+8 1 19 -18 Leif-Jarle Tirevoll, Hjørungavåg PK 3 3 4 2 2 2     2       1            
+1 2 18 -34 Henrik Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 2 2 3 2 1 2 2 2 1 1  
-1 3 17 -43 Oddvin Blindheim, Vigra og Valderøy PK 4 1 3 2 2 2 2 1  
-3 4 15 -47 Morten Nygård Bergheim, Eide og Fræna PK 3 2 4 1 1 1 3  
+8 5 12 -15 Cato André Syvertsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1 2 3 1 1 2 1 1  
-1 5 12 -39 Are Andreas Berg, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 1  
+6 7 10 -17 Frode Paulsen, Hjørungavåg PK 2 1 2 2 2 1  
+3 7 10 -23 Trond Wiggo Bævre, Sunndal PK   5 3 1 1
+1 7 10 -28 Geir Øverås, Vestnes PK 1 1 3 1 1 2 1  
+16 10 7 -8 André Hansø, Kristiansund PK 1 3 1 1 1  
+8 11 6 -13 Svein Norfinn Krakeli, Eide og Fræna PK   1 3 2  
+47 11 6 +1 Daniel Frøholm Sæter, Molde PK 1 2 2 1  
+28 11 6 -3 Jonas Bernhard Hjelen, Eide og Fræna PK   1 2 2 1  
+6 11 6 -16 Rune Amundø, Sula SSK 1 2 2 1  
+28 11 6 -3 Per-Gunnar Nordal, Vanylven SSL 1 1 1 1 1 1  
+51 16 5 +1 Morten Nilsen, Molde PK 2 1 1 1  
+3 16 5 -14 Vidar Solheim, Eide og Fræna PK   3 2  
-10 16 5 -40 Helge Kristiansen, Sunndal PK   1 1 1 1 1  
+12 16 5 -9 Tom Roger Ulleland, Eide og Fræna PK   1 2 1 1  
+6 16 5 -13 Kim Henrik Bertheussen Tafjord, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 2 1  
+12 16 5 -9 Olga Mikhailovna Pavlova, Molde PK 2 1 1 1  
+22 22 4 -4 Oddmund Ivar Brungot, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 2  
+16 22 4 -6 Leeroy Nedregaard, Vigra og Valderøy PK 2 1 1  
+22 22 4 -4 Karstein Paul Eiken, Hjørungavåg PK 1 1 1 1  
-4 22 4 -16 Terje Reitan Bolli, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1 1 1 1  
+4 22 4 -11 Ingvar Kippernes Kallmyr, Eide og Fræna PK   2 2  
+14 22 4 -7 Jarle Oddvar Bjølverud, Molde PK 2 1 1  
+111 22 4 +3 Kjetil Danielsen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1 2 1  
+14 22 4 -7 Egil Vetvik, Eide og Fræna PK 1 1 1 1  
-3 22 4 -15 Sigbjørn Bredesen, Kristiansund PK   1 1 1 1  
+8 31 3 -6 Rolf Toven, Nesset PK 1 1 1  
+102 31 3 +2 Bjørn Steinar Øverås Visnes, Eide og Fræna PK   2 1  
-9 31 3 -15 Roger Ulstein, Vigra og Valderøy PK   2 1  
-26 31 3 -44 Jon Arne Brekken, Sunndal PK 1 1 1  
ny 31 3 ny Lise Hansen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1 2  
+64 31 3 +1 Vlad Sacaleanu, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 1 1  
+22 31 3 -3 Eirik Tjugen, Ørsta/Volda PK 2 1  
+43 38 2 -1 Raymond Liabø Olsen, Vestnes PK 1 1  
+9 38 2 -5 Jan Arve Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1 1  
ny 38 2 ny Mathias Jegthaug, Kristiansund PK   2  
-4 38 2 -10 Eline Melkild Aalmo, Sunndal PK   1 1  
+95 38 2 +1 Ola Inge Grønnevet, Hjørungavåg PK 1 1  
ny 38 2 ny Andreas Mørland, Molde PK 1 1  
ny 38 2 ny Linnea Bjerknes Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1 1  
+43 38 2 -1 Oddbjørn Tangen, Sunndal PK   1 1  
