Topp 100 Ranking - Felt Fin - Åpen per 14.okt 2021
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
+33 1 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK 98,81 100 37 100 54 100 75 100 124
-1 2 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK V55 98,70 100 11 100 61 99 53 100 137
+1 3 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL   96,29 100 19 97 54 96 75 95 37
-2 4 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V65 94,18 96 11 96 61 95 137 95 131
ny 5 Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK 93,63 100 32 100 53 93 110
-1 6 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK V65 92,96 98 11 100 137 93 47    
-1 7 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK 91,17 100 11 95 53
+30 8 Thor Erik Langness, Åndalsnes PK V55 90,69 100 19
-1 9 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK   90,46 99 19 96 54 90 124 82 75
ny 10 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK 90,21 100 53 96 61 87 110
+29 11 Kyrre Østbø, Åndalsnes PK V65 89,19 99 19
+2 12 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 89,14 100 137 93 11 89 131 80 53
-6 13 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK V55 89,04 96 53 90 11 88 137 87 124
-11 14 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK 87,79 100 53 91 137
ny 15 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK V55 87,19 98 110            
ny 16 Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund PK 86,85 98 137
+12 17 Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK V65 86,84 95 53 95 137 85 131
+10 18 Lorentz Gunnar Rød, Sunndal PK V55 85,71 93 11 93 53 83 110    
ny 19 Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund PK 84,05 95 137
ny 20 Grim Sæterbø, Bæverdalen PK 83,29 94 110
+3 21 Asle Kjetil Ellingsgård, Molde PK   82,19 93 53 87 131        
ny 22 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 81,83 92 53
ny 23 Kevin Nerland Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK 81,56 95 53 83 110
ny 24 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK   80,95 93 137 86 131        
ny 25 Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 80,49 90 54 86 75
-9 26 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK V55 80,37 90 53 90 137 76 131
ny 27 Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK V55 80,35 92 137            
-8 28 Jonas Holten, Sunndal PK 80,03 90 53
ny 28 Egil Rød, Sunndal PK V55 80,03 90 53
ny 30 Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Sula SSK   79,75 92 124 88 75 73 54    
+6 31 Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK 79,45 91 137
-7 32 Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK 79,13 89 53
-22 33 Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK V55 78,02 89 137 83 110        
ny 34 Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK 77,38 94 124 75 37
ny 35 Sindre Lillebø Nordal, Vanylven SSL Menn Jr 77,19 87 19
ny 36 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund PK V55 76,87 91 11 78 137 74 53    
-6 37 Anders Bruaset, Vestnes PK 76,35 88 131
ny 38 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK 75,65 87 137
-9 39 Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK   74,86 86 124            
ny 40 Kjell Peder Gyldenskog, Åndalsnes PK 74,49 84 19
-25 41 Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK 73,75 85 137
- 42 Bård Tokle, Åndalsnes PK   73,09 82 19            
ny 43 Peder Erling Lyngstad, Eide og Fræna PK 71,04 89 53 68 137
ny 44 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 70,83 81 53
ny 45 Geir Ivar Walderhaug, Sula SSK V55 70,66 82 124            
ny 46 Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK 70,04 79 54 75 75
ny 47 Ronny Bergmann Stokke, Ørsta/Volda PK 69,26 80 124
ny 48 Lars Kristian Sollid, Hjørungavåg PK   66,13 74 37 72 75        
-13 49 Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK V65 64,21 79 137 64 53 64 131
ny 50 Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK 63,82 73 11
-25 51 Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL V55 63,56 75 124            
ny 52 Tommy Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK 63,53 73 53
ny 53 Dawid Slawomir Tarnogorski, Hjørungavåg PK 61,49 71 37
-11 54 Rune Amundø, Sula SSK   60,76 72 37 68 54 55 124    
ny 55 Tomas Gravvold, Bæverdalen PK 59,86 70 11 64 110
ny 56 Freddy Svensli, Molde PK 59,02 66 11 65 53
-13 57 Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde PK   58,82 68 11            
ny 57 Lars Gundmund Fiske, Molde PK 58,82 68 11
ny 59 Unni Brandstad, Eide og Fræna PK Kv 58,54 76 53 56 137
ny 60 Asbjørn Furnes Alfarnes, Åndalsnes PK   56,89 66 19            
-22 61 Odd Helge Dyrhaug, Molde PK 55,82 65 11
-30 62 Kurt Andre Overrein, Åndalsnes PK 55,39 65 19
ny 63 Frank Robert Djupvik, Hjørungavåg PK   50,27 61 75            
ny 64 Johs Eide, Molde PK Menn U12 48,82 58 11
ny 65 Kjell Arne Uggedal, Sula SSK V55 48,51 58 54
ny 66 Nils Petter Berdahl, Eide og Fræna PK V55 46,09 61 53 47 137        
ny 67 Ingvar Helge Bakken, Hjørungavåg PK 45,91 56 54
-49 68 Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK V65 42,09 53 110
ny 69 Tore Dammerud, Hjørungavåg PK   40,71 51 54            
ny 70 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK Menn U14 37,83 48 53
ny 71 Ingun Fjerdingstad, Åndalsnes PK Kv 36,29 46 19
ny 72 Svein Olav Farstad, Molde PK V55 35,13 45 53            
-28 73 Svein Magne Rydjord, Åndalsnes PK 34,79 44 19
ny 74 Martin Teige Djupvik, Hjørungavåg PK Menn U12 25,33 40 37 25 75
ny 75 Marita Midthaug, Eide og Fræna PK Kv 25,03 35 53            
ny 76 Julianne Gjelseth, Hjørungavåg PK Kv 8,31 18 54
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  76 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####