Topp 100 Ranking - Felt Fin - Åpen per 26.mai 2022
endr -------------------    Topp 4    --------------------
1/1   Navn klasse Ranking 1. tid 2. tid 3. tid 4. tid
- 1 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK 96,46 100 23 100 261 100 278 100 299
- 2 André Hansø, Kristiansund SS V55 95,98 98 18 100 235 100 285 99 277
- 3 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL   95,81 100 51 100 243 96 46 97 278
+5 4 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 93,68 95 18 99 243 94 51 96 278
+1 5 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK V65 92,54 98 235 100 361 94 18 93 271
+12 6 Lorentz Gunnar Rød, Sunndal PK V55 91,43 95 46 95 18 93 235 93 277
- 7 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK 91,33 100 235 96 18 95 277
-4 8 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK V65 91,06 96 235 92 18 96 285 95 361
-4 9 Ragnar Opdøl, Sunndal PK   91,05 100 256 100 277 93 334 86 46
+4 10 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK 90,31 100 18 100 277 91 361
-1 11 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK 90,23 100 277 93 46 96 285 87 334
+3 12 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK V55 89,21 98 18 98 334        
-1 13 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK Kv V55 88,59 100 361 93 235 88 18 89 355
-6 14 Thor Erik Langness, Åndalsnes PK V55 87,01 100 243
+5 15 Grim Sæterbø, Bæverdalen PK   86,93 98 46 94 334        
+6 16 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK 85,70 97 46 92 277
-6 17 Kyrre Østbø, Åndalsnes PK V65 85,51 99 243
-5 18 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK V55 85,36 96 277 90 235 88 361 87 348
-3 19 Tor Håkon Betten Åsgård, Kristiansund SS 83,17 98 361
-3 20 Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK V65 83,16 95 277 95 361 85 355
+17 21 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund SS   82,48 96 18 87 361        
ny 22 Bjørn Nortun, Eide og Fræna PK V55 82,40 92 18
ny 22 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK 82,40 92 18
ny 24 Ingar Hauge, Hjørungavåg PK   82,32 92 23            
+1 25 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK V65 82,17 90 18 90 277 90 361 76 355
+18 26 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK V55 81,93 100 18 81 277
+6 27 Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK V55 81,36 93 18 89 361 83 334    
+11 28 Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK 80,87 94 51 86 348
-10 29 Pål Garcia de Presno, Kristiansund SS 80,37 95 361
-9 30 Asle Kjetil Ellingsgård, Molde PK   78,51 93 277 87 355        
-8 31 Kevin Nerland Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK 77,88 95 277 83 334
+22 32 Rune Amundø, Sula SSK 77,56 90 23 90 51 72 261 68 278
-9 33 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK   77,27 93 361 86 355        
+2 34 Olaf Isaksen, Kristiansund SS V55 77,24 91 235 81 18 78 361 74 277
ny 35 Sivert Myrbostad, Eide og Fræna PK 76,90 86 18
-2 36 Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK   76,87 94 348 81 23 75 261    
-12 37 Bjørn Egil Larsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 76,81 90 278 86 299
-11 38 Steinar Staurset, Fannefjord PK V55 76,67 92 361
-11 39 Egil Rød, Sunndal PK V55 76,35 90 277            
-11 39 Jonas Holten, Sunndal PK 76,35 90 277
-11 41 Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Sula SSK 76,06 92 348 88 299 73 278
-10 42 Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK   75,98 89 277 80 18        
-12 43 Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK 75,77 91 361
ny 44 Bjørnar Asle Osnes, Vanylven SSL V55 75,54 85 46
ny 45 Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal PK Kv U16 74,44 84 46            
-11 46 Sindre Lillebø Nordal, Vanylven SSL Menn Jr 73,51 87 243
-10 47 Anders Bruaset, Vestnes PK 72,66 88 355
+2 48 Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK   72,47 88 18 73 235        
-6 49 Peder Erling Lyngstad, Eide og Fræna PK 72,41 89 277 80 18 68 361
ny 50 Andreas Torheim, Eide og Fræna PK 72,40 82 18
ny 51 Frank Istad, Kristiansund SS   71,40 81 18            
-12 52 Kjell Peder Gyldenskog, Åndalsnes PK 70,81 84 243
-12 53 Svein Jostein Aarsbog, Eide og Fræna PK 70,07 85 361
-12 54 Bård Tokle, Åndalsnes PK   69,41 82 243            
-7 55 Lars Kristian Sollid, Hjørungavåg PK 68,65 79 51 74 261 72 299
-11 56 Geir Ivar Walderhaug, Sula SSK V55 66,98 82 348
-8 57 Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK V73 66,85 77 18 79 361 64 277 64 355
-12 58 Gert Are Hildrestrand, Vigra og Valderøy PK 66,36 79 278 75 299
-12 59 Ronny Bergmann Stokke, Ørsta/Volda PK 65,58 80 348
-5 60 Tomas Gravvold, Bæverdalen PK   65,26 81 46 70 235 64 334    
-5 61 Freddy Svensli, Molde PK 64,10 79 18 66 235 65 277
ny 62 Hans André Skarbakk, Hjørungavåg PK V55 60,02 69 23
-12 63 Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL V55 59,88 75 348            
-12 64 Tommy Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK 59,85 73 277
ny 65 Jan Hafsås, Sunndal PK 59,78 68 29 65 46
ny 66 Allan Holen, Sunndal PK   59,32 69 29            
-14 67 Dawid Slawomir Tarnogorski, Hjørungavåg PK 57,81 71 261
-11 68 Lars Eivind Sæter, Molde PK 55,14 68 235
-11 68 Lars Gundmund Fiske, Molde PK   55,14 68 235            
-11 70 Unni Brandstad, Eide og Fræna PK Kv 54,86 76 277 56 361
-11 71 Asbjørn Furnes Alfarnes, Åndalsnes PK 53,21 66 243
-11 72 Odd Helge Dyrhaug, Molde PK   52,14 65 235            
-11 73 Kurt Andre Overrein, Åndalsnes PK 51,71 65 243
ny 74 Henrik Orahaug, Bæverdalen PK 50,64 60 46
-12 75 Frank Robert Djupvik, Hjørungavåg PK   46,58 61 299            
-9 76 Ingvar Helge Bakken, Hjørungavåg PK 46,53 54 23 56 278
-11 77 Nils Petter Berdahl, Eide og Fræna PK V55 46,01 61 277 51 18 47 361
-14 78 Johs Eide, Molde PK Menn U12 45,14 58 235            
-14 79 Kjell Arne Uggedal, Sula SSK V55 44,83 58 278
-12 80 Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund SS V73 38,41 53 334
-12 81 Tore Dammerud, Hjørungavåg PK   37,03 51 278            
-12 82 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK Menn U14 34,15 48 277
-12 83 Ingun Fjerdingstad, Åndalsnes PK Kv 32,61 46 243
ny 84 Jan Kåre Hovden, Hjørungavåg PK   32,46 42 51            
-13 85 Svein Olav Farstad, Molde PK V55 31,45 45 277
-13 86 Svein Magne Rydjord, Åndalsnes PK 31,11 44 243
-13 87 Martin Teige Djupvik, Hjørungavåg PK Menn U12 21,65 40 261 25 299        
-13 88 Marita Midthaug, Eide og Fræna PK Kv 21,35 35 277
-13 89 Julianne Gjelseth, Hjørungavåg PK Kv 4,63 18 278
  89 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
89 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
89 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  89 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
89 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
89 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  89 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
89 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
89 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####
  89 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####              
  89 #N/A #N/A #N/A ####