+29 38 2 -2 Steinar Huneide, Hjørungavåg PK   1 1  
+20 38 2 -3 Tore Nørbech, Kristiansund PK 1 1  
+1 38 2 -7 Miroslaw Jozef Gornowicz, Eide og Fræna PK   1 1  
-10 38 2 -12 Olav Melkild, Sunndal PK   1 1  
-23 38 2 -22 Jon Ørsund, Sunndal PK   1 1  
-10 38 2 -12 Oddgeir Johan Lygre Haugen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1 1  
-10 38 2 -12 Steven David Bendal, Vigra og Valderøy PK   2  
+95 38 2 +1 Morten Lien, Ørsta/Volda PK 1 1  
ny 38 2 ny Henrik Nedregotten, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1 1  
+43 38 2 -1 Per Olav Ødegård, Molde PK 1 1  
+9 38 2 -5 Kenny Andre Hauglum Kolstad, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1 1  
+9 38 2 -5 Tormod Georg Vinje, Vigra og Valderøy PK   2  
ny 38 2 ny Bjørn-Erik Drage, Vanylven SSL   2  
ny 59 1 ny Damien Joakim Holen, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1  
+74 59 1 =0 Frode Olsen, Kristiansund PK   1  
+74 59 1 =0 Egil Åslid, Ørsta/Volda PK 1  
+8 59 1 -3 Jon Magnar Frislid, Ørsta/Volda PK   1  
ny 59 1 ny Karoline Hansen, Storfjorden SSL   1  
-31 59 1 -13 Lars Erik Vedde Aalhus, Sula SSK   1  
-12 59 1 -6 Arnstein Leif Myklebust, Ørsta/Volda PK 1  
ny 59 1 ny Asle Eiken, Ørsta/Volda PK 1  
+36 59 1 -1 Ann-Iren Aas, Vestnes PK   1  
+36 59 1 -1 Bjørn Arvid Årevik, Vanylven SSL   1  
+8 59 1 -3 Gøran Roland, Vestnes PK   1  
-20 59 1 -8 Tore Lenhardt Baath Gundersen, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1  
ny 59 1 ny Adrian Risvik Solevåg, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1  
ny 59 1 ny Piia Johanna Strandman, Vanylven SSL   1  
ny 59 1 ny Bjørn Karlsen, Kristiansund PK 1  
+74 59 1 =0 Magne Rolandsen, Vanylven SSL   1  
ny 59 1 ny Nils Henrik Wiik, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1  
+36 59 1 -1 Trond Cato Svensli, Vestnes PK   1  
+8 59 1 -3 Bjørnar Sivertsen, Molde PK   1  
ny 59 1 ny Kai Idar Egset, Kristiansund PK   1  
+36 59 1 -1 Neelesh Sateesh Kasbekar, Molde PK   1  
ny 59 1 ny Ola Magne Eidem, Eide og Fræna PK   1  
ny 59 1 ny Kim Aure, Vigra og Valderøy PK 1  
ny 59 1 ny Dag Kjelstadli, Vanylven SSL   1  
+8 59 1 -3 Arnt Roar Gravem, Eide og Fræna PK   1  
ny 59 1 ny Idar Ole Svedhaug, Vanylven SSL   1  
ny 59 1 ny Idar Arne Giske, Vigra og Valderøy PK   1  
ny 59 1 ny Malvin Kåre Molvik, Vanylven SSL   1  
-44 59 1 -23 Odd Ivar Leangen Kristiansen, Sunndal PK   1  
+74 59 1 =0 Kim Tommy Hostad Myrbostad, Eide og Fræna PK   1  
ny 59 1 ny Tord Erik Bøe, Kristiansund PK   1  
+36 59 1 -1 Robert Honningsvåg, Vanylven SSL 1  
ny 59 1 ny Bjørn Ola Korsnes, Kristiansund PK 1  
-35 59 1 -16 Frank Istad, Kristiansund PK   1  
ny 59 1 ny Øystein Fiskå, Vanylven SSL   1  
+8 59 1 -3 Kai Vidar Farstad, Molde PK   1  
+22 59 1 -2 Joacim Moen Volle, Vestnes PK   1  
+36 59 1 -1 Tarjei Aslak Basso Mittet, Vanylven SSL   1  
+22 59 1 -2 Joakim Lundbø, Vestnes PK   1  
+74 59 1 =0 Jonas Trælvik Farstad, Molde PK       1