjåstad Vassbotn, Ørsta/Volda PK 68,61 83 316
+14 47 Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK 67,61 82 316
+8 48 Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK V55 63,15 77 295            
+17 49 Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK 62,56 77 337
+23 50 Odd Helge Dyrhaug, Molde PK 59,15 73 295
-1 51 Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK V65 56,98 82 337 71 295 43 309    
+7 52 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK 56,67 71 324
+9 53 Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK 55,67 70 324
+14 54 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK   55,28 69 275            
- 55 Rune Amundø, Sula SSK 49,67 64 324
+23 56 Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal PK Kv U14 49,21 63 335 58 309
+25 57 André Røyset, Hjørungavåg PK   48,67 63 324            
+12 58 Leiv Audun Grasdal, Molde PK V65 47,86 62 337
+24 59 Bård Anders Hagenes, Hjørungavåg PK 46,67 61 324
+32 60 Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde PK   45,15 59 295            
+33 61 Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK 35,67 50 324
+36 62 Øyvind Jenssen, Kristiansund PK V73 32,52 47 309
+28 63 Marianne Thorseth, Hjørungavåg PK Kv 30,67 45 324            
+32 64 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK Menn U14 28,48 45 337 40 335 25 275
ny 65 Allan Levi Melby, Ørsta/Volda PK 26,48 41 360
ny 66 Bjørn Kvendset, Bæverdalen PK   19,78 33 275            
ny 67 Håvard Aahjem Løvold, Hjørungavåg PK 8,67 23 324
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  67 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####